sam. 17:55 - Race 226 - Homme, Femme, Mixte, Open, Crossfit 4x 500 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Vichy CAHomme01:24,8(1)02:54,0(3)04:21,9(1)05:40,8(1)
Guillaume TURLAN 01:24,801:29,201:27,901:18,82000m · 43,1 spm
Maxime DUCRET 
Louis DROISSART 
Nicolas GILBERT 
2.Belbeuf CNHomme01:29,1(4)02:57,6(4)04:33,0(3)05:54,7(2)+13,9
Philippe MANGOT 01:29,101:28,501:35,401:21,82000m · 43,4 spm
Thomas LORY 
Jean-Baptiste MACQUET 
Simon VANDERCOILDEN 
3.Sete AVMixte01:34,1(12)02:52,2(1)04:34,6(4)05:56,1(3)+15,3
Vincent MATZ 01:34,101:18,101:42,401:21,62000m · 39,9 spm
Maxime CONDEMI 
Antoine TAMI 
Meredithe MERCIER 
4.Gravelines USAMixte01:25,1(2)02:52,3(2)04:32,4(2)05:56,7(4)+15,9
Julien BRABANT 01:25,101:27,201:40,101:24,42000m · 42,3 spm
Xavier MORELLE 
Frederic LOORIUS 
Julie SERRE 
5.Melun CNHomme01:32,8(8)03:02,3(6)04:34,9(5)06:02,3(5)+21,5
Gislain BOHRER 01:32,801:29,501:32,601:27,32000m · 45,2 spm
Martin LOEILLOT-MATTEI 
Maximilien JANICKE 
Maxime VICOT 
6.Encouragement - SESNHomme01:30,5(7)03:11,2(11)04:36,8(6)06:06,2(6)+25,4
Arnaud DELABRIERE 01:30,501:40,701:25,601:29,42000m · 39,9 spm
Hugo MARTINEZ 
Wiliam HOARAU 
Roman BURGUN 
7.Beaucaire AVHomme01:27,1(3)03:01,9(5)04:44,5(7)06:06,4(7)+25,6
Alec LEVASSEUR 01:27,101:34,801:42,601:21,92000m · 39,8 spm
Benoit PETIT 
Florian MOSCATELLO 
Thomas BIANCIOTTO 
8.St Jean d illac JRIOpen01:47,0(33)03:11,9(13)04:44,9(8)06:11,0(8)+30,2
Sebastien STERN 01:47,001:24,901:33,001:26,12000m · 42,9 spm
Raphael RUBAN 
Remy COUBEL 
Lucie GIRAUD 
9.Boulogne AVHomme01:34,5(14)03:13,0(14)04:49,4(10)06:13,7(9)+32,9
Nicolas HOUTRIQUE 01:34,501:38,501:36,401:24,42000m · 37,3 spm
Alexandre DAUSQUE 
Paul DREUILLET 
Adrien DAUSQUE 
10.Metz SRMixte01:30,0(6)03:18,0(17)04:45,6(9)06:14,1(10)+33,3
Benjamin NOSAL 01:30,001:48,001:27,601:28,52000m · 46,7 spm
Frederic NOSAL 
Fanny SILVESTRI 
Alexandre BARTHE 
11.Gravelines USAMixte01:34,3(13)03:03,6(7)04:50,6(12)06:16,1(11)+35,3
Adrien DECRIEM 01:34,301:29,301:47,001:25,62000m · 39,8 spm
Emilien DEROO 
Olivier DELPLACE 
Orlane PORQUET 
12.Beaucaire AVHomme01:44,2(28)03:11,6(12)04:49,4(10)06:24,8(12)+44,0
Kevin PICQUETTE 01:44,201:27,401:37,801:35,42000m · 39,6 spm
Pierre-Edouard HOUSSET 
Hugo FERRER-TAPIS 
Angelo DURAND 
13.SN OiseOpen01:33,0(11)03:09,1(9)04:59,5(15)06:29,0(13)+48,2
Cedric COUDERC 01:33,001:36,101:50,401:29,52000m · 44,5 spm
Pierre DELAHAYE 
Mathilde SMAGGHE 
Sebastien COGUIC 
14.Meyzieu AVMixte01:34,6(15)03:31,9(26)05:02,4(17)06:29,7(14)+48,9
Thibault REMY 01:34,601:57,301:30,501:27,32000m · 40,8 spm
Thibault HALEPIAN 
Maxime DEMONTFAUCON 
Lucie FLEURANCE 
15.Roanne-le Coteau AVHomme01:35,9(17)03:18,8(18)04:53,5(14)06:31,9(15)+51,1
Sebastien COLOMB 01:35,901:42,901:34,701:38,42000m · 39,5 spm
Pierre Olivier FASSOLETTE 
Benoit AUROUX 
Pierre DUPUY 
16.Team BurpeeCrossfit01:29,7(5)03:10,2(10)05:07,5(19)06:33,3(16)+52,5
Sylvaine PHILIPPON 01:29,701:40,501:57,301:25,92000m · 41,0 spm
Dorian MORTELETTE 
Vincent ROCA 
Pierre-Jean PELTIER 
17.Dunkerque SPMixte02:00,2(46)03:26,9(22)05:07,0(18)06:37,5(17)+56,7
Alexis FREVILLE 02:00,201:26,701:40,101:30,42000m · 34,7 spm
Lena BECHIKR 
Gauthier DECOOL 
Esteban CATOUL 
18.Melun CNHomme01:44,5(29)03:16,3(16)04:51,7(13)06:38,7(18)+57,9
Romain ENGEL 01:44,501:31,801:35,401:46,92000m · 40,4 spm
Pierre MINNITI 
Tanguy SAVIDAN 
Julien SOURGET 
19.La Seyne Sur Mer AvHomme01:37,9(22)03:22,5(19)05:00,3(16)06:38,9(19)+58,1
Selmen NAMOUCHI 01:37,901:44,601:37,801:38,62000m · 38,2 spm
Titouan GUILMIN 
Matthieu GAMEIRO PAIS 
Alexis EVANNO 
20.Team Burpee 2Crossfit01:34,6(15)03:05,6(8)05:13,4(25)06:40,1(20)+59,3
Charlotte CULTY 01:34,601:31,002:07,801:26,72000m · 37,0 spm
Cyril JULIAN 
Samy CORTES 
Jordan LEQUY 
21.Boulogne AVHomme01:47,6(36)03:26,8(21)05:08,9(22)06:44,3(21)+1:03,5
Thimoté HERMAN 01:47,601:39,201:42,101:35,42000m · 39,7 spm
Amaury DAUSQUE 
Clement BOULOGNE 
Enzo GRASSELI 
22.St Jean d illac JRIMixte01:32,8(8)03:36,9(32)05:08,5(20)06:44,7(22)+1:03,9
Aurelien TROPEE 01:32,802:04,101:31,601:36,12000m · 35,2 spm
Alexis CHARVERIAT 
Chloe SAUNIER 
Arnaud CLAVIER 
23.Compiegne SNOpen01:37,0(20)03:27,5(24)05:08,8(21)06:45,4(23)+1:04,6
Nicolas TERISSE 01:37,001:50,501:41,301:36,62000m · 39,6 spm
Lucie VAUCHE 
Laurent BROSSEAU 
Jerome DAUBECH 
24.Les MarmandaisOpen01:36,4(18)03:14,0(15)05:11,7(24)06:46,5(24)+1:05,7
David BEAUGER 01:36,401:37,601:57,701:34,82000m · 41,3 spm
Lloyd BOUYRELOU 
Loriana NIGNAN 
Cedric CAROBBIO 
25.Le Havre SHAFemme01:45,2(30)03:25,7(20)05:09,9(23)06:50,0(25)+1:09,2
Margot LOUBEYRE 01:45,201:40,501:44,201:40,22000m · 38,5 spm
Margaux BAILLEUL 
Clara VALINDUCQ 
Gwendoline TOUTOUX 
26.AXB CROSSFIT 2Crossfit02:05,9(52)03:46,4(37)05:16,5(26)06:51,4(26)+1:10,6
Aminata THIAM 02:05,901:40,501:30,101:34,82000m · 32,6 spm
Adelphes DOUTEMENT 
Guillaume DAVID 
Brandon WALT 
27.Lagny SNOpen02:00,5(47)03:33,2(27)05:25,7(33)06:51,6(27)+1:10,8
Frank MANQUAT 02:00,501:32,701:52,501:25,92000m · 36,5 spm
Gael LELONG 
Davy LEROUX 
Fabienne ROCHEREAU 
28.Strasbourg RCMixte01:36,9(19)03:50,9(40)05:17,5(27)07:02,8(28)+1:22,0
Eric BASTIAN 01:36,902:14,001:26,601:45,32000m · 36,2 spm
Xavier BERRET 
Renaud USCHE 
Suzanne HELOU 
29.Encouragement - SESNFemme01:45,2(30)03:35,6(30)05:23,4(30)07:03,4(29)+1:22,6
Helene LEFEBVRE 01:45,201:50,401:47,801:40,02000m · 40,4 spm
Lea PARODI 
Charlotte SABOT 
Pauline LOTTI 
30.Mulhouse RCOpen01:32,8(8)03:26,9(22)05:24,0(31)07:06,1(30)+1:25,3
Florian DEHLFING 01:32,801:54,101:57,101:42,12000m · 34,9 spm
Emma BRENDLE 
Yann MELCHIO 
Theotime ROMARY 
31.Pont a Mousson SNOpen01:48,5(37)03:50,1(38)05:31,2(35)07:08,3(31)+1:27,5
Bernard PASDELOUP 01:48,502:01,601:41,101:37,12000m · 36,4 spm
Jolan LEVENEUR-CONORT 
Celine LAHOUTTE 
Romain OLENGA KITIEYI 
32.Meaux CNHomme01:41,2(25)03:30,5(25)05:20,0(28)07:08,8(32)+1:28,0
Guillaume GENEAU 01:41,201:49,301:49,501:48,82000m · 36,5 spm
Fabien GIRARDELLO 
David BALLIDORO 
Thierry THIBAULT 
33.Encouragement - SESNOpen01:47,2(34)03:35,0(29)05:35,7(37)07:09,0(33)+1:28,2
Patricia BARSANTI 01:47,201:47,802:00,701:33,32000m · 34,9 spm
Joel VIRION 
Laurent DI GIOVANNI 
Thierry SIMON 
34.Perreux SNMixte01:40,9(24)03:54,2(43)05:43,6(40)07:10,7(34)+1:29,9
Olivier GORGUET 01:40,902:13,301:49,401:27,12000m · 33,6 spm
Sylvain HUMBERT 
Aurelie AIM-TUIL 
Benoit HUBERT 
35.Lagny SNOpen02:05,0(50)03:44,1(36)05:31,8(36)07:16,3(35)+1:35,5
Frederic ROOL 02:05,001:39,101:47,701:44,52000m · 34,6 spm
Olivier LAMARRE 
Philippe ALEXANDRE 
Helene ROQUEFEUIL 
36.Coudray Montceaux AHomme01:42,8(27)03:37,3(34)05:24,7(32)07:16,8(36)+1:36,0
Pascal BEAUSSART 01:42,801:54,501:47,401:52,22000m · 30,6 spm
Joseph RAYNAUD 
Jeff SANTARSIERO 
Teddy CHANOINE 
37.Strasbourg RCMixte01:40,8(23)03:56,9(45)05:30,7(34)07:18,3(37)+1:37,5
Elise SAPRIEL 01:40,802:16,101:33,801:47,62000m · 37,2 spm
Gaelle BOIVIN 
Nicolas MUSIAL 
Nicolas MARTIN 
38.Sete AVFemme01:59,6(45)03:41,9(35)05:44,0(41)07:22,6(38)+1:41,8
Pauline KOZAK 01:59,601:42,302:02,101:38,52000m · 34,9 spm
Innes ALLOUACHE 
Aude CONDEMI 
Severine COLLOMB 
39.La Seyne Sur Mer AvHomme01:57,2(43)03:50,8(39)05:40,7(39)07:25,3(39)+1:44,5
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN 01:57,201:53,601:49,901:44,62000m · 34,7 spm
Clement PARRINELLO 
Adrien CANO 
Thomas BARONI 
40.La Seyne Sur Mer AvOpen01:51,7(39)03:35,7(31)05:21,5(29)07:30,4(40)+1:49,6
Maxime BUTSCHER 01:51,701:44,001:45,802:08,92000m · 37,7 spm
Olivier EPAILLY 
Mike CASARUBBIA 
Alice SARUCO 
41.Ablon Sur Seine CNMixte02:05,6(51)03:58,5(47)05:56,9(45)07:36,0(41)+1:55,2
Matthieu BERTHEUIL 02:05,601:52,901:58,401:39,22000m · 35,8 spm
Laura MAGNAC 
Gael ROUSTAN 
Eric BESSIERES 
42.Evian CAFemme02:03,7(48)03:59,0(48)05:51,7(43)07:38,2(42)+1:57,4
Nathalie PACCOT 02:03,701:55,301:52,701:46,42000m · 38,1 spm
Emma MORGANTE 
Aline BUTTAY 
Cindy PELLEGRINO 
43.Reims RegMixte02:10,3(53)04:20,8(55)06:03,1(48)07:40,9(43)+2:00,1
Nicolas CHPILEVSKY 00:00,002:10,501:42,301:37,72000m · 33,6 spm
Diana JUST 
Ineke FECHT 
Gabriel WOLFF 
44.Encouragement - SESNFemme01:51,7(39)03:51,5(41)05:50,4(42)07:41,8(44)+2:01,0
Elsa GAVET 01:51,701:59,801:58,901:51,42000m · 38,4 spm
Virginie LIOT 
Josephine VILCOQ 
Laure VILLANOVA 
45.Encouragement - SESNOpen02:04,2(49)04:06,4(52)05:58,5(46)07:43,6(45)+2:02,8
Dolores DESCLAVELIERE 02:04,202:02,201:52,101:45,12000m · 33,4 spm
Xavier LEHONGRE 
Gilles MUSI 
Pascale MASSON 
46.AXB CrossfitCrossfit02:12,4(55)04:02,6(50)06:00,9(47)07:51,0(46)+2:10,2
Laetitia GRZESIAK 02:12,401:50,201:58,301:50,02000m · 37,3 spm
Agathe BOURDON 
Daria MAKEEVA 
Benjamin CAUPENNE 
47.La Seyne Sur Mer AvFemme01:49,5(38)04:02,4(49)06:07,9(49)07:51,8(47)+2:11,0
Marion PESTOURIE 01:49,502:12,902:05,501:43,92000m · 34,5 spm
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER 
Caroline CLEMENT 
Marlene LAURET 
48.France CNFemme01:53,0(41)03:55,1(44)05:55,4(44)07:53,5(48)+2:12,7
Johanna RICHTER 01:53,002:02,102:00,301:58,22000m · 31,7 spm
Virginie HAZEBROUCQ 
Anne-Sophie LACARELLE-GASSE 
Benedicte DAGAN-TAUFFLIEB 
49.Mulhouse RCMixte01:37,3(21)03:34,6(28)06:09,4(50)07:55,9(49)+2:15,1
Jean-Pierre TALAMONA 01:37,301:57,302:34,801:46,52000m · 32,5 spm
Aurelia GERBER 
Solange EBNER 
Romain GOSSER 
50.Reims RegMixte01:46,4(32)03:51,6(42)06:18,5(52)07:57,5(50)+2:16,7
Valentin VOURIOT 01:46,402:05,202:26,901:39,02000m · 36,2 spm
Alice GUARIMOS 
Mary-Lou JORANDON 
Pol Edouard PELE 
51.Boulogne 92Open01:47,3(35)03:37,1(33)05:37,5(38)08:07,7(51)+2:26,9
Manuel LIMA 01:47,301:49,802:00,402:30,22000m · 29,5 spm
Pedro FERREIRA 
Alexandra MENEZES 
Joost VAN DER MEIJ 
52.Encouragement - SESNOpen01:57,8(44)04:13,2(54)06:22,4(53)08:13,4(52)+2:32,6
Marc LEBON 01:57,802:15,400:00,001:51,02000m · 36,5 spm
Fabienne CHARRY 
Dominique AZAMBRE 
Sylvie LEROUX 
53.Coudray Montceaux AFemme02:13,9(56)04:12,3(53)06:14,8(51)08:17,0(53)+2:36,2
Iris LE ROUX 02:13,901:58,402:02,502:02,12000m · 34,8 spm
Emmanuelle TROCHET 
Marie Helene DECOURTYE 
Brune DE KERMADEC 
54.Nogent Sur Seine CAMixte02:32,6(58)04:21,3(56)06:35,1(54)08:20,1(54)+2:39,3
Sandrine PONCE 02:32,601:48,702:13,801:45,12000m · 32,6 spm
Patrick THOUARD 
Catherine ARNAUD 
Christophe BOUTRY 
55.Meaux CNOpen01:53,5(42)04:04,7(51)06:35,2(55)08:25,2(55)+2:44,4
Sebastien SIMON 01:53,502:11,202:30,501:50,02000m · 30,6 spm
Alicia MAUGEIN 
Louisa PHILIPPE 
Cyril PINTO 
56.Meaux CNOpen01:42,2(26)03:58,2(46)06:37,2(56)08:26,3(56)+2:45,5
Anthony ROCHER 01:42,202:16,002:39,001:49,22000m · 31,4 spm
Marina DJUKIC 
Valerie CELISSEGOHE 
Matteo PAGLICCIA 
57.Marseille AASFemme02:23,0(57)04:29,0(57)06:54,5(58)09:06,8(57)+3:26,0
Pascale PATINAUD 02:23,002:06,002:25,502:12,32000m · 29,5 spm
Leila LAATEUR 
Viviane VERDOLLIN 
Florence TOUTOUX 
58.Meaux CNFemme02:11,7(54)04:45,4(58)06:50,5(57)09:11,9(58)+3:31,1
Isabelle LOPEZ 02:11,702:33,702:05,102:21,32000m · 34,2 spm
Marine BOURJOT 
Laurence CARBON 
Lydia LAENENS 
59.Marignane CMSOpen03:23,6(59)05:56,0(59)08:16,5(59)10:21,7(59)+4:40,9
Lucie STOCKER 03:23,602:32,402:20,502:05,12000m · 30,4 spm
Sandrine JOUOT 
Mohamed SALHI 
Caroline CAUMON 
60.Marignane CMSOpen05:11,9(60)08:34,6(60)12:22,7(60)14:21,2(60)+8:40,4
Clara BRAME 05:11,903:22,703:48,101:58,52000m · 28,8 spm
Ilian BOUGHANEMI 
Katia BERGAMELLI 
Laurence HARROCHE AZOULAI 
France CNOpen   n'a pas commencé
Bertrand GUEDE 
Jerome STERLING 
Martin LESTRA 
Ines BOCCANFUSO 
Toulouse aMixte   n'a pas commencé
Frederic DUCROS 
Violaine BONNIN 
Dominique OMET 
Laurent VIALA 
Nice CNMixte   n'a pas commencé
Mia GOUJON 
Ruxandra BOTEZATU 
Ruben MARKIEWICZ 
Morgane BLANCHARD 
Nancy SNHomme   n'a pas commencé
Hugo BEUREY 
Louis CHEVALIER 
Theodor LEMERLE 
Quentin CLERC 
Encouragement - SESNHomme   n'a pas commencé
Romain DELACHAUME 
Arthur LOY 
Baptiste MARON 
Hugo DUPETY