sam. 14:40 - série 216 - 40-49HTC, 30-39HTC, 50-54HTC, 30-39HPL 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.St Jean d illac JRI40-49HTC01:31,4(1)03:03,8(1)04:37,5(1)06:14,8(1)
Raphael RUBAN 01:31,401:32,401:33,701:37,332,0 spm
2.Philippe MARCION40-49HTC01:32,9(2)03:07,4(2)04:42,2(2)06:21,1(2)+6,3
Philippe MARCION 01:32,901:34,501:34,801:38,932,8 spm
3.Manosque AC40-49HTC01:34,4(5)03:10,8(5)04:47,3(4)06:23,3(3)+8,5
David LIOT 01:34,401:36,401:36,501:36,034,0 spm
4.Boulogne 9240-49HTC01:35,4(7)03:10,5(3)04:46,8(3)06:25,1(4)+10,3
Guillaume COURBOIS 01:35,401:35,101:36,301:38,333,5 spm
5.Boulogne 9240-49HTC01:38,7(12)03:18,0(13)04:53,9(7)06:27,2(5)+12,4
Yvan DESLAVIERE 01:38,701:39,301:35,901:33,228,7 spm
6.Agen Av30-39HPL01:33,5(4)03:10,7(4)04:49,5(5)06:28,9(6)+14,1
Cedric CAROBBIO 01:33,501:37,201:38,801:39,533,0 spm
7.Jean-Christophe ENAULT40-49HTC01:38,3(10)03:16,0(9)04:53,1(6)06:29,3(7)+14,5
Jean-Christophe ENAULT 01:38,301:37,701:37,101:36,335,5 spm
8.Monaco SN40-49HTC01:38,7(12)03:17,1(11)04:55,4(9)06:30,9(8)+16,1
Lilian GRONDIN 01:38,701:38,401:38,301:35,531,2 spm
9.Caen Calvados SN40-49HTC01:38,4(11)03:15,9(8)04:54,2(8)06:32,1(9)+17,3
Vincent LANGLOIS 01:38,401:37,501:38,301:37,931,0 spm
10.Gravelines USA40-49HTC01:34,7(6)03:15,0(7)04:56,6(11)06:35,2(10)+20,4
Olivier DELPLACE 01:34,701:40,301:41,601:38,631,0 spm
11.Belley-Virignin Abhr40-49HTC01:33,0(3)03:12,9(6)04:55,4(9)06:36,4(11)+21,6
Arnaud JANIN 01:33,001:39,901:42,501:41,030,3 spm
12.Lyon AUN30-39HPL01:37,9(9)03:17,8(12)04:58,0(12)06:36,6(12)+21,8
Romain CHASTEL 01:37,901:39,901:40,201:38,732,0 spm
13.La Seyne Sur Mer Av30-39HPL01:40,4(24)03:20,5(17)05:00,3(16)06:37,4(13)+22,6
Matthieu GAMEIRO PAIS 01:40,401:40,101:39,801:37,131,7 spm
14.Chalon Sur Saone CA40-49HTC01:40,4(24)03:20,7(19)05:01,3(18)06:40,1(14)+25,3
Damien SERMONAT 01:40,401:40,301:40,601:38,932,5 spm
15.France CN40-49HTC01:39,5(19)03:20,7(19)05:00,2(15)06:40,3(15)+25,5
Jean-Louis RAVEAU 01:39,501:41,201:39,501:40,029,7 spm
16.Boulogne 9230-39HPL01:38,8(14)03:18,5(14)05:00,1(14)06:40,6(16)+25,8
Vincent FAUCHEUX 01:38,801:39,701:41,601:40,633,0 spm
17.Reims Reg40-49HTC01:40,0(22)03:21,6(22)05:03,5(22)06:40,9(17)+26,1
Guillaume VIELLE 01:40,001:41,601:41,901:37,429,7 spm
18.Sete AV30-39HPL01:39,6(20)03:20,0(15)05:01,2(17)06:42,0(18)+27,2
Simon ZIAD 01:39,601:40,401:41,201:40,829,2 spm
19.Bruno RUFFIN40-49HTC01:39,1(16)03:20,6(18)05:02,7(20)06:43,5(19)+28,7
Bruno RUFFIN 01:39,101:41,501:42,101:40,831,5 spm
20.Strasbourg RC30-39HPL01:38,9(15)03:20,2(16)05:01,8(19)06:43,8(20)+29,0
Nicolas MARTIN 01:38,901:41,301:41,601:41,934,2 spm
21.Rouen CNA40-49HTC01:41,1(26)03:21,9(24)05:04,0(23)06:44,1(21)+29,3
Arnaud TRIBOUILLARD 01:41,101:40,801:42,101:40,130,0 spm
22.Vincent ROCA40-49HTC01:36,5(8)03:16,5(10)04:59,6(13)06:45,5(22)+30,7
Vincent ROCA 01:36,501:40,001:43,101:45,931,5 spm
23.Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HTC01:42,2(29)03:24,7(26)05:07,0(24)06:46,7(23)+31,9
Emmanuel LEFRANC 01:42,201:42,501:42,301:39,731,5 spm
24.Port-Marly RC50-54HTC01:39,6(20)03:21,0(21)05:03,3(21)06:48,2(24)+33,4
Herve VALETTE 01:39,601:41,401:42,301:44,929,5 spm
25.France CN40-49HTC01:42,3(30)03:25,0(27)05:08,7(26)06:52,3(25)+37,5
Christophe MAMAN 01:42,301:42,701:43,701:43,532,0 spm
26.Monaco SN40-49HTC01:40,0(22)03:25,2(28)05:13,0(29)06:55,6(26)+40,8
Benjamin ROUYER 01:40,001:45,201:47,801:42,629,5 spm
27.Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HTC01:42,3(30)03:27,1(30)05:12,0(28)06:56,0(27)+41,2
Nicolas BRAY 01:42,301:44,801:44,901:43,929,7 spm
28.Eric CHAPUIS40-49HTC01:39,2(18)03:21,7(23)05:08,6(25)06:56,9(28)+42,1
Eric CHAPUIS 01:39,201:42,501:46,901:48,230,9 spm
29.Crossfit Chambery40-49HTC01:41,5(28)03:27,6(32)05:13,1(30)06:57,1(29)+42,3
Frederic ARTRU 01:41,501:46,101:45,501:44,029,5 spm
30.Champigny Sur Marne RS30-39HPL01:44,8(39)03:30,1(35)05:14,8(33)06:57,4(30)+42,6
Mathieu BERNARD 01:44,801:45,301:44,701:42,630,0 spm
31.Reims Reg40-49HTC01:41,3(27)03:26,7(29)05:13,6(31)06:58,5(31)+43,7
Benoit JARLOT 01:41,301:45,401:46,901:44,930,7 spm
32.Rennes SR40-49HTC01:43,3(34)03:28,7(33)05:13,9(32)06:58,7(32)+43,9
Yann AUDIC 01:43,301:45,401:45,201:44,932,7 spm
33.France CN40-49HTC01:39,1(16)03:23,6(25)05:10,8(27)07:00,9(33)+46,1
Franck FENARD 01:39,101:44,501:47,201:50,128,0 spm
34.France CN40-49HTC01:43,3(34)03:28,8(34)05:15,9(34)07:01,9(34)+47,1
Bertrand GUEDE 01:43,301:45,501:47,101:46,027,2 spm
35.Hunebelle Muscu Clamart30-39HTC01:46,4(42)03:33,1(40)05:20,2(36)07:06,0(35)+51,2
Hamid ESSAKHI 01:46,401:46,701:47,101:45,734,7 spm
35.La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC01:44,6(38)03:30,9(36)05:18,6(35)07:06,0(35)+51,2
Olivier EPAILLY 01:44,601:46,301:47,701:47,433,0 spm
37.SN Oise40-49HTC01:46,6(44)03:34,5(41)05:21,7(39)07:07,5(37)+52,7
Julien REBEYROL 01:46,601:47,901:47,201:45,826,5 spm
38.40-49HTC01:43,7(36)03:32,5(38)05:21,6(38)07:10,1(38)+55,3
Guillard Fleuriot DIDIER 01:43,701:48,801:49,101:48,429,5 spm
39.La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC01:44,2(37)03:32,2(37)05:21,7(39)07:11,1(39)+56,3
Mike CASARUBBIA 01:44,201:48,001:49,501:49,333,5 spm
40.Rouen CNA40-49HTC01:43,0(33)03:27,5(31)05:20,6(37)07:11,5(40)+56,7
Eddy MONARD 01:43,001:44,501:53,101:50,927,2 spm
41.Champigny Sur Marne RS30-39HPL01:51,1(57)03:40,9(48)05:28,5(43)07:13,0(41)+58,2
Nicolas HINDSON 01:51,101:49,801:47,601:44,527,7 spm
42.Andresy CA Confluent30-39HPL01:48,2(47)03:37,1(43)05:25,9(42)07:13,4(42)+58,6
Maxime ROSSI BELLOM 01:48,201:48,901:48,801:47,629,0 spm
43.Vincent BOUSQUIERES30-39HTC01:50,7(53)03:41,1(50)05:31,5(45)07:17,3(43)+1:02,5
Vincent BOUSQUIERES 01:50,701:50,401:50,401:45,932,2 spm
44.Pascal BOUCROT40-49HTC01:50,7(53)03:41,9(55)05:32,6(47)07:18,6(44)+1:03,8
Pascal BOUCROT 01:50,701:51,201:50,701:46,030,5 spm
45.Cherbourg Av40-49HTC01:46,4(42)03:32,6(39)05:23,8(41)07:19,4(45)+1:04,6
Dominique LANEELLE 01:46,401:46,201:51,201:55,732,0 spm
46.AO Buc40-49HTC01:50,1(49)03:40,2(46)05:31,2(44)07:21,4(46)+1:06,6
Nicolas LEVILLY 01:50,101:50,101:51,001:50,229,5 spm
47.France CN40-49HTC01:50,2(50)03:40,3(47)05:33,1(48)07:24,2(47)+1:09,4
Christophe CELISSE 01:50,201:50,101:52,801:51,130,7 spm
48.Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HTC01:47,3(45)03:41,5(53)05:34,2(50)07:26,1(48)+1:11,3
Guillaume TOUBLANC 01:47,301:54,201:52,701:52,029,2 spm
49.Andresy CA Confluent40-49HTC01:50,8(55)03:41,3(51)05:32,3(46)07:26,3(49)+1:11,5
Arnaud MACIEJCZAK 01:50,801:50,501:51,001:54,028,5 spm
50.Champigny Sur Marne RS40-49HTC01:49,2(48)03:41,5(53)05:34,8(52)07:26,4(50)+1:11,6
Sebastien GIBERT 01:49,201:52,301:53,301:51,627,5 spm
51.Boulogne 9230-39HPL01:47,9(46)03:40,0(45)05:33,3(49)07:27,5(51)+1:12,7
Jérôme SPERLING 01:47,901:52,101:53,301:54,127,0 spm
52.Lyon CA30-39HPL01:45,7(40)03:39,2(44)05:35,4(53)07:27,8(52)+1:13,0
Romain CONESA 01:45,701:53,501:56,201:52,430,7 spm
53.Arnoud MEYER40-49HTC01:45,8(41)03:40,9(48)05:35,7(54)07:30,0(53)+1:15,2
Arnoud MEYER 01:45,801:55,101:54,801:54,233,2 spm
54.Michele PROCOPIO40-49HTC01:50,3(52)03:41,3(51)05:34,5(51)07:31,5(54)+1:16,7
Michele PROCOPIO 01:50,301:51,001:53,201:56,929,8 spm
55.AO Buc40-49HTC01:54,0(59)03:48,7(57)05:43,5(56)07:36,0(55)+1:21,2
Nicolas SECHET 01:54,001:54,701:54,801:52,529,2 spm
56.Meaux CN40-49HTC01:42,4(32)03:36,5(42)05:39,0(55)07:36,9(56)+1:22,1
Thierry THIBAULT 01:42,401:54,102:02,501:57,931,2 spm
57.Marseille AAS40-49HTC01:51,7(58)03:50,6(59)05:48,1(59)07:39,8(57)+1:25,0
Mohammed MASRI 01:51,701:58,901:57,501:51,730,0 spm
58.Hunebelle Muscu Clamart30-39HPL01:54,1(60)03:49,5(58)05:47,7(57)07:45,7(58)+1:30,9
Mario DOGU 01:54,101:55,401:58,201:58,133,3 spm
59.Enghien SN40-49HTC01:50,2(50)03:48,1(56)05:47,7(57)07:50,2(59)+1:35,4
Kamel TASSA 01:50,201:57,901:59,602:02,528,5 spm
60.Meaux CN40-49HTC01:51,0(56)03:52,0(60)05:52,9(60)07:53,2(60)+1:38,4
Sebastien SIMON 01:51,002:01,002:00,902:00,425,4 spm
France CN40-49HTC   n'a pas commencé
Sebastien DOURDET 
Ajaccio K40-49HTC   n'a pas commencé
Christophe REYNIER 
Enghien SN40-49HTC   n'a pas commencé
Henri GLAIZOT 
Creil ENO30-39HPL   n'a pas commencé
Augustin LECUYER