sam. 12:20 - Race 212 - PR1 H, PR1 F, PR2 H, PR2 F, PR3 H, PR3 F, 70+HTC, 70+FTC, 70+HPL, 70+FPL 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Marseille RCPR3 H01:34,0(1)03:10,0(1)04:46,6(1)06:21,4(1)
Remy TARANTO 01:34,001:36,001:36,601:34,934,7 spm
2.Aix Les Bains en AvironPR3 H01:35,7(2)03:14,4(2)04:54,3(2)06:35,3(2)+13,9
Jerome HAMELIN 01:35,701:38,701:39,901:41,033,5 spm
3.ALBI ACPR3 H01:37,9(3)03:17,6(3)04:58,2(3)06:40,5(3)+19,1
Laurent VIALA 01:37,901:39,701:40,601:42,232,7 spm
4.Joinville AMJPR3 H01:40,7(4)03:22,1(4)05:04,7(4)06:49,6(4)+28,2
Antoine JESEL 01:40,701:41,401:42,601:44,935,0 spm
5.Cahors AvPR3 H01:44,6(5)03:31,4(5)05:19,4(5)07:06,3(5)+44,9
Jerome PAILLER 01:44,601:46,801:48,001:46,932,0 spm
6.Gouet AC70+HPL01:46,6(9)03:34,4(6)05:24,8(6)07:15,0(6)+53,6
Alain MANGIN 01:46,601:47,801:50,401:50,131,0 spm
7.Ris Orangis USROPR3 H01:45,2(7)03:35,1(7)05:25,7(7)07:16,5(7)+55,1
Vincent LE BIHAN 01:45,201:49,901:50,601:50,731,3 spm
8.Soissons SNPR3 H01:44,7(6)03:35,6(8)05:30,0(8)07:22,7(8)+1:01,3
Michel DREMIERE 01:44,701:50,901:54,401:52,727,5 spm
9.Boulogne 92PR2 H01:52,7(13)03:44,6(11)05:36,9(10)07:26,6(9)+1:05,2
Stephane TARDIEU 01:52,701:51,901:52,301:49,737,5 spm
10.Chateau Thierry Av70+HTC01:49,0(10)03:41,2(9)05:35,2(9)07:29,9(10)+1:08,5
Jean-Claude GOERENS 01:49,001:52,201:54,001:54,624,5 spm
11.Sevrier Asla70+HTC01:54,5(14)03:49,1(12)05:44,2(11)07:38,7(11)+1:17,3
Roger LAVY 01:54,501:54,601:55,101:54,429,8 spm
12.Reims RegPR3 H01:45,8(8)03:44,4(10)05:44,7(12)07:45,4(12)+1:24,0
Aruna SIASIA LUVAYIKU 01:45,801:58,602:00,302:00,825,8 spm
13.Marseille AASPR3 F01:51,1(11)03:52,5(13)05:52,4(13)07:47,8(13)+1:26,4
Audrey BELKHIR 01:51,102:01,401:59,901:55,427,4 spm
14.Toulouse a70+HTC01:56,7(16)03:58,3(17)05:57,6(15)07:52,6(14)+1:31,2
Max JOSEPH-NOEL 01:56,702:01,601:59,301:55,025,0 spm
15.Boulogne 92PR2 H01:59,0(21)03:58,1(15)05:57,4(14)07:55,2(15)+1:33,8
Christophe LAVIGNE 01:59,001:59,101:59,301:57,837,5 spm
16.ALBI AC70+HPL01:58,6(18)03:59,1(19)05:59,4(18)07:57,8(16)+1:36,4
Francois FOURNIER 01:58,602:00,502:00,301:58,425,5 spm
17.Metz SRPR3 H01:58,7(20)03:58,3(17)05:58,7(16)07:58,8(17)+1:37,4
Jeanmichel SCHMIDT 01:58,701:59,602:00,402:00,130,2 spm
18.Saint Cassien CNPR3 F01:58,6(18)03:58,2(16)05:58,8(17)07:58,9(18)+1:37,5
Guylaine MARCHAND 01:58,601:59,602:00,602:00,231,0 spm
19.Bayonne AvPR2 F01:58,2(17)03:59,2(20)06:00,5(19)07:59,1(19)+1:37,7
Perle BOUGE 01:58,202:01,002:01,301:58,636,5 spm
20.Gerardmer AS70+HTC01:59,4(23)04:00,7(22)06:02,4(20)08:01,1(20)+1:39,7
Patrick MENY 01:59,402:01,302:01,701:58,728,0 spm
21.Monaco SNPR1 H02:01,5(26)04:04,0(25)06:04,8(22)08:05,1(21)+1:43,7
Julien HARDI 02:01,502:02,502:00,802:00,337,0 spm
22.Sedan AvPR3 H01:55,3(15)03:57,9(14)06:04,2(21)08:12,5(22)+1:51,1
Damien VAN DEN DRIESSCHE 01:55,302:02,602:06,300:00,028,8 spm
23.Alain VITRE70+HTC01:59,0(21)04:01,5(23)06:06,4(24)08:13,8(23)+1:52,4
Alain VITRE 01:59,002:02,502:04,902:07,431,8 spm
24.Roanne-le Coteau AVPR1 H02:02,0(27)04:04,7(26)06:05,7(23)08:15,4(24)+1:54,0
Pascal DANIERE 02:02,002:02,702:01,002:09,647,0 spm
25.Saint Cassien CNPR3 F02:00,4(24)04:02,9(24)06:08,0(25)08:15,6(25)+1:54,2
Elise MARC 02:00,402:02,502:05,102:07,541,7 spm
26.Saint-Pierre-De-Boeuf AvPR3 F02:01,3(25)04:12,7(27)06:24,0(28)08:27,1(26)+2:05,7
Cassandra COQUET 02:01,302:11,402:11,302:03,029,2 spm
27.AO Buc70+HTC02:09,3(33)04:17,2(32)06:24,5(29)08:27,5(27)+2:06,1
Christophe RENARD 00:00,002:07,902:07,302:03,026,8 spm
28.Saumur Lal70+HTC02:05,8(31)04:13,9(28)06:23,3(27)08:27,9(28)+2:06,5
Jean Pierre GRIMAUD 02:05,802:08,102:09,402:04,625,2 spm
29.Creil ENOPR3 H01:51,5(12)03:59,8(21)06:12,6(26)08:28,6(29)+2:07,2
Aghilasse OUALI 01:51,500:00,002:12,802:16,029,8 spm
30.AO Buc70+HPL02:05,2(30)04:15,7(31)06:25,9(31)08:34,3(30)+2:12,9
Xavier GUILLAUME 02:05,202:10,500:00,002:08,429,8 spm
31.Macon SRPR3 F02:05,1(28)04:14,0(29)06:24,7(30)08:34,7(31)+2:13,3
Sandrine MARTINET 02:05,102:08,900:00,002:10,128,7 spm
32.Guer ASAEC70+FPL02:10,5(35)04:19,5(33)06:27,8(32)08:36,7(32)+2:15,3
Martine MALLET 02:10,502:09,000:00,002:08,930,0 spm
33.Nantes CAPR2 H02:05,1(28)04:14,9(30)06:29,1(33)08:44,0(33)+2:22,6
Jean-Christophe MARQUESTAUT 02:05,100:00,002:14,202:14,933,0 spm
34.Sevres VSN70+HTC02:16,3(39)04:31,8(38)06:44,0(36)08:46,1(34)+2:24,7
Dominique RELIER 02:16,302:15,502:12,202:02,126,2 spm
35.Creil ENOPR2 F02:10,8(37)04:24,1(35)06:37,1(34)08:49,8(35)+2:28,4
Aude ROLLAND 00:00,002:13,302:13,002:12,740,5 spm
36.Port-Marly RC70+FPL02:06,8(32)04:21,8(34)06:38,1(35)08:53,2(36)+2:31,8
Annie PONSONNET 02:06,802:15,002:16,302:15,228,7 spm
37.Boulogne 92PR2 H02:11,4(38)04:27,0(36)06:44,2(37)08:57,9(37)+2:36,5
Alexandre DUTHOIT 02:11,402:15,602:17,202:13,733,7 spm
38.Marseille AASPR3 F02:10,6(36)04:29,4(37)06:50,1(38)09:05,3(38)+2:43,9
Emilie TABOURET 02:10,602:18,802:20,702:15,228,0 spm
39.Chateau Thierry Av70+FTC02:22,3(44)04:44,2(41)07:04,0(41)09:25,0(39)+3:03,6
Renee CAMU 02:22,302:21,902:19,802:21,125,7 spm
40.Reims RegPR2 H02:19,2(40)04:39,4(40)07:02,7(40)09:28,2(40)+3:06,8
Gautier RICHARD 02:19,202:20,202:23,302:25,529,5 spm
41.Reims RegPR3 H02:09,9(34)04:34,1(39)07:02,5(39)09:30,2(41)+3:08,8
Quentin BERGAULT 02:09,902:24,202:28,402:27,828,7 spm
42.Vaulx-En-Velin Asul AvironPR3 F02:20,8(42)04:45,9(42)07:11,4(42)09:32,1(42)+3:10,7
Stephanie MERLE 02:20,802:25,102:25,502:20,726,2 spm
43.Marseille RCPR1 F02:23,3(46)04:49,2(46)07:14,4(44)09:35,7(43)+3:14,3
Nathalie BENOIT 02:23,302:25,902:25,202:21,236,5 spm
44.Vichy CAPR2 H02:23,2(45)04:47,0(44)07:13,0(43)09:38,7(44)+3:17,3
Jean-Rowane CHOCHO 02:23,202:23,802:26,002:25,737,8 spm
45.AO Buc70+FPL02:20,4(41)04:47,7(45)07:17,9(45)09:48,2(45)+3:26,8
Marie-Therese GANACHAUD 02:20,402:27,302:30,202:30,428,5 spm
46.Reims RegPR3 H02:26,3(47)04:56,9(47)07:28,1(46)09:52,9(46)+3:31,5
Etienne PERARD 02:26,302:30,602:31,202:24,825,2 spm
47.Reims RegPR3 F02:20,9(43)04:46,5(43)07:30,1(47)10:16,8(47)+3:55,4
Helene LEDUC 02:20,902:25,602:43,602:46,631,7 spm
48.Creil ENOPR2 F02:31,1(49)05:13,4(48)07:58,4(49)10:36,5(48)+4:15,1
Viviane LEROY 02:31,102:42,302:45,002:38,127,2 spm
49.Corbeil Asce 91PR2 F02:33,4(50)05:13,6(49)07:57,1(48)10:40,2(49)+4:18,8
Florence FLUCK 02:33,402:40,202:43,502:43,244,0 spm
50.Corbeil Asce 91PR1 F02:34,1(51)05:23,1(51)08:10,9(51)10:51,6(50)+4:30,2
Claire FRANSON 02:34,102:49,002:47,802:40,844,5 spm
51.Georges BASSE70+HTC02:41,6(53)05:24,9(52)08:11,1(52)10:53,7(51)+4:32,3
Georges BASSE 02:41,602:43,302:46,202:42,623,5 spm
52.Fontaine AS AvironPR3 F02:30,6(48)05:16,9(50)08:05,0(50)10:54,7(52)+4:33,3
Sophie VILLE 02:30,602:46,302:48,102:49,730,4 spm
53.Boulogne 92PR1 H02:42,1(54)05:36,4(53)08:32,0(53)11:27,0(53)+5:05,6
Manuel RODRIGUEZ 02:42,102:54,302:55,602:55,036,7 spm
54.Reims RegPR3 H02:36,5(52)05:43,1(54)08:54,4(55)11:38,5(54)+5:17,1
Moktar DIABY 02:36,503:06,603:11,302:44,228,3 spm
55.Saumur LalPR2 H02:50,5(57)05:49,7(55)08:46,9(54)11:40,4(55)+5:19,0
Tony GUIOCHEAU 02:50,502:59,202:57,202:53,541,0 spm
56.Creil ENOPR2 H02:44,1(55)05:50,9(56)09:05,4(56)12:13,3(56)+5:51,9
Ludovic LEDENT 02:44,103:06,803:14,503:07,948,3 spm
57.Reims RegPR2 H02:46,4(56)06:14,2(58)09:39,6(58)12:41,5(57)+6:20,1
Jeremy KAMMER 02:46,403:27,803:25,403:01,943,0 spm
58.Reims RegPR3 F02:54,1(58)06:10,0(57)09:38,2(57)12:58,1(58)+6:36,7
Omie DIABY 02:54,103:15,903:28,203:20,032,8 spm
Jean-Pierre CHANDÈZE70+HPL   n'a pas commencé
Jean-Pierre CHANDÈZE 
Reims RegPR2 H   n'a pas commencé
Pierrick FRIEDMANN 
Marie-Christine MEUNIER70+FTC   n'a pas commencé
Marie-Christine MEUNIER