sam. 17:30 - série 225 - [405] Handi Valide 500 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
arrivéedifférence
1.B92Boulogne 9201:35,5(1)
Stephane TARDIEU 01:26,0570m · 43,0 spm
Julie VOIRIN 01:43,4474m · 46,0 spm
Mickael BARBOTIN 01:32,3533m · 37,0 spm
Valentin COLSON 01:41,4483m · 40,0 spm
2.ASETSete AV01:37,5(2)+2,0
Laurent CHARLOT 01:35,2526m · 33,0 spm
Marie ROBIN 01:34,1532m · 36,0 spm
Maxime DALMON 01:32,7539m · 41,0 spm
Kim EBRI 01:48,3462m · 37,0 spm
3.B92Boulogne 9201:39,5(3)+4,0
Christophe LAVIGNE 01:48,4471m · 47,0 spm
Capucine LEMEE 01:49,3468m · 36,0 spm
Paul BOUGON 01:34,5543m · 36,0 spm
Damien GALLET 01:28,3579m · 39,0 spm
4.ASCECorbeil ASCE 9101:40,0(4)+4,5
Maxime JUCHA 01:33,4546m · 46,0 spm
Jeremie WOLFF 02:29,0343m · 53,0 spm
Hugo DUTERTE 01:25,6594m · 37,0 spm
Claire FRANSON 01:31,0561m · 40,0 spm
5.SNLALagny SN01:40,5(5)+5,0
Frederic CHAILLET 01:47,8474m · 40,0 spm
Gael LELONG 01:31,6556m · 39,0 spm
Frank MANQUAT 01:38,9516m · 36,0 spm
Diane DELALLEAU 01:44,8487m · 39,0 spm
6.ARLCRoanne-le Coteau AV01:41,5(6)+6,0
Pascal DANIERE 01:51,9465m · 37,0 spm
Sebastien COLOMB 01:30,7576m · 43,0 spm
Pierre Olivier FASSOLETTE 01:32,5563m · 43,0 spm
Flavie PERRIER 01:53,4459m · 56,0 spm
6.SPDUDunkerque SP01:41,5(6)+6,0
Nathalie DUPETIT 01:35,9545m · 34,0 spm
Alexis FREVILLE 01:36,3544m · 36,0 spm
Gauthier DECOOL 01:30,2581m · 34,0 spm
Esteban CATOUL 02:12,8393m · 41,0 spm
8.B92Boulogne 9201:44,5(8)+9,0
Alexandre DUTHOIT 01:52,5473m · 36,0 spm
Marie TAVERNIER 02:04,4428m · 44,0 spm
Vincent FAUCHEUX 01:38,8540m · 37,0 spm
Yvan DESLAVIERE 01:28,4597m · 39,0 spm
9.B92Boulogne 9201:45,3(9)+9,8
Virginie PICARD 02:38,4346m · 50,0 spm
Gustave ORAIN 01:32,8582m · 42,0 spm
Maxime BROUSSART 01:32,6584m · 43,0 spm
Ali ABOUELOUAFA 01:35,3562m · 42,0 spm
10.B92Boulogne 9201:45,4(10)+9,9
Manuel RODRIGUEZ 02:32,1358m · 51,0 spm
Céleste MOREAU 01:27,7616m · 41,0 spm
Rody FARLY 01:31,3596m · 41,0 spm
Leo GRANDSIRE 01:44,5518m · 38,0 spm
11.CNDPDieppe CN01:46,5(11)+11,0
Stephano DESJARDINS 01:38,1554m · 34,0 spm
Victorien BENOIT 01:39,7546m · 33,0 spm
Emeline DUPONCHEL 01:59,1455m · 34,0 spm
Sullyvan DENIS-GOBRON 01:52,1484m · 33,0 spm
12.B92Boulogne 9201:48,0(12)+12,5
Hamid SAAIDI 01:54,9481m · 37,0 spm
Selena SIEGER 01:41,0551m · 36,0 spm
Théo LIÉBERT 01:34,7580m · 40,0 spm
Emile SARDA 02:00,9457m · 39,0 spm
13.ENOCreil ENO01:49,9(13)+14,4
Cedric LEMOINE 02:06,8446m · 48,0 spm
Christos DIMOPOULOS 01:40,4559m · 36,0 spm
Aghilasse OUALI 01:41,9550m · 38,0 spm
Aude ROLLAND 01:52,8499m · 38,0 spm
14.B92Boulogne 9201:52,0(14)+16,5
Thomas PUPIN 01:57,9486m · 42,0 spm
Flore VILLARET 01:38,0586m · 39,0 spm
Thibaut MAMES 01:41,4570m · 35,0 spm
Geoffroy GRZESIAK 02:19,9410m · 39,0 spm
15.AASMarseille AAS01:53,0(15)+17,5
Elodie BOURIENNE 02:01,6472m · 32,0 spm
Mohammed MASRI 01:49,6524m · 33,0 spm
Lilian PATINAUD 01:48,1532m · 35,0 spm
Audrey BELKHIR 01:52,4510m · 33,0 spm
16.ASCECorbeil ASCE 9101:57,0(16)+21,5
Francis FIEL 02:25,5408m · 45,0 spm
Clement FOYE 01:39,9592m · 40,0 spm
Amélie PELISSIER 02:02,6485m · 34,0 spm
Florence FLUCK 01:45,1556m · 35,0 spm