[215] 40-49HPL (2000m): 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Joinville AMJ01:37,3(1)03:15,9(1)04:55,0(1)06:32,9(1)
Nicolas JAZEDE 01:37,301:38,601:39,101:37,834,7 spm
2.Boulogne 9201:37,9(2)03:16,3(2)04:55,6(2)06:34,6(2)+1,7
Thomas LECUIRE 01:37,901:38,401:39,301:39,033,5 spm
3.Beaucaire AV01:38,5(4)03:18,8(4)04:59,2(4)06:37,5(3)+4,6
Julien HOUSSET 01:38,501:40,301:40,401:38,333,5 spm
4.Marmande Av01:38,3(3)03:17,3(3)04:57,9(3)06:39,2(4)+6,3
Cedric TAUZIN 01:38,301:39,001:40,601:41,338,0 spm
5.Mimizan CN01:40,4(8)03:20,5(6)05:00,3(5)06:39,8(5)+6,9
Yannick HERAT 01:40,401:40,101:39,801:39,534,7 spm
6.Champigny Sur Marne RS01:40,3(7)03:21,4(8)05:03,7(8)06:43,5(6)+10,6
Xavier BENELHOCINE 01:40,301:41,101:42,301:39,833,2 spm
7.SN Oise01:40,7(10)03:21,3(7)05:02,4(7)06:44,3(7)+11,4
Sebastien COGUIC 01:40,701:40,601:41,101:41,933,0 spm
8.Bourges AC01:38,7(5)03:22,1(9)05:06,7(9)06:50,5(8)+17,6
Edouard BEGHIN 01:38,701:43,401:44,601:43,832,0 spm
9.Encouragement - SESN01:39,5(6)03:18,9(5)05:01,4(6)06:50,7(9)+17,8
Gael DESTREBECQ 01:39,501:39,401:42,501:49,231,7 spm
10.Chatellerault SN01:40,4(8)03:23,9(10)05:09,3(10)06:51,2(10)+18,3
Laurent LAMURS 01:40,401:43,501:45,401:41,930,2 spm
11.Ocean Triathlon01:43,7(14)03:28,2(13)05:12,1(11)06:55,3(11)+22,4
Cyril BARRIER 01:43,701:44,501:43,901:43,233,5 spm
12.Aiguebelette ACL01:44,4(15)03:29,0(14)05:14,0(14)06:55,8(12)+22,9
Vincent TRIOT 01:44,401:44,601:45,001:41,832,2 spm
13.France CN01:43,1(12)03:28,0(12)05:13,9(13)07:01,2(13)+28,3
Franck MONASTERIO 01:43,101:44,901:45,901:47,333,0 spm
14.Haute Seine SN01:42,4(11)03:27,1(11)05:13,4(12)07:02,5(14)+29,6
Sebastien JANEZ 01:42,401:44,701:46,301:49,133,7 spm
15.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:43,4(13)03:29,3(15)05:16,1(15)07:03,1(15)+30,2
Maxime BUTSCHER 01:43,401:45,901:46,801:47,032,8 spm
16.Erstein ACP01:49,6(18)03:39,6(19)05:29,9(17)07:20,1(16)+47,2
Laurent LAMI 01:49,601:50,001:50,301:50,329,2 spm
17.Tours ATM01:48,4(16)03:39,1(17)05:31,0(19)07:21,7(17)+48,8
Jocelyn CHALET 01:48,401:50,701:51,901:50,730,0 spm
18.Andresy CA Confluent01:49,2(17)03:39,0(16)05:29,7(16)07:23,3(18)+50,4
Frederic DEMARIN 01:49,201:49,801:50,701:53,629,8 spm
19.Enghien SN01:51,4(21)03:43,7(21)05:34,6(20)07:25,7(19)+52,8
Gilles RIVET 01:51,401:52,301:50,901:51,130,2 spm
20.Lagny SN01:49,9(20)03:39,5(18)05:30,5(18)07:26,8(20)+53,9
Frederic ROOL 01:49,901:49,601:51,001:56,430,3 spm
21.Vincent VAUTHIER01:49,6(18)03:43,1(20)05:38,6(21)07:34,0(21)+1:01,1
Vincent VAUTHIER 01:49,601:53,501:55,501:55,532,2 spm
22.AO Buc01:55,0(24)03:48,8(22)05:43,2(22)07:34,9(22)+1:02,0
Christophe CAUX 01:55,001:53,801:54,401:51,830,0 spm
23.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:53,7(22)03:49,4(23)05:46,1(23)07:38,8(23)+1:05,9
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN 01:53,701:55,701:56,701:52,731,5 spm
24.AO Buc01:55,9(25)03:54,3(25)05:52,7(25)07:47,8(24)+1:14,9
Stephane GAUTRAIS 01:55,901:58,401:58,401:55,129,7 spm
25.Franck FOUAUX01:59,2(26)03:57,5(26)05:52,9(26)07:48,7(25)+1:15,8
Franck FOUAUX 01:59,201:58,301:55,401:55,730,3 spm
26.Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR01:53,9(23)03:51,6(24)05:51,8(24)07:52,6(26)+1:19,7
Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR 01:53,901:57,702:00,202:00,831,0 spm
Meyzieu AV   n'a pas commencé
Rafik AMRANE