sam. 12:00 - Race 211 - LTA-ID H, LTA-ID F 1000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500marrivée
écart
différence
1.Rouen CNALTA-ID H01:34,7(1)03:19,2(1)
Damien TOUCHAGUES 01:34,701:44,533,0 spm
2.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H01:36,1(2)03:19,8(2)+0,6
Etienne KOLLIALIS 01:36,101:43,734,4 spm
3.Charleville Mezieres CNLTA-ID H01:40,0(3)03:21,6(3)+2,4
Steven GERONDE 01:40,001:41,633,0 spm
4.Orleans-Olivet ACLTA-ID H01:43,7(7)03:26,7(4)+7,5
Florent COQUEUGNIOT 01:43,701:43,033,5 spm
5.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H01:41,2(4)03:31,2(5)+12,0
Benjamin HEMET 01:41,201:50,033,4 spm
6.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H01:41,5(5)03:35,5(6)+16,3
Alexis BLOUIN 01:41,501:54,032,4 spm
7.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H01:43,6(6)03:38,4(7)+19,2
Omar HAMZAOUI 01:43,601:54,834,5 spm
8.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H01:45,9(9)03:46,1(8)+26,9
Paul LAVAISSIERE 01:45,902:00,235,0 spm
9.Erstein ACPLTA-ID H01:44,7(8)03:46,7(9)+27,5
Theo HEITZ 01:44,702:02,138,8 spm
10.Boulogne 92LTA-ID H01:51,8(10)03:52,6(10)+33,4
Théodore SEDAROS 01:51,802:00,731,4 spm
11.Charleville Mezieres CNLTA-ID H01:55,0(14)04:00,7(11)+41,5
Damien GIRAUD 01:55,002:05,735,5 spm
12.Reims RegLTA-ID H02:01,0(17)04:05,3(12)+46,1
Fabrice AVRILLON 02:01,002:04,336,0 spm
13.Boulogne 92LTA-ID H01:53,4(11)04:07,0(13)+47,8
Thomas DOIT 01:53,402:13,631,4 spm
14.Marignane CMSLTA-ID H01:54,0(13)04:07,4(14)+48,2
Dylan LOREC-BERJUIN 01:54,002:13,431,4 spm
15.Saint Nazaire OSLTA-ID F02:01,1(18)04:09,5(15)+50,3
Oceane NAUGRED 02:01,102:08,432,0 spm
16.Boulogne 92LTA-ID H01:53,5(12)04:10,2(16)+51,0
Benjamin HENON 01:53,502:16,737,5 spm
17.Marseille AASLTA-ID H02:01,5(19)04:11,7(17)+52,5
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI 02:01,500:00,033,9 spm
18.Reims RegLTA-ID H01:56,0(15)04:14,3(18)+55,1
Eric PRIOUX 01:56,002:18,236,3 spm
19.Marseille AASLTA-ID H02:04,9(21)04:20,2(19)+1:01,0
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO 02:04,902:15,348,1 spm
20.Boulogne 92LTA-ID H02:05,3(23)04:20,5(20)+1:01,3
Benoit MACCOU 02:05,302:15,233,0 spm
21.Marseille AASLTA-ID H01:59,9(16)04:21,2(21)+1:02,0
Kais AGUENI 01:59,902:21,336,4 spm
22.Le Havre SHALTA-ID F02:04,9(21)04:22,8(22)+1:03,6
Grace KOUMDA 02:04,902:17,929,4 spm
23.Marignane CMSLTA-ID H02:15,3(30)04:24,6(23)+1:05,4
Theo HEMY 02:15,300:00,039,0 spm
24.Le Havre SHALTA-ID F02:07,7(25)04:26,4(24)+1:07,2
Clemence WATTECAMPS 02:07,702:18,832,5 spm
25.Boulogne 92LTA-ID H02:08,8(26)04:29,6(25)+1:10,4
Jérôme GABRIEL 00:00,002:20,738,4 spm
26.Metz SRLTA-ID H02:09,8(28)04:30,3(26)+1:11,1
Jean Marc HELSTROFFER 00:00,002:20,534,4 spm
27.Marseille AASLTA-ID H02:04,6(20)04:30,5(27)+1:11,3
Guillaume LATOUR 02:04,602:25,945,4 spm
28.Marseille AASLTA-ID F02:06,3(24)04:32,3(28)+1:13,1
Maeva FALCO 02:06,302:26,034,9 spm
29.Boulogne 92LTA-ID H02:09,3(27)04:35,2(29)+1:16,0
Étienne NOEL 00:00,002:25,934,3 spm
30.REIMS REGLTA-ID H02:13,0(29)04:35,9(30)+1:16,7
Edgard VILLAIN 02:13,002:22,840,0 spm
31.Marseille AASLTA-ID H02:20,1(34)04:41,5(31)+1:22,3
Mehdi HOUT 02:20,102:21,435,0 spm
32.Charleville Mezieres CNLTA-ID H02:16,9(31)04:50,6(32)+1:31,4
Michel JACQUIN 02:16,902:33,730,5 spm
33.Marignane CMSLTA-ID H02:17,4(33)04:54,1(33)+1:34,9
Kevin VALENTE 02:17,402:36,832,9 spm
34.Marignane CMSLTA-ID H02:17,2(32)04:55,9(34)+1:36,7
Mohamed SALHI 02:17,202:38,738,0 spm
35.Reims RegLTA-ID H02:31,7(36)05:06,1(35)+1:46,9
Charles Elie HARE 02:31,702:34,536,5 spm
36.Marseille AASLTA-ID F02:29,8(35)05:10,2(36)+1:51,0
Gabrielle LAPLANE 02:29,802:40,431,5 spm
37.Marignane CMSLTA-ID H02:33,6(38)05:17,4(37)+1:58,2
Pierre.laurent ISOARDI 02:33,602:43,741,0 spm
38.Charleville Mezieres CNLTA-ID H02:33,0(37)05:26,2(38)+2:07,0
Francois SIMON 02:33,002:53,232,8 spm
39.Reims RegLTA-ID H02:49,3(39)05:50,8(39)+2:31,6
Corentin MOUDJED-MARTINET 02:49,303:01,647,5 spm
40.Boulogne 92LTA-ID F02:53,3(40)05:58,5(40)+2:39,3
Madeleine LEGRAND 02:53,303:05,241,8 spm
41.Charleville Mezieres CNLTA-ID H02:57,0(41)06:01,2(41)+2:42,0
Fabrice HEIDINGER 02:57,003:04,230,0 spm
42.Marseille AASLTA-ID F03:01,4(42)06:18,7(42)+2:59,5
Julie PISCIOTTA 03:01,403:17,336,0 spm
Charleville Mezieres CNLTA-ID H n'a pas commencé
Laurent THOME