[206] Elite F (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Grenoble Av01:41,0(3)03:22,4(1)05:04,6(1)06:48,4(1)
Noemie KOBER 01:41,001:41,401:42,201:43,834,5 spm
2.Rouen CNA01:40,3(1)03:23,5(2)05:08,7(3)06:51,4(2)+3,0
Adele BROSSE 01:40,301:43,201:45,201:42,734,2 spm
3.Le Havre SHA01:42,1(6)03:24,5(4)05:08,4(2)06:52,9(3)+4,5
Margaux BAILLEUL 01:42,101:42,401:43,901:44,433,5 spm
4.Nice CN01:41,7(5)03:25,2(5)05:08,9(4)06:53,5(4)+5,1
Elodie RAVERA 01:41,701:43,501:43,701:44,536,0 spm
5.Boulogne 9201:43,3(8)03:27,1(7)05:10,9(7)06:53,6(5)+5,2
Julie VOIRIN 01:43,301:43,801:43,801:42,734,5 spm
6.Encouragement - SESN01:41,6(4)03:25,5(6)05:10,6(6)06:53,9(6)+5,5
Helene LEFEBVRE 01:41,601:43,901:45,101:43,335,5 spm
7.Verdun CN01:40,7(2)03:24,4(3)05:10,0(5)06:56,8(7)+8,4
Camille JUILLET 01:40,701:43,701:45,601:46,834,5 spm
8.Bayonne Av01:43,1(7)03:28,3(9)05:14,5(10)06:57,0(8)+8,6
Anne Sophie MARZIN 01:43,101:45,201:46,201:42,434,5 spm
9.Toulouse UC01:43,8(12)03:27,7(8)05:12,5(8)06:58,1(9)+9,7
Pauline BUGNARD 01:43,801:43,901:44,801:45,733,3 spm
10.Boulogne 9201:44,3(14)03:29,1(11)05:14,4(9)06:58,9(10)+10,5
Lucie GIRAUD 01:44,301:44,801:45,301:44,533,2 spm
11.Grenoble Av01:43,7(9)03:28,7(10)05:14,6(11)06:59,4(11)+11,0
Emma LUNATTI 01:43,701:45,001:45,901:44,734,2 spm
12.Manosque AC01:44,7(15)03:30,1(13)05:15,5(12)07:01,1(12)+12,7
Anissa DIEUDONNE 01:44,701:45,401:45,401:45,633,7 spm
13.Libourne CN01:43,9(13)03:30,9(15)05:19,3(15)07:03,8(13)+15,4
Maya CORNUT DANJOU 01:43,901:47,001:48,401:44,535,0 spm
14.Nantes CA01:43,7(9)03:29,4(12)05:17,0(13)07:04,5(14)+16,1
Marie LE NEPVOU 01:43,701:45,701:47,601:47,532,7 spm
15.Nancy SN01:45,0(16)03:30,6(14)05:18,1(14)07:04,9(15)+16,5
Emma CORNELIS 01:45,001:45,601:47,501:46,936,5 spm
16.Armentieres CLL01:45,5(17)03:32,3(17)05:20,6(16)07:09,6(16)+21,2
Violaine AERNOUDTS 01:45,501:46,801:48,301:48,933,5 spm
17.Encouragement - SESN01:46,6(19)03:34,0(18)05:21,5(17)07:10,9(17)+22,5
Pauline LOTTI 01:46,601:47,401:47,501:49,535,0 spm
18.Lyon AUN01:43,7(9)03:32,0(16)05:21,7(18)07:11,1(18)+22,7
Flavie BAHUAUD 01:43,701:48,301:49,701:49,333,2 spm
19.Bayonne Av01:46,4(18)03:34,2(19)05:23,6(19)07:11,6(19)+23,2
Marie PACHEBAT 01:46,401:47,801:49,401:48,135,5 spm
20.Strasbourg Av01:46,8(20)03:34,4(20)05:24,0(20)07:12,6(20)+24,2
Flavie BOUBAULT 01:46,801:47,601:49,601:48,628,7 spm
21.Toul US01:48,0(25)03:36,5(23)05:26,3(22)07:13,2(21)+24,8
Sandie WEBER 01:48,001:48,501:49,801:46,832,7 spm
22.Haute Seine SN01:47,4(22)03:36,4(21)05:26,6(23)07:14,9(22)+26,5
Laetitia COLLOMB 01:47,401:49,001:50,201:48,330,7 spm
23.Grenoble Av01:48,1(26)03:36,9(24)05:27,5(24)07:15,4(23)+27,0
Imola PIALLA 01:48,101:48,801:50,601:47,933,0 spm
24.Boulogne 9201:47,9(24)03:36,4(21)05:25,9(21)07:15,9(24)+27,5
Capucine LEMEE 01:47,901:48,501:49,501:50,132,3 spm
25.Encouragement - SESN01:47,7(23)03:37,0(25)05:28,9(26)07:19,7(25)+31,3
Lea PARODI 01:47,701:49,301:51,901:50,833,5 spm
26.Toulouse a01:48,4(27)03:37,3(26)05:28,8(25)07:20,9(26)+32,5
Julie LAGARDE 01:48,401:48,901:51,501:52,132,0 spm
27.Verdun CN01:48,9(30)03:40,3(31)05:31,8(28)07:21,0(27)+32,6
Julie LECLERC 01:48,901:51,401:51,501:49,233,7 spm
28.Lyon Caluire AC01:48,4(27)03:38,2(27)05:29,2(27)07:21,7(28)+33,3
Kelliane BAUBRY 01:48,401:49,801:51,001:52,430,2 spm
29.Aix Les Bains en Aviron01:48,4(27)03:39,9(29)05:33,2(30)07:22,1(29)+33,7
Louise BAUD 01:48,401:51,501:53,301:49,033,0 spm
30.Boulogne 9201:49,5(32)03:40,6(32)05:32,2(29)07:23,9(30)+35,5
Emma CHASTENET 01:49,501:51,101:51,601:51,732,5 spm
31.Armentieres CLL01:47,0(21)03:39,8(28)05:34,5(32)07:25,1(31)+36,7
Audrey FEUTRIE 01:47,001:52,801:54,701:50,729,2 spm
32.Lyon CA01:52,0(37)03:44,2(37)05:37,0(36)07:26,7(32)+38,3
Chloe BOISTARD 01:52,001:52,201:52,801:49,735,2 spm
33.Metz SR01:49,9(35)03:42,7(36)05:36,4(34)07:28,3(33)+39,9
Fanny SILVESTRI 01:49,901:52,801:53,701:51,835,2 spm
34.Encouragement - SESN01:49,6(33)03:40,0(30)05:34,4(31)07:29,0(34)+40,6
Charlotte SABOT 01:49,601:50,401:54,401:54,632,0 spm
35.Le Havre SHA01:49,1(31)03:40,6(32)05:35,1(33)07:29,4(35)+41,0
Margot LOUBEYRE 01:49,101:51,501:54,501:54,230,5 spm
36.Troyes SN01:50,6(36)03:42,6(35)05:36,7(35)07:30,9(36)+42,5
Lucie MOREAU 01:50,601:52,001:54,101:54,331,5 spm
37.Encouragement - SESN01:49,6(33)03:42,0(34)05:37,8(37)07:34,2(37)+45,8
Virginie LIOT 01:49,601:52,401:55,801:56,432,5 spm
38.Nantes CA01:52,4(38)03:45,5(38)05:41,4(38)07:36,4(38)+48,0
Tania LANZARONE 01:52,401:53,101:55,901:55,032,7 spm
39.Lyon AUN01:53,9(41)03:49,1(40)05:43,9(39)07:38,4(39)+50,0
Laura BAHAIN 01:53,901:55,201:54,801:54,631,7 spm
40.Lyon Caluire AC01:53,1(40)03:48,6(39)05:45,7(40)07:40,4(40)+52,0
Albane POULET 01:53,101:55,501:57,101:54,730,7 spm
41.Meyzieu AV01:52,4(38)03:49,4(41)05:49,2(41)07:47,7(41)+59,3
Irina DOUVIN 01:52,401:57,001:59,801:58,630,5 spm
42.Joinville AMJ01:59,5(42)03:58,7(42)05:58,8(42)07:57,9(42)+1:09,5
Pauline RAVEAU 01:59,501:59,202:00,101:59,128,2 spm
Rouen CNA   n'a pas commencé
Camille LOISEL 
Bayonne SN   n'a pas commencé
Aurelie BOUCHOT 
Troyes SN   n'a pas commencé
Sarah FRAINCART