sam. 10:10 - série 205 - [203] J18H 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.ATOUToulouse a01:36,1(8)03:12,3(2)04:48,7(2)06:23,7(1)
Fergus NEVILL 01:36,101:36,201:36,401:35,034,2 spm
2.SNBEBergerac SN01:34,5(1)03:10,7(1)04:48,2(1)06:23,9(2)+0,2
Antoine PERDIGAL 01:34,501:36,201:37,501:35,733,5 spm
3.SNCCCaen Calvados SN01:36,4(12)03:12,6(3)04:48,7(2)06:24,1(3)+0,4
Thomas DAOUDAL 01:36,401:36,201:36,101:35,431,7 spm
4.CSNBBrive CSN01:36,5(13)03:14,8(12)04:52,3(7)06:26,4(4)+2,7
Victor MARCELOT 01:36,501:38,301:37,501:34,132,2 spm
5.CSNBBrive CSN01:37,1(20)03:14,7(9)04:53,0(9)06:28,4(5)+4,7
Julien ZONDERLAND 01:37,101:37,601:38,301:35,430,7 spm
6.SNMEMelun CN01:36,7(15)03:13,1(4)04:50,6(4)06:28,9(6)+5,2
Maxime VICOT 01:36,701:36,401:37,501:38,333,8 spm
7.AMJJoinville AMJ01:35,3(3)03:13,1(4)04:51,2(6)06:29,3(7)+5,6
Mathias MERIGUET 01:35,301:37,801:38,101:38,033,2 spm
8.SNNANancy SN01:36,2(9)03:13,6(7)04:50,6(4)06:29,6(8)+5,9
Teva JEANDIDIER 01:36,201:37,401:37,001:38,934,2 spm
9.ENABAix Les Bains en Aviron01:37,4(24)03:15,7(20)04:54,5(13)06:30,2(9)+6,5
Theo RENAUD 01:37,401:38,301:38,801:35,631,7 spm
10.ATOMTours ATM01:37,0(17)03:15,9(21)04:55,6(17)06:30,7(10)+7,0
Raphael GIRAULT 01:37,001:38,901:39,701:35,234,7 spm
10.VOAButry Sur Oise VOA01:36,3(10)03:15,0(14)04:54,3(12)06:30,7(10)+7,0
Thierry DELORY 01:36,301:38,701:39,301:36,335,0 spm
12.ADLBLAC Bleu Av01:36,6(14)03:14,8(12)04:53,3(10)06:31,1(12)+7,4
Florian LUDWIG 01:36,601:38,201:38,501:37,733,5 spm
13.AS81Strasbourg Av01:37,0(17)03:14,7(9)04:52,9(8)06:31,4(13)+7,7
Dorian COLAS 01:37,001:37,701:38,201:38,531,8 spm
14.AS81Strasbourg Av01:37,2(21)03:15,3(17)04:54,7(14)06:33,4(14)+9,7
Jean MAECHEL 01:37,201:38,101:39,401:38,732,0 spm
15.CNBEBelbeuf CN01:35,9(6)03:13,4(6)04:53,5(11)06:33,6(15)+9,9
Simon VANDERCOILDEN 01:35,901:37,501:40,101:40,132,7 spm
16.CNANAnnecy CN01:35,9(6)03:15,1(15)04:55,4(15)06:34,8(16)+11,1
Nils LAYDEVANT 01:35,901:39,201:40,301:39,536,0 spm
17.Saint Quentin Av01:37,5(25)03:16,9(24)04:56,2(18)06:34,9(17)+11,2
Corentin RIQUET 01:37,501:39,401:39,301:38,735,0 spm
18.B92Boulogne 9201:38,0(28)03:17,0(27)04:57,6(24)06:35,4(18)+11,7
Gustave ORAIN 01:38,001:39,001:40,601:37,935,7 spm
19.ENABAix Les Bains en Aviron01:38,3(29)03:16,9(24)04:57,0(22)06:35,6(19)+11,9
Maël VITTET 01:38,301:38,601:40,101:38,633,5 spm
20.CNARRouen CNA01:37,5(25)03:16,8(23)04:57,1(23)06:36,2(20)+12,5
Louis PRUVOST 01:37,501:39,301:40,301:39,235,2 spm
21.Saint Quentin Av01:37,0(17)03:15,5(19)04:56,2(18)06:36,8(21)+13,1
Adrien KALITYNSKI 01:37,001:38,501:40,701:40,533,2 spm
22.ATOUToulouse a01:37,5(25)03:15,2(16)04:55,4(15)06:37,1(22)+13,4
Victor TOSTONLAMM 01:37,501:37,701:40,201:41,630,8 spm
23.AS81Strasbourg Av01:38,4(30)03:18,3(30)04:59,2(25)06:37,6(23)+13,9
Louis Mathieu KAMENI 01:38,401:39,901:40,901:38,333,7 spm
24.CNANAnnecy CN01:35,1(2)03:14,4(8)04:56,6(21)06:38,3(24)+14,6
Nathan NOUS 01:35,101:39,301:42,201:41,734,2 spm
25.GUSAGravelines USA01:38,8(35)03:19,7(34)05:00,6(31)06:39,4(25)+15,7
Emilien DEROO 01:38,801:40,901:40,901:38,830,2 spm
26.ACLLLyon Caluire AC01:38,4(30)03:19,2(32)04:59,8(27)06:39,9(26)+16,2
Thomas BERTHOUD 01:38,401:40,801:40,601:40,034,0 spm
27.ENBBordeaux en01:37,2(21)03:16,9(24)04:59,9(28)06:40,1(27)+16,4
Nicolas HEYNARD 01:37,201:39,701:43,001:40,234,3 spm
28.ASETSete AV01:35,4(4)03:14,7(9)04:56,2(18)06:40,2(28)+16,5
Nathan PUECH 01:35,401:39,301:41,501:44,030,0 spm
29.ADECDecines Av01:39,2(37)03:20,1(35)05:02,1(35)06:40,8(29)+17,1
Loic VIAL 01:39,201:40,901:42,001:38,734,2 spm
30.ENABAix Les Bains en Aviron01:40,0(40)03:20,9(36)05:02,2(36)06:41,5(30)+17,8
Felix DUCLOS 01:40,001:40,901:41,301:39,333,2 spm
31.AUNLLyon AUN01:38,6(34)03:19,4(33)05:01,6(33)06:41,6(31)+17,9
Raphael FAUCON 01:38,601:40,801:42,201:40,029,5 spm
32.SNBEBergerac SN01:38,5(32)03:18,5(31)05:00,1(30)06:42,7(32)+19,0
Alexander PRINCE 01:38,501:40,001:41,601:42,532,2 spm
33.CNARRouen CNA01:37,2(21)03:16,6(22)04:59,6(26)06:42,9(33)+19,2
Mathieu PARIN 01:37,201:39,401:43,001:43,331,2 spm
34.CALYLyon CA01:40,9(45)03:21,7(38)05:02,6(37)06:43,0(34)+19,3
Louis RAMOS 01:40,901:40,801:40,901:40,330,5 spm
35.SNNANancy SN01:38,8(35)03:21,5(37)05:05,1(39)06:43,1(35)+19,4
Thimote CLERC-SZABO 01:38,801:42,701:43,601:38,035,4 spm
36.SNBABayonne SN01:38,5(32)03:18,1(29)05:01,5(32)06:43,2(36)+19,5
Fabien MARTY 01:38,501:39,601:43,401:41,633,0 spm
37.SRMAMacon SR01:36,9(16)03:17,7(28)05:02,0(34)06:43,9(37)+20,2
Gabriel BOURDON 01:36,901:40,801:44,301:42,033,0 spm
38.ACLLLyon Caluire AC01:35,8(5)03:15,4(18)04:59,9(28)06:44,9(38)+21,2
Paul Emile PIGNOT DUBOST 01:35,801:39,601:44,501:45,030,7 spm
39.SESNEncouragement - SESN01:40,5(42)03:22,1(39)05:04,7(38)06:46,1(39)+22,4
Robin SPROCQ 01:40,501:41,601:42,601:41,532,7 spm
40.SNMOMonaco SN01:40,4(41)03:23,3(41)05:06,5(40)06:47,4(40)+23,7
Charleslouis MAURO 01:40,401:42,901:43,201:40,932,5 spm
41.SNAMAmiens SN01:42,6(51)03:24,4(42)05:06,8(41)06:49,6(41)+25,9
Hugo VERRIER 01:42,601:41,801:42,401:42,831,8 spm
42.PA66Perpignan Av 6601:41,6(47)03:24,5(43)05:07,9(43)06:49,7(42)+26,0
Adrien ESCOLANO 01:41,601:42,901:43,401:41,734,0 spm
43.CYRCCognac YRC01:42,2(50)03:25,4(49)05:08,5(45)06:51,1(43)+27,4
Jonas JAMAI 01:42,201:43,201:43,101:42,631,0 spm
44.SNBEBergerac SN01:41,8(48)03:24,8(45)05:08,2(44)06:51,9(44)+28,2
David DULAC 01:41,801:43,001:43,401:43,730,7 spm
45.ACLLLyon Caluire AC01:39,4(39)03:22,2(40)05:07,4(42)06:52,8(45)+29,1
Anthony BOSDEDORE 01:39,401:42,801:45,201:45,430,7 spm
46.CRMMMaisons Mesnil Ceramm01:40,6(44)03:24,5(43)05:10,3(46)06:53,3(46)+29,6
Tristan PERROT 01:40,601:43,901:45,801:42,933,0 spm
47.SNMOMonaco SN01:42,6(51)03:27,2(52)05:12,7(48)06:55,7(47)+32,0
Antoine BORDERO 01:42,601:44,601:45,501:43,032,5 spm
48.ADECDecines Av01:44,9(57)03:28,9(53)05:14,5(51)06:55,8(48)+32,1
Leo TIXIER 01:44,901:44,001:45,601:41,229,7 spm
49.SNMEMelun CN01:41,8(48)03:26,1(50)05:13,1(49)06:56,0(49)+32,3
Antoine FARGES 01:41,801:44,301:47,001:42,935,0 spm
49.Saint Quentin Av01:43,6(54)03:29,4(55)05:15,7(52)06:56,0(49)+32,3
Jules MERCIER 01:43,601:45,801:46,301:40,330,2 spm
51.CNRReims CN01:41,2(46)03:25,0(47)05:11,0(47)06:57,6(51)+33,9
Andeol FOURNIER 01:41,201:43,801:46,001:46,631,7 spm
52.CSAVAnnecy Le Vieux CS01:39,3(38)03:25,3(48)05:14,3(50)07:00,1(52)+36,4
Arthur GRILLERE 01:39,301:46,001:49,001:45,929,2 spm
53.CNRReims CN01:44,3(55)03:30,7(56)05:17,5(54)07:03,2(53)+39,5
Clement TAVERNIER 01:44,301:46,401:46,801:45,934,2 spm
54.SRMEMetz SR01:43,1(53)03:28,9(53)05:17,1(53)07:05,3(54)+41,6
Kilian CALANDRI 01:43,101:45,801:48,201:48,232,7 spm
55.Manosque AC01:44,8(56)03:30,7(56)05:18,0(55)07:06,1(55)+42,4
Alexandros VAYAKIS 01:44,801:45,901:47,301:48,133,8 spm
56.ANFAFontainebleau-Avon AN01:40,5(42)03:26,6(51)05:18,1(56)07:08,0(56)+44,3
Geoffroy DE PERCIN 01:40,501:46,101:51,501:49,928,9 spm
57.Manosque AC01:44,9(57)03:31,4(58)05:21,1(57)07:11,0(57)+47,3
Yohann CHAFIK 01:44,901:46,501:49,701:49,730,0 spm
58.BEAABeaumont Av01:36,3(10)03:24,9(46)05:22,7(58)07:18,3(58)+54,6
Jolan LEVENEUR-CONORT 01:36,301:48,601:57,801:55,534,1 spm
CNARRouen CNA   n'a pas commencé
Bastien MICHELLAND 
SHALe Havre SHA   n'a pas commencé
Alex GUILLAUMIN 
AUNLLyon AUN   n'a pas commencé
Leo MASSONNAT 
Saint Quentin Av   n'a pas commencé
Maxime BACLET 
SNBSBasse Seine SN   n'a pas commencé
Jean LELEVREUR