sam. 11:25 - Race 209 - Elite H 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Lyon CA01:27,0(2)02:54,5(1)04:22,5(1)05:49,5(1)
Hugo BOUCHERON 01:27,001:27,501:28,001:26,935,2 spm
2.Verdun CN01:28,7(9)02:57,4(6)04:25,5(2)05:52,3(2)+2,8
Thibaut VERHOEVEN 01:28,701:28,701:28,101:26,835,7 spm
3.Bayonne Av01:27,4(3)02:55,9(2)04:26,2(3)05:53,8(3)+4,3
Matthieu ANDRODIAS 01:27,401:28,501:30,301:27,634,0 spm
4.Gravelines USA01:27,7(4)02:58,0(7)04:28,5(7)05:54,9(4)+5,4
Julien BRABANT 01:27,701:30,301:30,501:26,434,2 spm
5.Saint Nazaire OS01:28,1(6)02:56,8(4)04:26,7(5)05:55,2(5)+5,7
Hugo QUEMENER 01:28,101:28,701:29,901:28,433,5 spm
6.Saint Quentin Av01:28,7(9)02:59,2(9)04:28,6(8)05:56,1(6)+6,6
Benoit BRUNET 01:28,701:30,501:29,401:27,632,5 spm
7.Annecy CN01:27,8(5)02:57,0(5)04:26,5(4)05:56,8(7)+7,3
Benoit DEMEY 01:27,801:29,201:29,501:30,338,5 spm
8.Toul US01:29,4(11)02:59,2(9)04:29,2(9)05:57,7(8)+8,2
Gatien DIDRY 01:29,401:29,801:30,001:28,434,5 spm
9.Lyon AUN01:26,2(1)02:56,2(3)04:26,7(5)05:58,3(9)+8,8
Alban COUTURIER 01:26,201:30,001:30,501:31,635,0 spm
10.Monaco SN01:28,5(7)02:58,7(8)04:29,4(10)05:58,8(10)+9,3
Vincent NOIROT 01:28,501:30,201:30,701:29,435,5 spm
11.Vichy CA01:29,4(11)02:59,9(12)04:31,1(14)06:00,0(11)+10,5
Maxime DUCRET 01:29,401:30,501:31,201:29,036,5 spm
12.Dunkerque SP01:30,6(16)03:00,4(14)04:30,8(12)06:01,1(12)+11,6
Esteban CATOUL 01:30,601:29,801:30,401:30,332,0 spm
13.Verdun CN01:29,8(15)03:00,2(13)04:30,8(12)06:01,6(13)+12,1
Theophile ONFROY 01:29,801:30,401:30,601:30,833,5 spm
14.Verdun CN01:29,5(14)03:00,5(15)04:32,1(15)06:01,7(14)+12,2
Valentin ONFROY 01:29,501:31,001:31,601:29,633,0 spm
15.Reims Reg01:29,4(11)02:59,2(9)04:29,5(11)06:02,7(15)+13,2
Stanislas DESGRIPPES 01:29,401:29,801:30,301:33,335,5 spm
16.Grenoble Av01:30,8(17)03:01,7(17)04:32,9(16)06:02,8(16)+13,3
Edouard JONVILLE 01:30,801:30,901:31,201:30,036,2 spm
17.Saint Nazaire OS01:31,0(19)03:02,4(19)04:33,3(17)06:03,8(17)+14,3
Mickael MARTEAU 01:31,001:31,401:30,901:30,535,5 spm
18.Lyon Caluire AC01:32,0(29)03:04,0(24)04:36,0(20)06:04,7(18)+15,2
Maxence TOLLET 01:32,001:32,001:32,001:28,836,9 spm
19.Bayonne Av01:28,6(8)03:00,5(15)04:34,1(19)06:05,5(19)+16,0
Julien MONTET 01:28,601:31,901:33,601:31,335,7 spm
20.Compiegne SN01:31,8(27)03:04,2(25)04:37,0(25)06:06,9(20)+17,4
Marc BRISSON 01:31,801:32,401:32,801:29,932,7 spm
21.Caen Calvados SN01:30,9(18)03:02,3(18)04:34,0(18)06:07,7(21)+18,2
Dorian MORVAN 01:30,901:31,401:31,701:33,732,5 spm
22.Marseille CA01:31,4(21)03:03,7(22)04:36,6(23)06:07,8(22)+18,3
Nathan GIVORT 01:31,401:32,301:32,901:31,235,7 spm
23.Bergerac SN01:32,1(31)03:04,3(26)04:36,2(21)06:08,7(23)+19,2
Nicolas STENDER 01:32,101:32,201:31,901:32,533,3 spm
24.Lyon CA01:31,5(23)03:03,2(20)04:36,3(22)06:09,0(24)+19,5
Alberic CORMERAIS 01:31,501:31,701:33,101:32,735,0 spm
25.Mulhouse RC01:31,6(24)03:05,1(32)04:38,0(28)06:09,1(25)+19,6
Florian DEHLFING 01:31,601:33,501:32,901:31,133,0 spm
26.Lyon CA01:31,6(24)03:04,6(29)04:37,4(26)06:09,2(26)+19,7
Alexis GUERINOT 01:31,601:33,001:32,801:31,834,5 spm
27.Vichy CA01:32,3(35)03:04,5(27)04:36,8(24)06:09,4(27)+19,9
Louis DROISSART 01:32,301:32,201:32,301:32,636,0 spm
28.Nantes CA01:31,0(19)03:03,8(23)04:38,2(29)06:10,3(28)+20,8
Teva MELLIER 01:31,001:32,801:34,401:32,032,2 spm
29.Bergerac SN01:32,1(31)03:04,5(27)04:37,8(27)06:10,7(29)+21,2
Teo RAYET 01:32,101:32,401:33,301:32,932,0 spm
30.Troyes SN01:33,5(44)03:07,0(37)04:39,7(33)06:10,9(30)+21,4
Adam LE GAL 01:33,501:33,501:32,701:31,234,0 spm
31.Vichy CA01:32,1(31)03:05,3(33)04:38,7(30)06:11,2(31)+21,7
Nicolas GILBERT 01:32,101:33,201:33,401:32,535,7 spm
32.Vichy CA01:31,4(21)03:05,0(31)04:39,8(34)06:11,6(32)+22,1
Guillaume TURLAN 01:31,401:33,601:34,801:31,830,7 spm
33.Bergerac SN01:31,7(26)03:04,6(29)04:39,2(32)06:12,2(33)+22,7
Guillaume AMPE 01:31,701:32,901:34,601:33,038,2 spm
34.Verdun CN01:31,9(28)03:03,6(21)04:38,7(30)06:12,6(34)+23,1
Thomas COUSIN 01:31,901:31,701:35,101:33,932,2 spm
35.Corbeil Asce 9101:33,2(43)03:07,4(41)04:41,4(37)06:13,8(35)+24,3
Maxime JUCHA 01:33,201:34,201:34,001:32,531,5 spm
36.Macon SR01:32,8(39)03:05,9(34)04:40,3(35)06:14,0(36)+24,5
Baptiste POINTURIER 01:32,801:33,101:34,401:33,835,5 spm
37.Bayonne Av01:33,0(40)03:07,3(40)04:41,9(38)06:14,2(37)+24,7
Tristan LAUTRETTE 01:33,001:34,301:34,601:32,337,2 spm
38.Bayonne Av01:32,0(29)03:07,0(37)04:43,5(42)06:16,2(38)+26,7
Romuald THOMAS 01:32,001:35,001:36,501:32,834,5 spm
39.Meulan Les Mureaux Av01:34,9(53)03:10,3(51)04:44,6(45)06:17,2(39)+27,7
Valentin LABORDE 01:34,901:35,401:34,301:32,632,2 spm
40.Melun CN01:34,6(52)03:09,0(45)04:43,8(43)06:17,5(40)+28,0
Martin LOEILLOT-MATTEI 01:34,601:34,401:34,801:33,833,3 spm
40.Boulogne 9201:32,4(36)03:05,9(34)04:41,1(36)06:17,5(40)+28,0
Bastien QUIQUERET 01:32,401:33,501:35,201:36,433,8 spm
42.Grenoble Av01:32,7(37)03:07,8(43)04:44,0(44)06:17,8(42)+28,3
Thibaud TURLAN 01:32,701:35,101:36,201:33,733,2 spm
43.Meyzieu AV01:32,2(34)03:07,1(39)04:43,2(40)06:18,1(43)+28,6
Thibault REMY 01:32,201:34,901:36,101:34,934,2 spm
44.Caen Calvados SN01:34,4(50)03:09,8(47)04:45,0(46)06:19,5(44)+30,0
Privel HINKATI 01:34,401:35,401:35,201:34,433,2 spm
45.Melun CN01:33,1(41)03:07,4(41)04:42,8(39)06:19,9(45)+30,4
Gislain BOHRER 01:33,101:34,301:35,401:37,134,0 spm
46.Almayrac SN01:33,7(45)03:08,8(44)04:45,0(46)06:20,0(46)+30,5
Jordan DAVY 01:33,701:35,101:36,201:35,031,0 spm
47.Nantes CA01:32,7(37)03:06,9(36)04:43,2(40)06:20,6(47)+31,1
Hugo ROY 01:32,701:34,201:36,301:37,433,2 spm
48.Meyzieu AV01:34,4(50)03:09,8(47)04:46,0(48)06:21,4(48)+31,9
Arnaud BLANC 01:34,401:35,401:36,201:35,433,3 spm
49.Basse Seine SN01:35,0(55)03:10,9(55)04:47,0(50)06:21,5(49)+32,0
Florian QUENNEVILLE 01:35,001:35,901:36,101:34,634,0 spm
50.Compiegne SN01:34,1(47)03:09,5(46)04:46,3(49)06:21,6(50)+32,1
Liam BRISSON 01:34,101:35,401:36,801:35,231,2 spm
51.Bordeaux en01:33,7(45)03:10,3(51)04:47,5(52)06:21,8(51)+32,3
Lilian BELLINI 01:33,701:36,601:37,201:34,335,2 spm
52.Rouen CNA01:35,1(56)03:11,0(56)04:47,7(53)06:23,9(52)+34,4
Hugues LARCHEVEQUE 01:35,101:35,901:36,701:36,234,0 spm
53.Encouragement - SESN01:35,7(58)03:12,8(58)04:50,6(58)06:24,6(53)+35,1
Arnaud DELABRIERE 01:35,701:37,101:37,801:34,030,5 spm
54.Encouragement - SESN01:34,3(49)03:10,5(54)04:48,5(54)06:27,0(54)+37,5
Hugo MARTINEZ 01:34,301:36,201:38,001:38,632,7 spm
55.Lyon CA01:34,2(48)03:09,8(47)04:47,4(51)06:27,3(55)+37,8
Timothee GUERINOT 01:34,201:35,601:37,601:40,031,5 spm
56.Versailles CN01:34,9(53)03:11,2(57)04:49,9(56)06:28,2(56)+38,7
Max HOFFER-LORMAND 01:34,901:36,301:38,701:38,434,5 spm
57.Marseille CA01:35,1(56)03:10,1(50)04:48,9(55)06:29,1(57)+39,6
Alexandre CORDONNIER 01:35,101:35,001:38,801:40,232,2 spm
58.Perpignan Av 6601:33,1(41)03:10,4(53)04:50,0(57)06:34,0(58)+44,5
Jean-Pierre IZART 01:33,101:37,301:39,601:44,040,3 spm
Saint Nazaire OS   n'a pas commencé
Charlelie RUBIO 
Galaad LE JOUANARD   n'a pas commencé
Galaad Le LE JOUANARD