sam. 15:50 - Race 220 - PR3 H, LTA-ID H, LTA-ID F, PR1 H, PR1 F, PR2 H, PR2 F 500 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuvearrivéedifférence
1.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H01:30,8(1)
Etienne KOLLIALIS 01:30,842,0 spm
2.Charleville Mezieres CNLTA-ID H01:33,4(2)+2,6
Steven GERONDE 01:33,439,0 spm
3.Soissons SNPR3 H01:37,3(3)+6,5
Michel DREMIERE 01:37,335,0 spm
4.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H01:37,5(4)+6,7
Benjamin HEMET 01:37,538,0 spm
5.Boulogne 92PR2 H01:40,2(5)+9,4
Stephane TARDIEU 01:40,246,0 spm
6.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H01:42,8(6)+12,0
Omar HAMZAOUI 01:42,839,0 spm
7.Dieppe CNLTA-ID H01:43,0(7)+12,2
Sullyvan DENIS-GOBRON 01:43,036,0 spm
8.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H01:43,3(8)+12,5
Alexis BLOUIN 01:43,334,0 spm
9.Erstein ACPLTA-ID H01:43,9(9)+13,1
Theo HEITZ 01:43,944,0 spm
10.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H01:46,0(10)+15,2
Paul LAVAISSIERE 01:46,045,0 spm
11.Boulogne 92PR2 H01:51,9(11)+21,1
Christophe LAVIGNE 01:51,947,0 spm
12.Roanne-le Coteau AVPR1 H01:53,9(12)+23,1
Pascal DANIERE 01:53,963,0 spm
13.Dieppe CNLTA-ID H01:56,1(13)+25,3
Anthony PRESTOT 01:56,143,0 spm
14.Marseille AASLTA-ID H01:58,3(14)+27,5
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI 01:58,341,0 spm
15.Marseille AASLTA-ID H01:58,4(15)+27,6
Kais AGUENI 01:58,444,0 spm
16.Dieppe CNLTA-ID H01:58,5(16)+27,7
David PAJOT 01:58,539,0 spm
16.Corbeil Asce 91LTA-ID H01:58,5(16)+27,7
Allan KHELIFI 01:58,536,0 spm
18.Dieppe CNLTA-ID H01:59,0(18)+28,2
Gilles BUQUET 01:59,046,0 spm
19.Le Havre SHALTA-ID F02:01,7(19)+30,9
Grace KOUMDA 02:01,734,0 spm
20.Marseille AASLTA-ID H02:02,4(20)+31,6
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO 02:02,455,0 spm
20.Dieppe CNLTA-ID H02:02,4(20)+31,6
Raphael GODEMAN 02:02,439,0 spm
22.Creil ENOPR2 F02:02,7(22)+31,9
Aude ROLLAND 02:02,748,0 spm
23.Dieppe CNLTA-ID H02:03,4(23)+32,6
Christophe VANDENHENDE 02:03,442,0 spm
24.Le Havre SHALTA-ID F02:06,8(24)+36,0
Clemence WATTECAMPS 02:06,835,0 spm
24.Boulogne 92PR2 H02:06,8(24)+36,0
Alexandre DUTHOIT 02:06,840,0 spm
24.Marseille AASLTA-ID H02:06,8(24)+36,0
Guillaume LATOUR 02:06,849,0 spm
24.Dieppe CNLTA-ID H02:06,8(24)+36,0
David MOUILLARD 02:06,852,0 spm
28.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H02:07,0(28)+36,2
Romain LABID 02:07,035,0 spm
29.Marseille AASLTA-ID F02:08,1(29)+37,3
Maeva FALCO 02:08,139,0 spm
30.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H02:12,4(30)+41,6
Jonathan PERRON 02:12,436,0 spm
31.Dieppe CNLTA-ID F02:12,7(31)+41,9
Amandine QUEVAL 02:12,739,0 spm
32.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H02:14,3(32)+43,5
Pascal LEGENDRE 02:14,341,0 spm
33.Marseille AASLTA-ID H02:19,0(33)+48,2
Yanis BELKIRI 02:19,040,0 spm
34.Marseille AASLTA-ID H02:20,2(34)+49,4
Mehdi HOUT 02:20,236,0 spm
35.Dieppe CNLTA-ID H02:22,8(35)+52,0
Romain HARDEL 02:22,834,0 spm
36.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H02:22,9(36)+52,1
Rodrigue BAUDOIN 02:22,930,0 spm
37.Creil ENOPR2 F02:25,8(37)+55,0
Viviane LEROY 02:25,842,0 spm
38.Marseille AASLTA-ID F02:26,9(38)+56,1
Gabrielle LAPLANE 02:26,931,0 spm
39.Corbeil Asce 91PR1 F02:27,0(39)+56,2
Claire FRANSON 02:27,058,0 spm
40.Corbeil Asce 91PR2 F02:28,0(40)+57,2
Florence FLUCK 02:28,050,0 spm
41.Creil ENOPR2 H02:35,7(41)+1:04,9
Ludovic LEDENT 02:35,754,0 spm
42.Le Havre SHALTA-ID F02:36,4(42)+1:05,6
Charline COIS 02:36,438,0 spm
43.Boulogne 92PR1 H02:36,6(43)+1:05,8
Manuel RODRIGUEZ 02:36,649,0 spm
44.Dieppe CNLTA-ID H02:41,3(44)+1:10,5
Damien DESERT 02:41,342,0 spm
45.Boulogne 92PR1 F02:42,1(45)+1:11,3
Virginie PICARD 02:42,148,0 spm
46.Le Havre SHALTA-ID H02:53,1(46)+1:22,3
Cedric DARROMAN 02:53,138,0 spm
47.Boulogne 92LTA-ID F02:53,5(47)+1:22,7
Madeleine LEGRAND 02:53,543,0 spm
48.Marignane CMSLTA-ID F02:57,1(48)+1:26,3
Lucie STOCKER 02:57,132,0 spm
49.Marseille AASPR2 H02:57,5(49)+1:26,7
Damien GINESTET 02:57,552,0 spm
50.Toulouse UCPR1 H03:01,9(50)+1:31,1
Ihab HABIB 03:01,982,0 spm
51.Marseille AASLTA-ID F03:12,5(51)+1:41,7
Julie PISCIOTTA 03:12,544,0 spm
52.Marignane CMSLTA-ID F03:20,8(52)+1:50,0
Clara BRAME 03:20,830,0 spm
53.Creil ENOPR2 H03:24,5(53)+1:53,7
Franck AXEL 03:24,530,0 spm
54.Marignane CMSLTA-ID H03:30,5(54)+1:59,7
Ilian BOUGHANEMI 03:30,539,0 spm
55.Marignane CMSLTA-ID F04:17,7(55)+2:46,9
Laurence HARROCHE AZOULAI 04:17,724,0 spm
56.Marseille AASPR1 H04:32,4(56)+3:01,6
William BAUDRIER 04:32,418,0 spm
57.Boulogne 92PR1 H04:52,9(57)+3:22,1
Nicolas HAUDEBERT 04:52,941,0 spm
58.Marseille AASPR1 F05:40,6(58)+4:09,8
Maelle PATINAUD 05:40,635,0 spm
Marseille AASLTA-ID Hn'a pas commencé
Immane OUSSOUFA 
Dieppe CNLTA-ID Hn'a pas fini
Sebastien PLOUARD