samedi

9 février 2019

équipage
nage
épreuvetourfiletempspos.
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H2000 meter[6]07:03,174ᵉ
Alexis EVANNO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H2000 meter[52]07:17,299ᵉ
Thomas BARONI
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H2000 meter[53]08:08,9130ᵉ
Jules ROY
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H2000 meter[61]07:29,3112ᵉ
Adrien CANO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H2000 meter[63]07:57,8128ᵉ
Clement PARRINELLO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16F2000 meter[3]07:56,637ᵉ
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16F2000 meter[53]10:08,083ᵉ
Mae LE MOUEL
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ18H2000 meter[26]06:58,367ᵉ
Titouan GUILMIN
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvElite HPL2000 meter[54]07:00,236ᵉ
Selmen NAMOUCHI
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av65-69HPL2000 meter[48]07:50,03ᵉ
Philippe DESNOUVEAUX
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC2000 meter[36]08:39,210ᵉ
Caroline CLEMENT
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC2000 meter[42]07:41,63ᵉ
Marion PESTOURIE
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC2000 meter[47]08:32,59ᵉ
Marlene LAURET
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC2000 meter[2]07:06,027ᵉ
Olivier EPAILLY
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC2000 meter[42]07:11,130ᵉ
Mike CASARUBBIA
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av30-39HPL2000 meter[59]06:37,43ᵉ
Matthieu GAMEIRO PAIS
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL2000 meter[2]07:38,823ᵉ
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL2000 meter[22]07:03,115ᵉ
Maxime BUTSCHER
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H500 meter[3]01:36,318ᵉ
Thomas BARONI
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H500 meter[23]01:33,113ᵉ
Alexis EVANNO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H500 meter[31]01:45,835ᵉ
Clement PARRINELLO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H500 meter[38]01:39,124ᵉ
Adrien CANO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H500 meter[41]01:46,136ᵉ
Jules ROY
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16F500 meter[51]02:20,427ᵉ
Mae LE MOUEL
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16F500 meter[7]01:38,93ᵉ
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvElite HPL500 meter[20]01:35,811ᵉ
Selmen NAMOUCHI
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ18H500 meter[38]01:32,510ᵉ
Titouan GUILMIN
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av30-39HPL500 meter[62]01:31,45ᵉ
Matthieu GAMEIRO PAIS
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC500 meter[25]01:41,51ᵉʳ
Marion PESTOURIE
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC500 meter[59]01:59,213ᵉ
Marlene LAURET
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC500 meter[60]01:59,012ᵉ
Caroline CLEMENT
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC500 meter[61]01:57,110ᵉ
Alice SARUCO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC500 meter[6]01:36,121ᵉ
Olivier EPAILLY
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC500 meter[26]01:35,120ᵉ
Mike CASARUBBIA
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL500 meter[39]01:34,95ᵉ
Maxime BUTSCHER
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL500 meter[40]01:44,29ᵉ
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvFemme4x 500 meter[4]07:51,86ᵉ
Marlene LAURET
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvHomme4x 500 meter[35]06:38,910ᵉ
Alexis EVANNO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvHomme4x 500 meter[48]07:25,314ᵉ
Thomas BARONI
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvOpen4x 500 meter[61]07:30,410ᵉ
Alice SARUCO