[401] Homme (4x500m) 4x 500 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Vichy CA01:24,8(1)02:54,0(1)04:21,9(1)05:40,8(1)
Guillaume TURLAN 01:24,801:29,201:27,901:18,82000m · 43,1 spm
Maxime DUCRET 
Louis DROISSART 
Nicolas GILBERT 
2.Belbeuf CN01:29,1(3)02:57,6(2)04:33,0(2)05:54,7(2)+13,9
Philippe MANGOT 01:29,101:28,501:35,401:21,82000m · 43,4 spm
Thomas LORY 
Jean-Baptiste MACQUET 
Simon VANDERCOILDEN 
3.Melun CN01:32,8(5)03:02,3(4)04:34,9(3)06:02,3(3)+21,5
Gislain BOHRER 01:32,801:29,501:32,601:27,32000m · 45,2 spm
Martin LOEILLOT-MATTEI 
Maximilien JANICKE 
Maxime VICOT 
4.Encouragement - SESN01:30,5(4)03:11,2(5)04:36,8(4)06:06,2(4)+25,4
Arnaud DELABRIERE 01:30,501:40,701:25,601:29,42000m · 39,9 spm
Hugo MARTINEZ 
Wiliam HOARAU 
Roman BURGUN 
5.Beaucaire AV01:27,1(2)03:01,9(3)04:44,5(5)06:06,4(5)+25,6
Alec LEVASSEUR 01:27,101:34,801:42,601:21,92000m · 39,8 spm
Benoit PETIT 
Florian MOSCATELLO 
Thomas BIANCIOTTO 
6.Boulogne AV01:34,5(6)03:13,0(7)04:49,4(6)06:13,7(6)+32,9
Nicolas HOUTRIQUE 01:34,501:38,501:36,401:24,42000m · 37,3 spm
Alexandre DAUSQUE 
Paul DREUILLET 
Adrien DAUSQUE 
7.Beaucaire AV01:44,2(11)03:11,6(6)04:49,4(6)06:24,8(7)+44,0
Kevin PICQUETTE 01:44,201:27,401:37,801:35,42000m · 39,6 spm
Pierre-Edouard HOUSSET 
Hugo FERRER-TAPIS 
Angelo DURAND 
8.Roanne-le Coteau AV01:35,9(7)03:18,8(9)04:53,5(9)06:31,9(8)+51,1
Sebastien COLOMB 01:35,901:42,901:34,701:38,42000m · 39,5 spm
Pierre Olivier FASSOLETTE 
Benoit AUROUX 
Pierre DUPUY 
9.Melun CN01:44,5(12)03:16,3(8)04:51,7(8)06:38,7(9)+57,9
Romain ENGEL 01:44,501:31,801:35,401:46,92000m · 40,4 spm
Pierre MINNITI 
Tanguy SAVIDAN 
Julien SOURGET 
10.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:37,9(8)03:22,5(10)05:00,3(10)06:38,9(10)+58,1
Selmen NAMOUCHI 01:37,901:44,601:37,801:38,62000m · 38,2 spm
Titouan GUILMIN 
Matthieu GAMEIRO PAIS 
Alexis EVANNO 
11.Boulogne AV01:47,6(13)03:26,8(11)05:08,9(11)06:44,3(11)+1:03,5
Thimoté HERMAN 01:47,601:39,201:42,101:35,42000m · 39,7 spm
Amaury DAUSQUE 
Clement BOULOGNE 
Enzo GRASSELI 
12.Meaux CN01:41,2(9)03:30,5(12)05:20,0(12)07:08,8(12)+1:28,0
Guillaume GENEAU 01:41,201:49,301:49,501:48,82000m · 36,5 spm
Fabien GIRARDELLO 
David BALLIDORO 
Thierry THIBAULT 
13.Coudray Montceaux A01:42,8(10)03:37,3(13)05:24,7(13)07:16,8(13)+1:36,0
Pascal BEAUSSART 01:42,801:54,501:47,401:52,22000m · 30,6 spm
Joseph RAYNAUD 
Jeff SANTARSIERO 
Teddy CHANOINE 
14.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:57,2(14)03:50,8(14)05:40,7(14)07:25,3(14)+1:44,5
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN 01:57,201:53,601:49,901:44,62000m · 34,7 spm
Clement PARRINELLO 
Adrien CANO 
Thomas BARONI 
Nancy SN   n'a pas commencé
Hugo BEUREY 
Louis CHEVALIER 
Theodor LEMERLE 
Quentin CLERC 
Encouragement - SESN   n'a pas commencé
Romain DELACHAUME 
Arthur LOY 
Baptiste MARON 
Hugo DUPETY