sam. 16:20 - série 222 - 30-39HTC, 30-39FTC, 40-49FPL, 40-49FTC 500 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuvefinishdifférence
1.NBA Extra30-39HTC01:19,6(1)
Rémi REVERCHON 01:19,643.0 spm
2.Jean Philippe AUGUSTO30-39HTC01:20,7(2)+1,1
Jean Philippe AUGUSTO 01:20,745.0 spm
3.ASETSete AV30-39HTC01:20,8(3)+1,2
Maxime CONDEMI 01:20,848.0 spm
4.CALYLyon CA30-39HTC01:21,8(4)+2,2
Jordan LEQUY 01:21,846.0 spm
5.ATOMTours ATM30-39HTC01:22,6(5)+3,0
Pierre SELLIER 01:22,647.0 spm
6.Vincent FOULONNEAU30-39HTC01:22,7(6)+3,1
Vincent FOULONNEAU 01:22,744.0 spm
7.David BEAUGER30-39HTC01:24,6(7)+5,0
David BEAUGER 01:24,648.0 spm
8.Florent AUBRY30-39HTC01:24,8(8)+5,2
Florent AUBRY 01:24,843.0 spm
9.ATOMTours ATM30-39HTC01:26,4(9)+6,8
David DENNEVAULT 01:26,450.0 spm
10.Lloyd BOUYRELOU30-39HTC01:27,9(10)+8,3
Lloyd BOUYRELOU 01:27,946.0 spm
11.Bruno TETARD30-39HTC01:28,0(11)+8,4
Bruno TETARD 01:28,037.0 spm
12.ASMMantes AS30-39HTC01:29,4(12)+9,8
Corentin ROY 01:29,452.0 spm
13.VOAButry Sur Oise VOA30-39HTC01:31,3(13)+11,7
Pascal MORLAAS-COURTIES 01:31,340.0 spm
14.ASETSete AV30-39FTC01:31,7(14)+12,1
Meredithe MERCIER 01:31,740.0 spm
15.Olivier RUTZ30-39HTC01:35,5(15)+15,9
Olivier RUTZ 01:35,544.0 spm
16.ASCECorbeil ASCE 9130-39HTC01:38,6(16)+19,0
Emmanuel HUET 01:38,651.0 spm
17.CNMEMeaux CN30-39HTC01:39,0(17)+19,4
David BALLIDORO 01:39,049.0 spm
18.CNTATalloires CN30-39FTC01:39,8(18)+20,2
Caroline DELAS 01:39,843.0 spm
19.CANONogent Sur Seine CA30-39FTC01:40,2(19)+20,6
Sabrina BRODNIK 01:40,239.0 spm
20.CACSChalon Sur Saone CA30-39FTC01:40,9(20)+21,3
Elise THOMAS 01:40,943.0 spm
21.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC01:41,5(21)+21,9
Marion PESTOURIE 01:41,541.0 spm
22.AMAJMeyzieu AV40-49FPL01:42,4(22)+22,8
Linda BREDEL 01:42,443.0 spm
23.RCMUMulhouse RC30-39HTC01:42,8(23)+23,2
Romain GOSSER 01:42,837.0 spm
24.ASETSete AV40-49FTC01:43,7(24)+24,1
Severine COLLOMB 01:43,739.0 spm
25.CNVSVersailles CN40-49FTC01:44,0(25)+24,4
Sophie MOREL 01:44,041.0 spm
26.ATONToulon Av30-39FTC01:44,1(26)+24,5
Delphine WEPIERRE 01:44,136.0 spm
27.SESNEncouragement - SESN40-49FTC01:46,4(27)+26,8
Pascale MASSON 01:46,436.0 spm
28.SNNANancy SN40-49FTC01:46,6(28)+27,0
Chantal TISSERAND 01:46,643.0 spm
29.SNTTTain-Tournon SN40-49FTC01:47,1(29)+27,5
Cecile ROBILLARD 01:47,139.0 spm
29.ASETSete AV30-39FTC01:47,1(29)+27,5
Aude CONDEMI 01:47,137.0 spm
31.RCMUMulhouse RC40-49FTC01:48,0(31)+28,4
Aurelia GERBER 01:48,040.0 spm
32.SPNCCompiegne SN30-39FTC01:48,3(32)+28,7
Delphine TRAVERS 01:48,340.0 spm
33.CAEVEvian CA30-39FTC01:49,1(33)+29,5
Aline BUTTAY 01:49,137.0 spm
34.AARCArcachon AV30-39FTC01:49,2(34)+29,6
Julie TASTET 01:49,244.0 spm
35.IRCAAjaccio IRC30-39FTC01:49,3(35)+29,7
Carole AIGBEDE 01:49,346.0 spm
36.TASLToulouse ASL40-49FTC01:49,6(36)+30,0
Benedicte MAZIERES 01:49,633.0 spm
37.AASMarseille AAS30-39FTC01:50,6(37)+31,0
Elodie BOURIENNE 01:50,636.0 spm
38.UNMOMontauban UN40-49FPL01:50,9(38)+31,3
Patricia GRIFFITH 01:50,940.0 spm
39.SCAEEvry SCA40-49FTC01:51,0(39)+31,4
Frederique HAMEL 01:51,018.0 spm
40.CAEVEvian CA30-39FTC01:53,6(40)+34,0
Emma MORGANTE 01:53,642.0 spm
41.SCAEEvry SCA40-49FPL01:53,8(41)+34,2
Sandrine GARCIA 01:53,844.0 spm
42.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC01:57,1(42)+37,5
Alice SARUCO 01:57,136.0 spm
43.CAEVEvian CA40-49FTC01:58,8(43)+39,2
Laure MENECE 01:58,834.0 spm
44.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC01:59,0(44)+39,4
Caroline CLEMENT 01:59,035.0 spm
45.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC01:59,2(45)+39,6
Marlene LAURET 01:59,238.0 spm
46.CMSAMarignane CMS40-49FTC01:59,3(46)+39,7
Sandrine JOUOT 01:59,338.0 spm
47.CMSAMarignane CMS40-49FTC01:59,5(47)+39,9
Katia BERGAMELLI 01:59,536.0 spm
48.Nathalie RAMEL30-39FTC01:59,6(48)+40,0
Nathalie RAMEL 01:59,639.0 spm
49.CNMEMeaux CN30-39FTC02:00,7(49)+41,1
Alicia MAUGEIN 02:00,737.0 spm
50.AASMarseille AAS30-39FTC02:10,4(50)+50,8
Leila LAATEUR 02:10,442.0 spm
51.AASMarseille AAS30-39FTC02:15,6(51)+56,0
Christelle MARTINI 02:15,632.0 spm
Sylvere PERROT30-39HTCdid not start
Sylvere PERROT 
RCPMPort-Marly RC30-39HTCdid not start
Remi LE FLOHIC 
Violaine BONNIN40-49FTCdid not start
Violaine BONNIN 
CAMCCarnon CAM40-49FTCdid not start
Florence REBOUL 
ASETSete AV30-39FTCdid not start
Pauline KOZAK 
SNEEnghien SN40-49FTCdid not start
Celine GLAIZOT