sam. 15:30 - série 219 - J16F, Elite F, Elite H, J18H, Elite FPL, Elite HPL 500 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuvearrivéedifférence
1.Nantes CAJ18H01:22,7(1)
Henri DE BOISRIOU 01:22,749,0 spm
2.Sete AVJ18H01:24,6(2)+1,9
Nathan PUECH 01:24,647,0 spm
3.Lyon AUNElite HPL01:24,7(3)+2,0
Zacharya ABDELLAOUI 01:24,751,0 spm
4.Nantes CAElite HPL01:25,0(4)+2,3
Pierre HUBERT 01:25,051,0 spm
5.Lyon AUNJ18H01:25,2(5)+2,5
Victor EL KHOLTI 01:25,250,0 spm
6.Sete AVElite HPL01:25,5(6)+2,8
Kim EBRI 01:25,542,0 spm
7.Gravelines USAElite HPL01:26,1(7)+3,4
Adrien DECRIEM 01:26,149,0 spm
8.Decines AvElite HPL01:26,2(8)+3,5
Antoine PAILHE BELAIR 01:26,248,0 spm
9.Sete AVJ18H01:26,7(9)+4,0
Damien BROTHIER 01:26,744,0 spm
10.Lyon AUNJ18H01:26,8(10)+4,1
Adrien HEINRICH 01:26,842,0 spm
11.Dom CHANDLERElite HPL01:27,6(11)+4,9
Dom CHANDLER 01:27,646,0 spm
12.Lyon AUNJ18H01:28,2(12)+5,5
Raphael FAUCON 01:28,243,0 spm
13.Tours ATMJ18H01:28,6(13)+5,9
Valentin BERTON BOUVIER 01:28,649,0 spm
14.Dieppe CNJ18H01:28,7(14)+6,0
Stephano DESJARDINS 01:28,738,0 spm
15.Dieppe CNJ18H01:29,7(15)+7,0
Victorien BENOIT 01:29,736,0 spm
16.Lille AUNElite HPL01:29,9(16)+7,2
Julien GOSSET 01:29,945,0 spm
17.Lyon AUNElite HPL01:31,3(17)+8,6
William DELOUILLE 01:31,341,0 spm
18.Abdelaziz CHADIElite H01:31,8(18)+9,1
Abdelaziz CHADI 01:31,843,0 spm
19.La Seyne Sur Mer AvJ18H01:32,5(19)+9,8
Titouan GUILMIN 01:32,545,0 spm
20.Metz SRJ18H01:32,9(20)+10,2
Kilian CALANDRI 01:32,946,0 spm
21.Lagny SNJ18H01:33,8(21)+11,1
Axel MEROTH 01:33,839,0 spm
22.Sedan AvJ16F01:34,2(22)+11,5
Lou-Anne CANIARD 01:34,239,0 spm
23.Sedan AvJ18H01:34,4(23)+11,7
Joaquim DEFACHEL 01:34,441,0 spm
24.Manosque ACJ18H01:34,5(24)+11,8
Alexandros VAYAKIS 01:34,543,0 spm
25.Creil ENOElite HPL01:34,6(25)+11,9
Christos DIMOPOULOS 01:34,643,0 spm
26.Hugo CHAMAILLARDElite HPL01:35,0(26)+12,3
Hugo CHAMAILLARD 01:35,043,0 spm
27.Manosque ACJ18H01:35,2(27)+12,5
Yohann CHAFIK 01:35,241,0 spm
28.La Seyne Sur Mer AvElite HPL01:35,8(28)+13,1
Selmen NAMOUCHI 01:35,845,0 spm
29.Le Havre SHAJ16F01:38,1(29)+15,4
Gwendoline TOUTOUX 01:38,143,0 spm
30.La Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16F01:38,9(30)+16,2
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER 01:38,936,0 spm
31.Erstein ACPJ18H01:39,6(31)+16,9
Pierre MOLINA 01:39,642,0 spm
32.Creil ENOJ18H01:40,8(32)+18,1
Thibaut CRAMBERT 01:40,839,0 spm
32.Mohamed Ghassen RAIESElite H01:40,8(32)+18,1
Mohamed Ghassen RAIES 01:40,853,0 spm
34.Nantes CAJ16F01:41,5(34)+18,8
Moïra BOULORÉ 01:41,538,0 spm
34.Haute Seine SNJ16F01:41,5(34)+18,8
Charlotte BARTEZ 01:41,540,0 spm
36.Mulhouse RCJ16F01:42,0(36)+19,3
Leontine FOUQUET 01:42,038,0 spm
37.Florine CLEMENTElite FPL01:42,7(37)+20,0
Florine CLEMENT 01:42,743,0 spm
38.Belbeuf CNElite FPL01:43,4(38)+20,7
Fanny CHATELET 01:43,446,0 spm
39.Reims CNJ16F01:43,5(39)+20,8
Chloe DERIEMONT 01:43,539,0 spm
40.SN OiseElite FPL01:44,1(40)+21,4
Mathilde SMAGGHE 01:44,144,0 spm
41.Reims RegJ16F01:44,4(41)+21,7
Jeanne SELLIER 01:44,439,0 spm
42.Le Havre SHAJ16F01:46,5(42)+23,8
Maelle RONCIN 01:46,537,0 spm
43.Manosque ACJ16F01:46,7(43)+24,0
Julie LEVESY 01:46,749,0 spm
44.Le Havre SHAElite FPL01:47,2(44)+24,5
Victoire GUETTIER 01:47,241,0 spm
45.Lyon AUNJ16F01:47,7(45)+25,0
Vianneytte GUYOTAT 01:47,739,0 spm
46.Lorient a ScorffJ16F01:48,2(46)+25,5
Mya BOSQUET 01:48,241,0 spm
47.Reims CNJ16F01:48,3(47)+25,6
Anais DEMOTIE 01:48,340,0 spm
48.Enghien SNJ18H01:50,2(48)+27,5
Alexandre MARTIN 01:50,237,0 spm
49.Lorient a ScorffJ16F01:50,5(49)+27,8
Salome DEGEORGES 01:50,539,0 spm
50.Sedan AvJ18H01:51,5(50)+28,8
Marcellin CUVILLIER 01:51,537,0 spm
51.Corbeil ASCE 91Elite F01:53,5(51)+30,8
Amélie PELISSIER 01:53,539,0 spm
52.Reims CNJ16F01:54,5(52)+31,8
Lou Anne MAZY 01:54,538,0 spm
53.Sete AVJ16F01:55,0(53)+32,3
Julie JUGE 01:55,040,0 spm
54.Ablon Sur Seine CNElite FPL01:55,8(54)+33,1
Laura MAGNAC 01:55,839,0 spm
55.Erstein ACPElite FPL01:56,6(55)+33,9
Lisa STREICHER 01:56,637,0 spm
Compiegne SNJ16Fn'a pas commencé
Camille GEOFFROY 
Saumur LalElite HPLn'a pas commencé
Maxence GUINARD 
Geoffrey ROUSSEAUJ18Hn'a pas commencé
Geoffrey ROUSSEAU 
Enghien SNJ18Hn'a pas commencé
Emmanuel BENAYOUN 
Tours ATMJ18Hn'a pas commencé
Teophil LEMAITRE 
Lyon AUNJ18Hn'a pas commencé
Leo MASSONNAT