sam. 15:30 - série 219 - J16F, Elite F, Elite H, J18H, Elite FPL, Elite HPL 500 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuvefinishdifférence
1.CANNantes CAJ18H01:22,7(1)
Henri DE BOISRIOU 01:22,749.0 spm
2.ASETSete AVJ18H01:24,6(2)+1,9
Nathan PUECH 01:24,647.0 spm
3.AUNLLyon AUNElite HPL01:24,7(3)+2,0
Zacharya ABDELLAOUI 01:24,751.0 spm
4.CANNantes CAElite HPL01:25,0(4)+2,3
Pierre HUBERT 01:25,051.0 spm
5.AUNLLyon AUNJ18H01:25,2(5)+2,5
Victor EL KHOLTI 01:25,250.0 spm
6.ASETSete AVElite HPL01:25,5(6)+2,8
Kim EBRI 01:25,542.0 spm
7.GUSAGravelines USAElite HPL01:26,1(7)+3,4
Adrien DECRIEM 01:26,149.0 spm
8.ADECDecines AvElite HPL01:26,2(8)+3,5
Antoine PAILHE BELAIR 01:26,248.0 spm
9.ASETSete AVJ18H01:26,7(9)+4,0
Damien BROTHIER 01:26,744.0 spm
10.AUNLLyon AUNJ18H01:26,8(10)+4,1
Adrien HEINRICH 01:26,842.0 spm
11.Dom CHANDLERElite HPL01:27,6(11)+4,9
Dom CHANDLER 01:27,646.0 spm
12.AUNLLyon AUNJ18H01:28,2(12)+5,5
Raphael FAUCON 01:28,243.0 spm
13.ATOMTours ATMJ18H01:28,6(13)+5,9
Valentin BERTON BOUVIER 01:28,649.0 spm
14.CNDPDieppe CNJ18H01:28,7(14)+6,0
Stephano DESJARDINS 01:28,738.0 spm
15.CNDPDieppe CNJ18H01:29,7(15)+7,0
Victorien BENOIT 01:29,736.0 spm
16.UNLILille AUNElite HPL01:29,9(16)+7,2
Julien GOSSET 01:29,945.0 spm
17.AUNLLyon AUNElite HPL01:31,3(17)+8,6
William DELOUILLE 01:31,341.0 spm
18.Abdelaziz CHADIElite H01:31,8(18)+9,1
Abdelaziz CHADI 01:31,843.0 spm
19.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ18H01:32,5(19)+9,8
Titouan GUILMIN 01:32,545.0 spm
20.SRMEMetz SRJ18H01:32,9(20)+10,2
Kilian CALANDRI 01:32,946.0 spm
21.SNLALagny SNJ18H01:33,8(21)+11,1
Axel MEROTH 01:33,839.0 spm
22.Sedan AvJ16F01:34,2(22)+11,5
Lou-Anne CANIARD 01:34,239.0 spm
23.Sedan AvJ18H01:34,4(23)+11,7
Joaquim DEFACHEL 01:34,441.0 spm
24.Manosque ACJ18H01:34,5(24)+11,8
Alexandros VAYAKIS 01:34,543.0 spm
25.ENOCreil ENOElite HPL01:34,6(25)+11,9
Christos DIMOPOULOS 01:34,643.0 spm
26.Hugo CHAMAILLARDElite HPL01:35,0(26)+12,3
Hugo CHAMAILLARD 01:35,043.0 spm
27.Manosque ACJ18H01:35,2(27)+12,5
Yohann CHAFIK 01:35,241.0 spm
28.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvElite HPL01:35,8(28)+13,1
Selmen NAMOUCHI 01:35,845.0 spm
29.SHALe Havre SHAJ16F01:38,1(29)+15,4
Gwendoline TOUTOUX 01:38,143.0 spm
30.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16F01:38,9(30)+16,2
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER 01:38,936.0 spm
31.ACPEErstein ACPJ18H01:39,6(31)+16,9
Pierre MOLINA 01:39,642.0 spm
32.ENOCreil ENOJ18H01:40,8(32)+18,1
Thibaut CRAMBERT 01:40,839.0 spm
32.Mohamed Ghassen RAIESElite H01:40,8(32)+18,1
Mohamed Ghassen RAIES 01:40,853.0 spm
34.CANNantes CAJ16F01:41,5(34)+18,8
Moïra BOULORÉ 01:41,538.0 spm
34.SNHSHaute Seine SNJ16F01:41,5(34)+18,8
Charlotte BARTEZ 01:41,540.0 spm
36.RCMUMulhouse RCJ16F01:42,0(36)+19,3
Leontine FOUQUET 01:42,038.0 spm
37.Florine CLEMENTElite FPL01:42,7(37)+20,0
Florine CLEMENT 01:42,743.0 spm
38.CNBEBelbeuf CNElite FPL01:43,4(38)+20,7
Fanny CHATELET 01:43,446.0 spm
39.CNRReims CNJ16F01:43,5(39)+20,8
Chloe DERIEMONT 01:43,539.0 spm
40.SNOSN OiseElite FPL01:44,1(40)+21,4
Mathilde SMAGGHE 01:44,144.0 spm
41.RREMReims RegJ16F01:44,4(41)+21,7
Jeanne SELLIER 01:44,439.0 spm
42.SHALe Havre SHAJ16F01:46,5(42)+23,8
Maelle RONCIN 01:46,537.0 spm
43.Manosque ACJ16F01:46,7(43)+24,0
Julie LEVESY 01:46,749.0 spm
44.SHALe Havre SHAElite FPL01:47,2(44)+24,5
Victoire GUETTIER 01:47,241.0 spm
45.AUNLLyon AUNJ16F01:47,7(45)+25,0
Vianneytte GUYOTAT 01:47,739.0 spm
46.ASCOLorient a ScorffJ16F01:48,2(46)+25,5
Mya BOSQUET 01:48,241.0 spm
47.CNRReims CNJ16F01:48,3(47)+25,6
Anais DEMOTIE 01:48,340.0 spm
48.SNEEnghien SNJ18H01:50,2(48)+27,5
Alexandre MARTIN 01:50,237.0 spm
49.ASCOLorient a ScorffJ16F01:50,5(49)+27,8
Salome DEGEORGES 01:50,539.0 spm
50.Sedan AvJ18H01:51,5(50)+28,8
Marcellin CUVILLIER 01:51,537.0 spm
51.ASCECorbeil ASCE 91Elite F01:53,5(51)+30,8
Amélie PELISSIER 01:53,539.0 spm
52.CNRReims CNJ16F01:54,5(52)+31,8
Lou Anne MAZY 01:54,538.0 spm
53.ASETSete AVJ16F01:55,0(53)+32,3
Julie JUGE 01:55,040.0 spm
54.CNASAblon Sur Seine CNElite FPL01:55,8(54)+33,1
Laura MAGNAC 01:55,839.0 spm
55.ACPEErstein ACPElite FPL01:56,6(55)+33,9
Lisa STREICHER 01:56,637.0 spm
SPNCCompiegne SNJ16Fdid not start
Camille GEOFFROY 
LALSaumur LalElite HPLdid not start
Maxence GUINARD 
Geoffrey ROUSSEAUJ18Hdid not start
Geoffrey ROUSSEAU 
SNEEnghien SNJ18Hdid not start
Emmanuel BENAYOUN 
ATOMTours ATMJ18Hdid not start
Teophil LEMAITRE 
AUNLLyon AUNJ18Hdid not start
Leo MASSONNAT