samedi

9 février 2019

équipage
nage
épreuvetourtempsfile
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H2000 metersam. 09:00[6]
Alexis EVANNO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H2000 metersam. 09:00[52]
Thomas BARONI
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H2000 metersam. 09:00[53]
Jules ROY
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H2000 metersam. 09:00[61]
Adrien CANO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H2000 metersam. 09:00[63]
Clement PARRINELLO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16F2000 metersam. 09:35[3]
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16F2000 metersam. 09:35[53]
Mae LE MOUEL
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ18H2000 metersam. 09:50[26]
Titouan GUILMIN
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvElite HPL2000 metersam. 11:40[54]
Selmen NAMOUCHI
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av65-69HPL2000 metersam. 13:20[48]
Philippe DESNOUVEAUX
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC2000 metersam. 14:15[36]
Caroline CLEMENT
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC2000 metersam. 14:15[42]
Marion PESTOURIE
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC2000 metersam. 14:15[47]
Marlene LAURET
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC2000 metersam. 14:40[2]
Olivier EPAILLY
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC2000 metersam. 14:40[42]
Mike CASARUBBIA
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av30-39HPL2000 metersam. 14:40[59]
Matthieu GAMEIRO PAIS
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL2000 metersam. 14:55[2]
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL2000 metersam. 14:55[22]
Maxime BUTSCHER
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H500 metersam. 15:20[3]
Thomas BARONI
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H500 metersam. 15:20[23]
Alexis EVANNO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H500 metersam. 15:20[31]
Clement PARRINELLO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H500 metersam. 15:20[38]
Adrien CANO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16H500 metersam. 15:20[41]
Jules ROY
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16F500 metersam. 15:20[51]
Mae LE MOUEL
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ16F500 metersam. 15:30[7]
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvElite HPL500 metersam. 15:30[20]
Selmen NAMOUCHI
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvJ18H500 metersam. 15:30[38]
Titouan GUILMIN
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av30-39HPL500 metersam. 16:10[62]
Matthieu GAMEIRO PAIS
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC500 metersam. 16:20[25]
Marion PESTOURIE
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC500 metersam. 16:20[59]
Marlene LAURET
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC500 metersam. 16:20[60]
Caroline CLEMENT
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC500 metersam. 16:20[61]
Alice SARUCO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC500 metersam. 16:45[6]
Olivier EPAILLY
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC500 metersam. 16:45[26]
Mike CASARUBBIA
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL500 metersam. 16:45[39]
Maxime BUTSCHER
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL500 metersam. 16:45[40]
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvFemme4x 500 metersam. 17:55[4]
Marlene LAURET
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvHomme4x 500 metersam. 17:55[35]
Alexis EVANNO
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvHomme4x 500 metersam. 17:55[48]
Thomas BARONI
ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvOpen4x 500 metersam. 17:55[61]
Alice SARUCO