sam. 16:45 - Race 223 - 40-49HTC, 40-49HPL, 50-59 FTC, 50-59 FPL 500 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuvearrivéedifférence
1.Vincent SANTERRE40-49HTC01:21,3(1)
Vincent SANTERRE 01:21,349,0 spm
2.Lagny SN40-49HTC01:21,7(2)+0,4
Gael LELONG 01:21,743,0 spm
3.St Jean d illac JRI40-49HTC01:21,8(3)+0,5
Sebastien STERN 01:21,849,0 spm
4.St Jean d illac JRI40-49HTC01:23,2(4)+1,9
Arnaud CLAVIER 01:23,241,0 spm
5.Raynald CHOQUET40-49HTC01:23,6(5)+2,3
Raynald CHOQUET 01:23,639,0 spm
6.Cyril JULIAN40-49HTC01:24,1(6)+2,8
Cyril JULIAN 01:24,142,0 spm
7.David LENGLOS40-49HTC01:25,4(7)+4,1
David LENGLOS 01:25,443,0 spm
8.Encouragement - SESN40-49HTC01:26,7(8)+5,4
Joel VIRION 01:26,742,0 spm
9.Monaco SN40-49HTC01:26,8(9)+5,5
Lilian GRONDIN 01:26,838,0 spm
10.Manosque AC40-49HTC01:26,9(10)+5,6
David LIOT 01:26,943,0 spm
11.St Jean d illac JRI40-49HTC01:28,0(11)+6,7
Alexis CHARVERIAT 01:28,042,0 spm
11.Belley-Virignin Abhr40-49HTC01:28,0(11)+6,7
Arnaud JANIN 01:28,036,0 spm
13.Strasbourg RC40-49HPL01:28,1(13)+6,8
Eric BASTIAN 01:28,144,0 spm
14.Corbeil Asce 9140-49HTC01:28,4(14)+7,1
Francis FIEL 
15.Jean-Christophe ENAULT40-49HTC01:28,8(15)+7,5
Jean-Christophe ENAULT 01:28,845,0 spm
16.Tous le Sport40-49HTC01:29,6(16)+8,3
Pierre-Étienne LÉONARD 01:29,641,0 spm
16.Beaucaire AV40-49HPL01:29,6(16)+8,3
Julien HOUSSET 01:29,644,0 spm
18.Crossfit Chambery40-49HTC01:29,9(18)+8,6
Frederic ARTRU 01:29,940,0 spm
19.Evry SCA40-49HTC01:30,4(19)+9,1
Frederic DUCAUQUY 01:30,438,0 spm
20.Mimizan CN40-49HPL01:30,8(20)+9,5
Yannick HERAT 01:30,846,0 spm
21.Bruno RUFFIN40-49HTC01:30,9(21)+9,6
Bruno RUFFIN 01:30,945,0 spm
22.Monaco SN40-49HTC01:31,6(22)+10,3
Benjamin ROUYER 01:31,639,0 spm
23.Encouragement - SESN40-49HPL01:31,9(23)+10,6
Xavier LEHONGRE 01:31,944,0 spm
24.La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL01:34,9(24)+13,6
Maxime BUTSCHER 01:34,944,0 spm
25.La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC01:35,1(25)+13,8
Mike CASARUBBIA 01:35,144,0 spm
26.Haute Seine SN40-49HPL01:35,5(26)+14,2
Sebastien JANEZ 01:35,543,0 spm
27.La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HTC01:36,1(27)+14,8
Olivier EPAILLY 01:36,142,0 spm
28.Meaux CN40-49HTC01:38,7(28)+17,4
Franck DELOZANNE 01:38,733,0 spm
29.Enghien SN40-49HPL01:38,8(29)+17,5
Gilles RIVET 01:38,841,0 spm
30.Emmanuel BRUNEL40-49HTC01:39,2(30)+17,9
Emmanuel BRUNEL 01:39,241,0 spm
31.Alexandre CHAPELET40-49HTC01:39,5(31)+18,2
Alexandre CHAPELET 01:39,541,0 spm
32.Enghien SN40-49HTC01:40,9(32)+19,6
Kamel TASSA 01:40,936,0 spm
33.Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR40-49HPL01:42,9(33)+21,6
Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR 01:42,941,0 spm
34.Encouragement - SESN50-59 FTC01:44,1(34)+22,8
Patricia BARSANTI 01:44,139,0 spm
35.La Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL01:44,2(35)+22,9
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN 01:44,239,0 spm
36.Port-Marly RC50-59 FPL01:44,9(36)+23,6
Armelle HOSQUET 01:44,938,0 spm
37.Lagny SN50-59 FTC01:45,9(37)+24,6
Helene ROQUEFEUIL 01:45,938,0 spm
37.Sevres VSN50-59 FTC01:45,9(37)+24,6
Anne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATY 01:45,929,0 spm
39.Evian CA40-49HTC01:46,8(39)+25,5
Mickael BRIDENNE 01:46,840,0 spm
40.Encouragement - SESN50-59 FTC01:49,8(40)+28,5
Dolores DESCLAVELIERE 01:49,834,0 spm
41.Manosque AC50-59 FPL01:51,2(41)+29,9
Laurence BRISSAUD 01:51,237,0 spm
42.Port-Marly RC50-59 FTC01:52,0(42)+30,7
Marie-Christine JONCOUR 01:52,039,0 spm
43.Strasbourg RC50-59 FTC01:52,5(43)+31,2
Suzanne HELOU 01:52,541,0 spm
43.Port-Marly RC50-59 FPL01:52,5(43)+31,2
Anne-Marie SCHULZ 01:52,543,0 spm
45.Rennes SR50-59 FPL01:55,2(45)+33,9
Nelly ALIAS 01:55,242,0 spm
46.Encouragement - SESN50-59 FPL01:56,3(46)+35,0
Sylvie LEROUX 01:56,343,0 spm
47.Vaulx-En-Velin Asul Aviron50-59 FTC01:57,1(47)+35,8
Marie Laure FOUSSARD 01:57,131,0 spm
48.Rennes SR50-59 FTC02:00,0(48)+38,7
Florence GARANI 02:00,048,0 spm
49.Port-Marly RC50-59 FTC02:01,3(49)+40,0
Anne-Catherine MAGNERON 02:01,335,0 spm
50.Meaux CN50-59 FTC02:02,5(50)+41,2
Louisa PHILIPPE 02:02,543,0 spm
51.Lagny SN50-59 FTC02:04,2(51)+42,9
Marie Claire LE LAIN MARTIN 02:04,235,0 spm
51.Marignane CMS50-59 FTC02:04,2(51)+42,9
Caroline CAUMON 02:04,233,0 spm
53.Marseille AAS50-59 FTC02:07,9(53)+46,6
Pascale PATINAUD 02:07,930,0 spm
54.Enghien SN50-59 FTC02:08,8(54)+47,5
Christine ROUCOULES 00:00,038,0 spm
55.Nogent Sur Seine CA50-59 FTC02:09,0(55)+47,7
Valerie BARELLE 02:09,036,0 spm
Tout Le Sport40-49HTCn'a pas commencé
Martine POULIQUEN 
Crossfit Chambery40-49HTCn'a pas commencé
Damien COMBE 
Enghien SN40-49HTCn'a pas commencé
Henri GLAIZOT 
Compiegne SN50-59 FTCn'a pas commencé
Petra BRISSON