[201] J16H (2000m): 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Reims Reg01:34,6(5)03:10,3(3)04:46,2(3)06:18,0(1)
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON 01:34,601:35,701:35,901:31,935,0 spm
2.Bressols AC01:34,5(4)03:09,5(2)04:44,7(1)06:20,7(2)+2,7
Gregoire CHARLES 01:34,501:35,001:35,201:36,034,0 spm
3.Aix Les Bains en Aviron01:36,3(14)03:13,0(6)04:49,5(5)06:22,9(3)+4,9
Nicolas ARMENJON 01:36,301:36,701:36,501:33,432,7 spm
3.Tours ATM01:35,5(8)03:10,8(4)04:47,1(4)06:22,9(3)+4,9
Alistair GICQUEAU 01:35,501:35,301:36,301:35,833,8 spm
5.Joinville AMJ01:32,1(1)03:08,7(1)04:46,0(2)06:26,3(5)+8,3
Maximim CHADET 01:32,101:36,601:37,301:40,229,5 spm
6.Aix Les Bains en Aviron01:35,9(11)03:13,2(7)04:51,6(6)06:27,7(6)+9,7
Clement ASSIER 01:35,901:37,301:38,401:36,233,2 spm
7.Toulouse a01:37,3(23)03:15,9(16)04:54,5(11)06:30,9(7)+12,9
Alexandre BARSSE 01:37,301:38,601:38,601:36,330,2 spm
8.Perreux SN01:38,3(33)03:16,8(22)04:54,7(12)06:31,2(8)+13,2
Antoine GENET 01:38,301:38,501:37,901:36,535,0 spm
9.Angouleme AC01:34,6(5)03:13,3(8)04:53,7(8)06:31,5(9)+13,5
Pierre ALOUI 01:34,601:38,701:40,401:37,832,7 spm
10.Lyon Caluire AC01:37,9(30)03:16,6(21)04:55,2(15)06:32,3(10)+14,3
Chahine MAMOUNI 01:37,901:38,701:38,601:37,032,2 spm
11.Verdun CN01:35,7(9)03:14,3(9)04:54,4(10)06:32,5(11)+14,5
Antoine CHAPELET 01:35,701:38,601:40,101:38,134,0 spm
12.Versailles CN01:36,5(16)03:15,4(15)04:54,8(13)06:34,1(12)+16,1
Emmanuel MATHIEU 01:36,501:38,901:39,401:39,333,2 spm
13.Cambrai UN01:36,9(19)03:14,6(12)04:54,2(9)06:34,4(13)+16,4
Jules CRESSON 01:36,901:37,701:39,601:40,233,3 spm
14.Marseille CA01:35,8(10)03:16,1(17)04:57,3(24)06:35,5(14)+17,5
Maxime AVAKIAN 01:35,801:40,301:41,201:38,230,7 spm
15.Saint Cassien CN01:37,0(20)03:16,2(18)04:57,1(22)06:36,1(15)+18,1
Raphael MOURGUES 01:37,001:39,201:40,901:39,131,2 spm
15.Perreux SN01:37,7(26)03:16,9(23)04:57,1(22)06:36,1(15)+18,1
Thomas CHAUVIN 01:37,701:39,201:40,201:39,030,2 spm
17.Le Havre SHA01:35,0(7)03:15,0(14)04:56,6(19)06:36,6(17)+18,6
Alexandre LOUBEYRE 01:35,001:40,001:41,601:40,035,0 spm
17.Lyon Caluire AC01:37,7(26)03:17,6(28)04:57,8(25)06:36,6(17)+18,6
Matteo THEVES 01:37,701:39,901:40,201:38,835,5 spm
19.Haute Seine SN01:38,9(35)03:18,3(32)04:58,7(27)06:37,2(19)+19,2
Martin BAUER 01:38,901:39,401:40,401:38,528,5 spm
20.Lyon Caluire AC01:37,8(28)03:17,0(24)04:56,8(20)06:37,3(20)+19,3
Samuel ARQUE 01:37,801:39,201:39,801:40,533,0 spm
20.Angouleme AC01:34,2(3)03:14,5(11)04:56,4(16)06:37,3(20)+19,3
Yann LE CAMPION 01:34,201:40,301:41,901:41,029,5 spm
20.Grenoble Av01:36,2(12)03:12,9(5)04:53,2(7)06:37,3(20)+19,3
Antoine MAHUT 01:36,201:36,701:40,301:44,133,2 spm
20.Corbeil Asce 9101:36,2(12)03:14,9(13)04:56,5(17)06:37,3(20)+19,3
Hugo DUTERTE 01:36,201:38,701:41,601:40,833,0 spm
24.Libourne CN01:34,0(2)03:14,3(9)04:56,5(17)06:38,1(24)+20,1
Nicolas CHECHELSKI 01:34,001:40,301:42,201:41,632,5 spm
25.Nancy SN01:38,0(31)03:18,3(32)04:59,4(31)06:38,6(25)+20,6
Louis AUBREGE 01:38,001:40,301:41,101:39,233,0 spm
26.Perreux SN01:38,5(34)03:17,5(26)04:55,1(14)06:38,7(26)+20,7
Ismael ELOUARDI 01:38,501:39,001:37,601:43,533,5 spm
27.Lyon Caluire AC01:37,6(24)03:17,7(29)04:58,8(28)06:38,9(27)+20,9
Paul GUERINOT 01:37,601:40,101:41,101:40,135,0 spm
28.Melun CN01:37,0(20)03:16,2(18)04:56,9(21)06:39,6(28)+21,6
Pierre MINNITI 01:37,001:39,201:40,701:42,735,0 spm
29.Fontainebleau-Avon AN01:37,0(20)03:17,1(25)04:58,5(26)06:40,0(29)+22,0
Cornelus PALSMA 01:37,001:40,101:41,401:41,534,2 spm
30.Haute Seine SN01:37,8(28)03:18,8(35)05:00,6(35)06:40,1(30)+22,1
Vincent LEROUX 01:37,801:41,001:41,801:39,530,2 spm
31.Lyon Caluire AC01:38,1(32)03:18,3(32)04:59,1(30)06:40,6(31)+22,6
Louis DE BOLLARDIERE 01:38,101:40,201:40,801:41,530,2 spm
32.Chalon Sur Saone CA01:36,8(17)03:17,5(26)05:00,0(32)06:41,4(32)+23,4
Ethan CHOURAQUI 01:36,801:40,701:42,501:41,432,2 spm
33.Gravelines USA01:36,4(15)03:18,2(30)05:02,0(36)06:44,6(33)+26,6
Erwan NION 01:36,401:41,801:43,801:42,632,5 spm
34.Monaco SN01:37,6(24)03:18,2(30)05:00,4(34)06:44,7(34)+26,7
Davide STROBINO 01:37,601:40,601:42,201:44,330,9 spm
35.Nice CN01:39,2(38)03:19,1(36)05:00,0(32)06:44,8(35)+26,8
Ruben MARKIEWICZ 01:39,201:39,901:40,901:44,830,2 spm
36.Bergerac SN01:36,8(17)03:16,3(20)04:59,0(29)06:45,0(36)+27,0
Baptiste DEBEST 01:36,801:39,501:42,701:46,030,7 spm
37.Basse Seine SN01:39,8(40)03:23,1(45)05:07,0(45)06:45,9(37)+27,9
Vincent SCHWENDENWEIN 01:39,801:43,301:43,901:38,930,2 spm
38.Pont a Mousson SN01:39,9(42)03:21,7(38)05:04,8(40)06:46,0(38)+28,0
Lucas WARIN 01:39,901:41,801:43,101:41,232,5 spm
39.Marseille CA01:39,1(37)03:22,3(39)05:05,8(42)06:46,1(39)+28,1
Mazir HADDAD 01:39,101:43,201:43,501:40,431,2 spm
40.Lyon Caluire AC01:40,4(47)03:22,5(41)05:04,3(38)06:47,4(40)+29,4
Benjamin BERTHOUD 01:40,401:42,101:41,801:43,034,3 spm
41.Charleville Mezieres CN01:39,7(39)03:22,4(40)05:06,3(43)06:47,5(41)+29,5
Remi HULOT 01:39,701:42,701:43,901:41,132,2 spm
41.SN Oise01:40,4(47)03:24,0(47)05:08,0(47)06:47,5(41)+29,5
Nicolas EZRATTI 01:40,401:43,601:44,001:39,533,4 spm
43.Decines Av01:41,5(57)03:22,9(43)05:04,6(39)06:48,0(43)+30,0
Marlo JIMENEZ 01:41,501:41,401:41,701:43,433,3 spm
44.Nantes CLL Av01:41,9(60)03:25,5(54)05:08,6(49)06:49,3(44)+31,3
Alexandre VALLE 01:41,901:43,601:43,101:40,731,2 spm
45.Basse Seine SN01:40,7(50)03:22,7(42)05:05,3(41)06:49,7(45)+31,7
Yohan BARA-BUTEZ 01:40,701:42,001:42,601:44,530,7 spm
46.Lorient a Scorff01:41,6(58)03:24,0(47)05:07,4(46)06:49,9(46)+31,9
Come GONZALEZ 01:41,601:42,401:43,401:42,630,2 spm
47.Reims CN01:38,9(35)03:20,6(37)05:03,9(37)06:50,6(47)+32,6
Jules MICHEL 01:38,901:41,701:43,301:46,734,5 spm
48.Lyon AUN01:40,2(45)03:23,4(46)05:08,2(48)06:50,8(48)+32,8
Jules BERCHTOLD 01:40,201:43,201:44,801:42,630,7 spm
49.France CN01:41,3(54)03:24,8(51)05:09,2(50)06:51,0(49)+33,0
Victor VIENNOT-BOURGIN 01:41,301:43,501:44,401:41,831,0 spm
50.Aiguebelette ACL01:41,9(60)03:25,8(55)05:09,9(51)06:51,7(50)+33,7
Mattis SEBERT 01:41,901:43,901:44,101:41,732,2 spm
51.Bergerac SN01:40,7(50)03:23,0(44)05:06,9(44)06:51,8(51)+33,8
Tobias GILBERT 01:40,701:42,301:43,901:44,933,8 spm
52.Aix Les Bains en Aviron01:43,0(68)03:26,6(60)05:10,0(53)06:52,3(52)+34,3
Baptiste PETIT-ROULET 01:43,001:43,601:43,401:42,332,0 spm
52.Annecy Le Vieux CS01:40,1(44)03:25,2(52)05:11,8(58)06:52,3(52)+34,3
Maugan DEGEORGES 01:40,101:45,101:46,601:40,529,4 spm
54.Fontainebleau-Avon AN01:40,8(52)03:25,2(52)05:09,9(51)06:52,9(54)+34,9
Mathis CASSAGNE 01:40,801:44,401:44,701:43,030,7 spm
55.Lagny SN01:42,5(66)03:26,1(57)05:10,7(54)06:54,0(55)+36,0
Enzo MORLET 01:42,501:43,601:44,601:43,335,2 spm
56.Nantes CLL Av01:43,5(74)03:27,3(61)05:11,5(55)06:54,2(56)+36,2
Felicien BROWN 01:43,501:43,801:44,201:42,831,7 spm
57.Marseille CA01:43,9(78)03:28,2(68)05:12,5(59)06:55,4(57)+37,4
Bastien AMOSSO-MATTEA 01:43,901:44,301:44,301:42,930,0 spm
58.Angouleme AC01:40,4(47)03:27,3(61)05:13,9(64)06:55,9(58)+37,9
Simon SOULAT 01:40,401:46,901:46,601:42,128,9 spm
59.Lagny SN01:43,3(72)03:27,7(64)05:13,0(62)06:56,7(59)+38,7
Gabriel DELISSE 01:43,301:44,401:45,301:43,730,7 spm
60.Basse Seine SN01:42,0(63)03:26,5(59)05:12,6(61)06:56,8(60)+38,8
Adrien LECOMTE 01:42,001:44,501:46,101:44,233,0 spm
61.Charleville Mezieres CN01:41,9(60)03:26,0(56)05:11,5(55)06:56,9(61)+38,9
Maxence LETIEC 01:41,901:44,101:45,501:45,330,7 spm
62.Gravelines USA01:39,9(42)03:24,2(49)05:11,7(57)06:57,3(62)+39,3
Gauthier LOT 01:39,901:44,301:47,501:45,635,0 spm
63.Aiguebelette ACL01:44,3(82)03:29,8(75)05:15,4(67)06:57,6(63)+39,6
Martin BRUN 01:44,301:45,501:45,601:42,231,7 spm
64.Lyon AUN01:41,8(59)03:27,9(65)05:15,0(66)06:58,3(64)+40,3
Louis BOUILLOT 01:41,801:46,101:47,101:43,332,2 spm
65.Saint Quentin Av01:41,4(56)03:26,1(57)05:13,8(63)06:59,7(65)+41,7
Theo FAGES 01:41,401:44,701:47,701:45,930,2 spm
66.France CN01:43,7(76)03:30,7(79)05:15,4(67)07:00,3(66)+42,3
Paul BOUCHET 01:43,701:47,001:44,701:45,030,2 spm
67.LAC Bleu Av01:39,8(40)03:24,2(49)05:12,5(59)07:00,4(67)+42,4
Aïdin PORCIC 01:39,801:44,401:48,301:47,933,0 spm
68.Basse Seine SN01:43,2(70)03:28,2(68)05:14,1(65)07:00,7(68)+42,7
Yanis UNY YACOUBI 01:43,201:45,001:45,901:46,631,5 spm
69.Gravelines USA01:43,2(70)03:29,6(74)05:16,2(72)07:00,8(69)+42,8
Matias BOUCHARD 01:43,201:46,401:46,601:44,529,7 spm
70.Pont a Mousson SN01:43,9(78)03:29,5(73)05:15,7(69)07:01,8(70)+43,8
Nicolas CAMPELLO 01:43,901:45,601:46,201:46,232,0 spm
70.France CN01:45,0(86)03:30,4(78)05:16,1(71)07:01,8(70)+43,8
Erwan BERNY 01:45,001:45,401:45,701:45,631,3 spm
72.Reims Reg01:42,2(65)03:27,4(63)05:16,4(73)07:02,8(72)+44,8
Leo DELREUX 01:42,201:45,201:49,001:46,434,0 spm
73.Reims Reg01:44,3(82)03:31,1(82)05:18,1(77)07:03,0(73)+45,0
Paul Emmanuel STEENS 01:44,301:46,801:47,001:44,937,0 spm
74.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:42,0(63)03:28,0(66)05:15,9(70)07:03,1(74)+45,1
Alexis EVANNO 01:42,001:46,001:47,901:47,231,0 spm
75.Compiegne SN01:45,9(94)03:32,1(85)05:19,1(79)07:03,6(75)+45,6
Tanguy TREZEGUET 01:45,901:46,201:47,001:44,532,2 spm
76.Nantes CLL Av01:44,4(84)03:30,0(76)05:19,1(79)07:05,8(76)+47,8
Titouan ROCHETTE 01:44,401:45,601:49,101:46,730,7 spm
77.Lagny SN01:43,9(78)03:29,3(72)05:16,9(74)07:06,3(77)+48,3
Nils FOURNET 01:43,901:45,401:47,601:49,428,5 spm
78.Rouen CNA01:43,0(68)03:28,6(70)05:16,9(74)07:07,0(78)+49,0
Victor DE LAMBILLY 01:43,001:45,601:48,301:50,130,3 spm
79.Compiegne SN01:44,9(85)03:30,9(81)05:18,4(78)07:07,1(79)+49,1
Julien TERNOY 01:44,901:46,001:47,501:48,632,5 spm
80.Basse Seine SN01:46,0(96)03:33,7(88)05:22,1(85)07:07,6(80)+49,6
Felix KALIL 01:46,001:47,701:48,401:45,428,5 spm
81.Reims CN01:45,3(90)03:34,6(91)05:22,7(89)07:07,7(81)+49,7
Florian CAILLET 01:45,301:49,301:48,101:45,031,7 spm
82.Metz SR01:42,6(67)03:30,8(80)05:20,8(84)07:08,4(82)+50,4
Loris BERTRAND 01:42,601:48,201:50,001:47,529,7 spm
83.Lagny SN01:44,1(81)03:30,1(77)05:17,8(76)07:09,6(83)+51,6
Victor GORGELIER 01:44,101:46,001:47,701:51,825,2 spm
83.Nantes CLL Av01:45,0(86)03:31,1(82)05:19,7(83)07:09,6(83)+51,6
Awen JACQ-BODET 01:45,001:46,101:48,601:49,932,7 spm
85.Maisons Mesnil Ceramm01:46,2(97)03:33,8(89)05:22,3(86)07:10,1(85)+52,1
Raphael MAMER 01:46,201:47,601:48,501:47,828,5 spm
86.Basse Seine SN01:43,6(75)03:33,0(86)05:22,6(88)07:10,3(86)+52,3
Baptiste DE MONTGOLFIER 01:43,601:49,401:49,601:47,728,2 spm
87.ACI 9401:41,3(54)03:28,9(71)05:19,5(82)07:10,5(87)+52,5
Matthias LIMOUSIN 01:41,301:47,601:50,601:50,931,7 spm
88.Saint-Maur SAC01:40,2(45)03:28,1(67)05:19,3(81)07:11,5(88)+53,5
Vincent THUOT 01:40,201:47,901:51,201:52,133,7 spm
89.Annecy Le Vieux CS01:45,5(91)03:35,0(94)05:24,3(92)07:12,6(89)+54,6
Baptiste ALLEMAND 01:45,501:49,501:49,301:48,230,7 spm
90.Monaco SN01:45,1(88)03:34,8(93)05:26,7(95)07:12,7(90)+54,7
Yohann MORET 01:45,101:49,701:51,901:46,131,7 spm
91.Basse Seine SN01:45,6(93)03:33,6(87)05:22,9(90)07:13,1(91)+55,1
Louis MARCHAL 01:45,601:48,001:49,301:50,231,5 spm
92.Enghien SN01:40,8(52)03:31,3(84)05:23,9(91)07:13,2(92)+55,2
Melio CLAVAL 01:40,801:50,501:52,601:49,330,0 spm
93.Manosque AC01:47,2(100)03:36,5(96)05:26,1(94)07:14,5(93)+56,5
Nahuel DUTAL 01:47,201:49,301:49,601:48,431,2 spm
94.Lorient a Scorff01:48,0(106)03:35,2(95)05:22,5(87)07:14,8(94)+56,8
Maxime PHILIPPE 01:48,001:47,201:47,301:52,230,0 spm
95.Lorient a Scorff01:45,9(94)03:34,6(91)05:24,8(93)07:14,9(95)+56,9
Victor LESIRE 01:45,901:48,701:50,201:50,230,2 spm
96.Pont a Mousson SN01:47,6(104)03:36,9(97)05:27,5(96)07:16,9(96)+58,9
Leo-Paul FIACRE 01:47,601:49,301:50,601:49,431,0 spm
97.Compiegne SN01:47,3(101)03:37,5(99)05:27,6(97)07:17,0(97)+59,0
Louis GAUSSELMANN 01:47,301:50,201:50,101:49,436,7 spm
98.France CN01:48,5(109)03:38,3(102)05:28,7(100)07:17,1(98)+59,1
Nicholas DREESEN 01:48,501:49,801:50,401:48,330,0 spm
99.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:43,8(77)03:34,4(90)05:27,7(98)07:17,2(99)+59,2
Thomas BARONI 01:43,801:50,601:53,301:49,634,0 spm
100.SN Oise01:48,1(107)03:37,0(98)05:28,3(99)07:17,4(100)+59,4
Camille AMIAND 01:48,101:48,901:51,301:49,133,0 spm
101.France CN01:48,6(110)03:38,8(104)05:29,0(101)07:17,9(101)+59,9
Nil DIDEK 01:48,601:50,201:50,201:48,930,7 spm
102.Saint Quentin Av01:48,9(112)03:39,8(105)05:30,5(102)07:19,2(102)+1:01,2
Paul DUPONT 01:48,901:50,901:50,701:48,628,0 spm
103.Enghien SN01:45,5(91)03:37,5(99)05:30,7(103)07:21,1(103)+1:03,1
Mathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA 01:45,501:52,001:53,201:50,432,5 spm
104.Pont a Mousson SN01:50,1(115)03:40,3(107)05:32,9(105)07:24,9(104)+1:06,9
Victor DELATTRE 01:50,101:50,201:52,601:52,029,8 spm
105.France CN01:51,3(120)03:44,7(118)05:37,6(113)07:25,6(105)+1:07,6
Jules JUBIN 01:51,301:53,401:52,901:48,031,0 spm
106.France CN01:50,2(116)03:43,1(114)05:35,8(110)07:26,5(106)+1:08,5
Theophile LAHAUSSOIS 01:50,201:52,901:52,701:50,632,5 spm
107.France CN01:50,8(119)03:42,7(113)05:35,3(107)07:26,9(107)+1:08,9
Sacha ROIENA 01:50,801:51,901:52,601:51,628,0 spm
108.France CN01:47,5(102)03:38,5(103)05:31,8(104)07:28,2(108)+1:10,2
Mathis BELLINO 01:47,501:51,001:53,301:56,429,0 spm
109.Lagny SN01:47,6(104)03:40,4(108)05:35,3(107)07:28,4(109)+1:10,4
Daniel VYNOGRADON 01:47,601:52,801:54,901:53,126,5 spm
110.ACI 9401:45,1(88)03:40,9(109)05:36,6(112)07:28,8(110)+1:10,8
Guillaume KIEFFER 01:45,101:55,801:55,701:52,330,7 spm
111.Corbeil Asce 9101:50,3(118)03:43,1(114)05:38,4(114)07:29,0(111)+1:11,0
Hugo LE SCANFF 01:50,301:52,801:55,301:50,729,0 spm
112.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:46,7(99)03:37,5(99)05:33,9(106)07:29,3(112)+1:11,3
Adrien CANO 01:46,701:50,801:56,401:55,430,5 spm
113.Manosque AC01:51,4(121)03:44,9(120)05:38,9(116)07:29,7(113)+1:11,7
Arthur JAKVIK 01:51,401:53,501:54,001:50,829,2 spm
114.Basse Seine SN01:47,5(102)03:40,2(106)05:35,8(110)07:30,2(114)+1:12,2
Etienne DE SAINT BLANQUAT 01:47,501:52,701:55,601:54,429,2 spm
115.Enghien SN01:48,2(108)03:43,4(117)05:38,6(115)07:31,0(115)+1:13,0
Teo TASSA 01:48,201:55,201:55,201:52,430,2 spm
116.Lagny SN01:48,9(112)03:41,2(111)05:35,6(109)07:31,4(116)+1:13,4
Romain DETRE 01:48,901:52,301:54,401:55,729,7 spm
117.France CN01:53,0(127)03:46,1(122)05:39,9(118)07:33,2(117)+1:15,2
Adam LECROART 01:53,001:53,101:53,801:53,332,0 spm
118.Saint Quentin Av01:51,5(122)03:44,7(118)05:39,3(117)07:34,2(118)+1:16,2
Oscar FAGES 01:51,501:53,201:54,601:54,929,2 spm
119.Corbeil Asce 9101:49,0(114)03:45,3(121)05:41,9(121)07:34,6(119)+1:16,6
Leonard ESCAUT 01:49,001:56,301:56,601:52,630,7 spm
120.Toulon Av01:46,5(98)03:40,9(109)05:39,9(118)07:36,0(120)+1:18,0
Lucas LE HIR BADEY 01:46,501:54,401:59,001:56,127,7 spm
121.Corbeil Asce 9101:48,8(111)03:43,3(116)05:40,7(120)07:36,2(121)+1:18,2
Corentin DEVILLARD 01:48,801:54,501:57,401:55,629,4 spm
122.France CN01:52,7(124)03:46,9(124)05:43,3(122)07:39,4(122)+1:21,4
Hugo DONATIEN 01:52,701:54,201:56,401:56,131,5 spm
123.Enghien SN01:50,2(116)03:46,4(123)05:46,6(123)07:44,7(123)+1:26,7
Arthur DAVENEY 01:50,201:56,202:00,201:58,124,5 spm
124.Lagny SN01:52,2(123)03:48,6(125)05:48,3(124)07:47,0(124)+1:29,0
Nathan TELLIER 01:52,201:56,401:59,701:58,630,0 spm
125.France CN01:54,6(129)03:54,1(129)05:52,6(126)07:50,0(125)+1:32,0
Arthur FILIPPI 01:54,601:59,501:58,501:57,428,7 spm
126.Charleville Mezieres CN01:52,7(124)03:50,0(126)05:52,0(125)07:53,7(126)+1:35,7
Pierre DAPSENCE 01:52,701:57,302:02,002:01,731,0 spm
127.Manosque AC01:52,9(126)03:53,7(128)05:56,3(129)07:55,0(127)+1:37,0
Leo MAURIAT 01:52,902:00,802:02,601:58,730,2 spm
128.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:54,5(128)03:53,3(127)05:54,2(127)07:57,8(128)+1:39,8
Clement PARRINELLO 01:54,501:58,802:00,902:03,631,6 spm
129.Nantes CLL Av01:43,4(73)03:41,4(112)05:54,4(128)08:02,3(129)+1:44,3
Mael GRAVOUEILLE 01:43,401:58,002:13,002:07,926,0 spm
130.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:59,0(130)04:02,3(130)06:05,9(130)08:08,9(130)+1:50,9
Jules ROY 01:59,002:03,302:03,602:02,933,0 spm
131.Toulon Av01:59,3(131)04:08,9(131)06:17,9(131)08:26,7(131)+2:08,7
Aurelien KEREBEL 01:59,302:09,602:09,000:00,030,0 spm
132.Enghien SN02:05,1(133)04:16,8(133)06:30,3(132)08:43,2(132)+2:25,2
Maxence BRONCHARD 02:05,102:11,702:13,502:12,830,3 spm
133.Toulon Av02:01,8(132)04:14,4(132)06:32,1(133)08:44,7(133)+2:26,7
Thomas ENGLER 02:01,802:12,602:17,702:12,531,2 spm
Reims Reg   n'a pas commencé
Maxence AULOGE 
France CN   n'a pas commencé
Paul PERET 
Basse Seine SN   n'a pas commencé
Augustin PENOU 
Rowing Club SRP   n'a pas commencé
Mahdi NOUAR