sam. 13:20 - Race 213 - 60-64HTC, 60-64FTC, 60-64HPL, 60-64FPL, 65-69HTC, 65-69FTC, 65-69HPL, 65-69FPL, 55-59FTC, 55-59FPL 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Reims Reg60-64HTC01:36,1(1)03:15,5(1)04:57,6(1)06:40,1(1)
Herve BOURQUEL 01:36,101:39,401:42,101:42,429,5 spm
2.Saintes CA60-64HPL01:41,5(2)03:24,6(2)05:08,0(2)06:51,1(2)+11,0
Gerard LE FLOHIC 01:41,501:43,101:43,401:43,235,0 spm
3.Libourne CN60-64HTC01:44,4(4)03:33,1(3)05:20,2(3)07:04,5(3)+24,4
Jeanmichel PAGE 01:44,401:48,701:47,101:44,228,5 spm
4.Mouss HAMMACHI60-64HPL01:45,8(5)03:34,1(5)05:22,0(4)07:09,4(4)+29,3
Mouss HAMMACHI 01:45,801:48,301:47,901:47,429,5 spm
5.St Jean d illac JRI60-64HPL01:45,9(6)03:34,5(6)05:23,7(5)07:11,5(5)+31,4
Jean Pierre GORIN 01:45,901:48,601:49,201:47,729,7 spm
5.Toulouse a65-69HTC01:48,5(10)03:37,2(7)05:25,9(7)07:11,5(5)+31,4
Dominique OMET 01:48,501:48,701:48,701:45,629,7 spm
7.Reims CN60-64HTC01:43,2(3)03:33,8(4)05:25,6(6)07:16,0(7)+35,9
Eric DULAUROY 01:43,201:50,601:51,801:50,332,2 spm
8.Compiegne SN65-69HTC01:48,4(9)03:40,4(9)05:32,0(8)07:19,6(8)+39,5
Philippe TROIVAUX 01:48,401:52,001:51,601:47,729,0 spm
9.Sete AV60-64HTC01:49,4(11)03:42,4(11)05:32,0(8)07:22,4(9)+42,3
Michel DUFLOUX 01:49,401:53,001:49,601:50,527,5 spm
10.Arcachon AV60-64HTC01:46,0(7)03:39,5(8)05:33,6(10)07:28,0(10)+47,9
Patrick VILLENAVE 01:46,001:53,501:54,101:54,431,2 spm
11.Robin STERK65-69HTC01:54,5(19)03:47,3(15)05:37,4(11)07:30,4(11)+50,3
Robin STERK 01:54,501:52,801:50,101:52,929,2 spm
12.Creil ENO60-64HTC01:47,8(8)03:41,3(10)05:37,9(12)07:32,9(12)+52,8
Philippe HENWORD 01:47,801:53,501:56,601:55,031,0 spm
13.Flize AFPS60-64HTC01:51,9(15)03:45,9(13)05:42,0(13)07:37,2(13)+57,1
Jean-Louis LAVAL 01:51,901:54,001:56,101:55,328,3 spm
14.Jean-Luc ELGHOZI65-69HPL01:52,2(16)03:47,3(15)05:43,1(14)07:40,3(14)+1:00,2
Jean-Luc ELGHOZI 01:52,201:55,101:55,801:57,229,0 spm
15.Saintes CA60-64HPL01:51,0(14)03:47,5(17)05:44,1(15)07:40,7(15)+1:00,6
Jean Loup PECHIN 01:51,001:56,501:56,601:56,632,0 spm
16.Cahors Av60-64HPL01:50,1(13)03:46,2(14)05:44,1(15)07:41,7(16)+1:01,6
Patrick FOURNEAU 01:50,101:56,101:57,901:57,724,7 spm
17.AO Buc60-64HTC01:57,0(25)03:55,6(23)05:53,5(22)07:43,8(17)+1:03,7
Jean-Baptiste LADIRE 01:57,001:58,601:57,901:50,328,5 spm
18.Creil ENO65-69HTC01:49,7(12)03:45,6(12)05:47,7(17)07:46,3(18)+1:06,2
Marc GAUCHET 01:49,701:55,902:02,101:58,629,2 spm
19.Hunebelle Muscu Clamart65-69HPL01:57,0(25)03:54,3(22)05:52,0(21)07:47,9(19)+1:07,8
Ahmed MECABIH 01:57,001:57,301:57,701:55,927,7 spm
20.Bernard ECHENOZ60-64HTC01:53,7(18)03:52,0(19)05:51,7(20)07:49,2(20)+1:09,1
Bernard ECHENOZ 01:53,701:58,301:59,701:57,433,7 spm
21.La Seyne Sur Mer Av65-69HPL01:52,5(17)03:50,4(18)05:48,9(18)07:50,0(21)+1:09,9
Philippe DESNOUVEAUX 01:52,501:57,901:58,502:01,130,5 spm
22.Rennes SR65-69HPL01:54,9(20)03:53,6(20)05:51,3(19)07:50,7(22)+1:10,6
Bruno DERAMOUDT 01:54,901:58,701:57,701:59,430,5 spm
23.Michel SIREAU60-64HTC01:56,3(23)03:53,9(21)05:53,5(22)07:52,0(23)+1:11,9
Michel SIREAU 01:56,301:57,601:59,601:58,532,0 spm
24.Champigny Sur Marne RS60-64HTC01:56,4(24)03:58,8(28)05:59,1(28)07:55,7(24)+1:15,6
Patrick GUERIN 01:56,402:02,402:00,301:56,527,2 spm
25.Haute Seine SN60-64HTC01:58,0(28)03:57,5(26)05:56,9(24)07:56,0(25)+1:15,9
Alain REUGE 01:58,001:59,501:59,401:59,127,0 spm
26.Paris US Metro65-69HPL01:55,7(22)03:58,1(27)05:59,0(27)07:56,9(26)+1:16,8
Bernard PINON 01:55,702:02,402:00,901:57,929,5 spm
26.Jean LEGER60-64HTC01:57,8(27)03:57,4(25)05:57,5(25)07:56,9(26)+1:16,8
Jean LEGER 01:57,801:59,602:00,101:59,425,7 spm
28.Port-Marly RC60-64FPL01:59,4(30)04:00,4(29)06:01,1(29)07:58,8(28)+1:18,7
Joelle THUEZ 01:59,402:01,002:00,701:57,633,0 spm
29.Gerardmer AS65-69HTC01:55,4(21)03:55,6(23)05:58,8(26)08:00,6(29)+1:20,5
Jacques BEAUDRY 01:55,402:00,202:03,202:01,931,5 spm
30.AO Buc65-69HTC02:01,6(35)04:05,5(34)06:08,3(32)08:07,0(30)+1:26,9
Francois ALLAIN 02:01,602:03,902:02,801:58,729,2 spm
31.Port-Marly RC55-59FPL01:59,6(31)04:02,3(30)06:05,5(30)08:07,3(31)+1:27,2
Anne-Marie SCHULZ 01:59,602:02,702:03,202:01,832,7 spm
32.Saint-Malo SNB55-59FTC02:02,5(37)04:07,8(35)06:10,0(34)08:07,5(32)+1:27,4
Frederique DYEVRE 02:02,502:05,302:02,201:57,526,5 spm
33.Arcachon AV60-64FPL02:01,4(34)04:04,2(32)06:07,2(31)08:12,7(33)+1:32,6
Nadine LIMOUZIN 02:01,402:02,802:03,002:05,532,5 spm
34.Michel AUBRY60-64HTC02:01,2(32)04:04,0(31)06:08,7(33)08:16,4(34)+1:36,3
Michel AUBRY 02:01,202:02,802:04,702:07,826,8 spm
35.Beatrice DELAS60-64FTC02:01,8(36)04:09,0(36)06:17,6(36)08:22,4(35)+1:42,3
Beatrice DELAS 02:01,802:07,202:08,602:04,929,0 spm
36.Gravelines USA60-64FTC01:58,7(29)04:05,3(33)06:15,4(35)08:24,1(36)+1:44,0
Monique LAUDE 01:58,702:06,602:10,100:00,029,7 spm
37.AO Buc60-64HTC02:08,7(40)04:17,2(39)06:26,7(37)08:35,9(37)+1:55,8
Patrice CHAGOT 00:00,002:08,502:09,500:00,028,3 spm
38.Paris US Metro65-69HPL02:01,2(32)04:16,4(38)06:30,0(38)08:41,5(38)+2:01,4
Leon BOHANNA 02:01,202:15,202:13,602:11,528,7 spm
39.Bourges AC60-64FTC02:06,5(39)04:18,0(40)06:30,4(39)08:41,7(39)+2:01,6
Brigitte BLAISE 02:06,502:11,502:12,402:11,331,0 spm
40.Port-Marly RC65-69FTC02:04,6(38)04:16,3(37)06:30,4(39)08:43,7(40)+2:03,6
Brigitte BOSCO 02:04,602:11,702:14,102:13,327,0 spm
41.AO Buc65-69HPL02:11,1(44)04:21,4(42)06:32,2(41)08:44,9(41)+2:04,8
Christian GROCHOWSKI 02:11,100:00,000:00,002:12,726,5 spm
42.Compiegne SN60-64FPL02:09,8(43)04:22,9(43)06:35,6(43)08:46,6(42)+2:06,5
Claude MAYMIL 00:00,002:13,102:12,702:10,930,0 spm
43.Arcachon AV60-64FTC02:08,8(41)04:19,9(41)06:33,5(42)08:47,7(43)+2:07,6
Sylvie VILLENAVE 00:00,002:11,102:13,602:14,229,7 spm
44.Raymonde MARTIN65-69FTC02:09,3(42)04:24,4(44)06:39,7(44)08:53,3(44)+2:13,2
Raymonde MARTIN 00:00,002:15,102:15,302:13,629,5 spm
45.AO Buc60-64FPL02:14,3(46)04:28,8(45)06:44,5(45)08:59,5(45)+2:19,4
Odile CATTIAUX 02:14,302:14,502:15,702:15,027,5 spm
46.Gerardmer AS55-59FTC02:16,0(47)04:30,9(46)06:46,1(46)09:01,1(46)+2:21,0
Martine LONGHI 02:16,002:14,902:15,202:15,026,7 spm
47.Gerardmer AS65-69HPL02:16,4(48)04:32,6(47)06:49,2(47)09:02,9(47)+2:22,8
Bruno DE GASPERIN 02:16,402:16,202:16,602:13,724,8 spm
48.Noisy le Grand ASLM55-59FTC02:11,4(45)04:33,8(48)06:59,2(48)09:28,8(48)+2:48,7
Roselyne RUTLEDGE 02:11,402:22,402:25,402:29,530,5 spm
49.AO Buc55-59FTC02:23,5(50)04:47,7(49)07:12,8(49)09:33,7(49)+2:53,6
Veronique HUAT 02:23,502:24,202:25,102:21,028,0 spm
50.Marseille AAS65-69FTC02:19,4(49)04:48,2(50)07:16,6(50)09:44,2(50)+3:04,1
Viviane VERDOLLIN 02:19,402:28,802:28,402:27,625,3 spm
51.AO Buc65-69FPL02:26,9(51)04:55,0(51)07:21,7(51)09:45,7(51)+3:05,6
Francoise MONATH 02:26,902:28,102:26,702:24,028,7 spm
52.Gerardmer AS65-69FPL02:38,9(52)05:18,9(52)07:57,9(52)10:27,5(52)+3:47,4
Claudine DE GASPERIN 02:38,902:40,002:39,002:29,528,7 spm
Creil ENO60-64HTC   n'a pas commencé
Jean-Pierre BERNARD 
Marseille AAS60-64HTC   n'a pas commencé
Dominique GUIRAL 
Port-Marly RC65-69HTC   n'a pas commencé
Neil JAMES 
Martine POULIQUEN55-59FTC   n'a pas commencé
Martine POULIQUEN 
Compiegne SN55-59FTC   n'a pas commencé
Petra BRISSON 
Strasbourg RC55-59FPL   n'a pas commencé
Gaelle BOIVIN