sam. 09:50 - Race 204 - J16F, J18F, J18H 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.La Seyne Sur Mer AvJ18H01:42,2(2)03:27,6(1)05:13,0(1)06:58,3(1)
Titouan GUILMIN 01:42,201:45,401:45,401:45,432,7 spm
2.Sedan AvJ18H01:39,1(1)03:27,8(2)05:18,1(2)07:07,1(2)+8,8
Joaquim DEFACHEL 01:39,101:48,701:50,301:48,931,2 spm
3.Melun CNJ18H01:44,9(4)03:31,2(3)05:21,7(3)07:10,5(3)+12,2
Tanguy SAVIDAN 01:44,901:46,301:50,501:48,832,2 spm
4.Aix Les Bains en AvironJ16F01:48,1(6)03:37,6(6)05:27,0(4)07:14,6(4)+16,3
Emilie MOUCHET 01:48,101:49,501:49,401:47,631,0 spm
5.Rowing Club SRPJ18H01:44,7(3)03:34,6(4)05:30,2(5)07:22,8(5)+24,5
Elias MAZIAN 01:44,701:49,901:55,601:52,736,7 spm
6.Annecy CNJ18F01:49,1(7)03:43,0(7)05:38,5(8)07:32,1(6)+33,8
Lucie DAVOINE 01:49,101:53,901:55,501:53,531,7 spm
7.Dunkerque SPJ16F01:50,8(10)03:44,4(8)05:37,9(7)07:32,6(7)+34,3
Amandine AUBERT 01:50,801:53,601:53,501:54,730,5 spm
8.Aix Les Bains en AvironJ16F01:54,0(27)03:47,2(14)05:40,6(9)07:33,8(8)+35,5
Fleur VAUCORET 01:54,001:53,201:53,401:53,331,5 spm
9.Erstein ACPJ18H01:44,9(4)03:37,1(5)05:34,1(6)07:34,2(9)+35,9
Pierre MOLINA 01:44,901:52,201:57,002:00,131,0 spm
10.Douai ASEJ16F01:50,9(11)03:45,3(9)05:40,7(10)07:36,1(10)+37,8
Maya GOESSENS 01:50,901:54,401:55,401:55,532,8 spm
11.Creil ENOJ18H01:50,7(9)03:46,1(10)05:43,7(11)07:39,0(11)+40,7
Thibaut CRAMBERT 01:50,701:55,401:57,601:55,428,5 spm
12.Monaco SNJ18H01:54,7(31)03:52,5(27)05:47,5(19)07:39,5(12)+41,2
Yohan NICOLAS 01:54,701:57,801:55,001:52,027,0 spm
13.Nancy SNJ16F01:52,2(16)03:46,9(11)05:44,2(13)07:40,1(13)+41,8
Marion CHAGNOT 01:52,201:54,701:57,301:55,931,0 spm
14.Encouragement - SESNJ16F01:51,4(13)03:47,1(13)05:44,2(13)07:40,2(14)+41,9
Alma DESVEAUX 01:51,401:55,701:57,101:56,030,3 spm
15.Reims RegJ18F01:52,0(15)03:48,2(17)05:43,8(12)07:40,8(15)+42,5
Julia CHARLIER 01:52,001:56,201:55,601:57,031,0 spm
16.Nancy SNJ18F01:52,4(17)03:48,1(15)05:46,0(15)07:41,6(16)+43,3
Samantha RUTON 01:52,401:55,701:57,901:55,634,3 spm
17.Nantes CLL AvJ18F01:51,8(14)03:49,3(20)05:47,3(18)07:41,9(17)+43,6
Charlotte KOPER 01:51,801:57,501:58,001:54,632,0 spm
17.Saint Quentin AvJ18F01:50,3(8)03:47,0(12)05:46,9(17)07:41,9(17)+43,6
Laurine MASFETY 01:50,301:56,701:59,901:55,131,7 spm
19.Villeneuve AvJ18F01:53,3(21)03:49,8(21)05:47,6(20)07:42,9(19)+44,6
Jeanne SERRES 01:53,301:56,501:57,801:55,330,0 spm
20.Annecy CNJ16F01:50,9(11)03:48,2(17)05:46,8(16)07:43,7(20)+45,4
Coline LANJARD 01:50,901:57,301:58,601:57,030,7 spm
21.Macon SRJ16F01:53,5(22)03:50,3(23)05:47,8(22)07:44,1(21)+45,8
Maelys MOUHLI 01:53,501:56,801:57,501:56,331,7 spm
22.Rouen CNAJ18F01:53,7(23)03:50,2(22)05:47,7(21)07:45,0(22)+46,7
Bertille CONSTANT AUCLAIR 01:53,701:56,501:57,501:57,332,2 spm
23.Perreux SNJ18F01:53,9(26)03:51,3(25)05:48,7(24)07:48,5(23)+50,2
Anais LEFORT 01:53,901:57,401:57,401:59,731,5 spm
24.Pont a Mousson SNJ16F01:53,1(20)03:48,1(15)05:47,8(22)07:48,7(24)+50,4
Eva COTIN-QUIGNON 01:53,101:55,001:59,702:01,028,5 spm
25.Encouragement - SESNJ18F01:56,4(37)03:54,8(34)05:52,9(29)07:48,9(25)+50,6
Josephine VILCOQ 01:56,401:58,401:58,101:55,932,5 spm
25.Villeneuve AvJ18F01:54,4(30)03:53,8(30)05:53,2(30)07:48,9(25)+50,6
Mathilde SERY 01:54,401:59,401:59,401:55,729,7 spm
27.Monaco SNJ16F01:54,2(28)03:53,4(29)05:52,3(28)07:49,0(27)+50,7
Gaia Umbra CHIAVINI 01:54,201:59,201:58,901:56,834,5 spm
28.Villeneuve AvJ16F01:57,3(39)03:56,1(36)05:55,1(32)07:49,3(28)+51,0
Caroline RIVIERE 01:57,301:58,801:59,001:54,131,9 spm
29.Reims RegJ16F01:54,3(29)03:51,8(26)05:51,4(26)07:49,8(29)+51,5
Jeanne SELLIER 01:54,301:57,501:59,601:58,430,0 spm
29.Soissons SNJ16F01:53,0(19)03:48,5(19)05:49,8(25)07:49,8(29)+51,5
Apolline MONGIN 01:53,001:55,502:01,302:00,131,3 spm
31.Lyon AUNJ18F01:55,7(35)03:53,8(30)05:53,2(30)07:51,4(31)+53,1
Marion PACCHIODO 01:55,701:58,101:59,401:58,127,2 spm
32.Le Havre SHAJ16F01:53,8(24)03:51,2(24)05:52,0(27)07:53,6(32)+55,3
Maelle RONCIN 01:53,801:57,402:00,802:01,727,2 spm
33.Saint Sylvestre CNJ18F01:55,5(33)03:55,0(35)05:55,1(32)07:54,5(33)+56,2
Loriana NIGNAN 01:55,501:59,502:00,101:59,432,5 spm
33.Manosque ACJ16F01:53,8(24)03:54,2(32)05:55,1(32)07:54,5(33)+56,2
Julie LEVESY 01:53,802:00,402:00,901:59,334,5 spm
35.Grenade CNJ18F01:58,1(40)03:57,5(37)05:57,3(35)07:54,6(35)+56,3
Emilie BERTOL 01:58,101:59,401:59,801:57,327,2 spm
36.Nantes CLL AvJ18F01:58,3(41)03:58,0(39)05:57,8(37)07:55,5(36)+57,2
Cécile JOUVE 01:58,301:59,701:59,801:57,829,7 spm
37.Basse Seine SNJ16F01:52,6(18)03:52,9(28)05:57,4(36)07:59,6(37)+1:01,3
Margot CHATAIGNER 01:52,602:00,302:04,502:02,330,9 spm
38.Pont a Mousson SNJ18F01:54,9(32)03:54,7(33)05:59,1(38)08:01,6(38)+1:03,3
Pauline CECCHIN 01:54,901:59,802:04,402:02,528,7 spm
39.SN OiseJ18F01:57,1(38)03:59,5(41)06:04,4(40)08:06,5(39)+1:08,2
Mathilde GRAIS 01:57,102:02,402:04,902:02,128,7 spm
40.SN OiseJ18F01:56,0(36)03:57,9(38)06:04,4(40)08:06,7(40)+1:08,4
Alice JOUANNE 01:56,002:01,902:06,502:02,330,7 spm
41.Perreux SNJ16F01:55,6(34)03:58,3(40)06:01,8(39)08:10,2(41)+1:11,9
Celine GORGUET 01:55,602:02,702:03,502:08,428,4 spm
42.Butry Sur Oise VOAJ18F02:01,6(44)04:08,2(44)06:15,9(42)08:19,4(42)+1:21,1
Annaelle VERITE 02:01,602:06,602:07,702:03,629,7 spm
43.SN OiseJ18F02:01,4(43)04:07,2(43)06:17,3(43)08:26,7(43)+1:28,4
Adeline RIGAUD 02:01,402:05,802:10,102:09,433,2 spm
44.Saint Quentin AvJ18F01:59,8(42)04:07,0(42)06:20,2(44)08:27,3(44)+1:29,0
Zephirine DECARSIN 01:59,802:07,202:13,202:07,127,7 spm
45.Enghien SNJ18H02:02,3(45)04:20,0(46)06:30,5(46)08:37,1(45)+1:38,8
Alexandre MARTIN 02:02,302:17,702:10,502:06,628,9 spm
46.Charleville Mezieres CNJ16F02:03,6(46)04:14,2(45)06:29,9(45)08:44,2(46)+1:45,9
Ada SCHMITZ 02:03,602:10,602:15,702:14,232,0 spm
Montpellier AUCJ16F   n'a pas commencé
Marie THIOLLIER 
Saint-Maur SACJ18H   n'a pas commencé
Sinclair BERROYER 
Enghien SNJ18H   n'a pas commencé
Emmanuel BENAYOUN 
Villeneuve AvJ18F   n'a pas commencé
Marie PAGES 
Aix Les Bains en AvironJ18F   n'a pas commencé
Juliette NEYRAT