zo 08:51 - race 306 - [106] HGb 4- voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.VIDVidar[8]01:42,49(2)03:29,77(1)05:22,95(1)07:11,94(1)FA
 Jasper van der Gaag01:47,2801:53,1801:48,99
2.ORCOrca 1[5]01:40,72(1)03:31,00(2)05:26,26(2)07:13,88(2)FA
 Vincent de Vries01:50,2801:55,2601:47,62+1,94
3.ARGArgo[6]01:46,60(4)03:37,08(4)05:32,62(4)07:23,38(4)FA
 Daan Jordaan01:50,4801:55,5401:50,76+11,44
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:48,58(5)03:40,23(5)05:38,16(5)07:31,88(5)
 Tom Lansink01:51,6501:57,9301:53,72+19,94
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:43,79(3)03:32,70(3)05:26,74(3)07:15,78(3)
 Max Simon01:48,9101:54,04boot onder gewicht

zo 08:56 - race 307 - [106] HGb 4- voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.EUREuros[5]01:42,49(4)03:30,94(4)05:16,89(2)07:02,74(1)FA
 Nils van der Ent01:48,4501:45,9501:45,85
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:37,89(1)03:25,99(1)05:14,67(1)07:04,22(2)FA
 Thijs Ruiken01:48,1001:48,6801:49,55+1,48
3.AEGAegir[7]01:42,24(3)03:30,36(3)05:17,81(3)07:04,45(3)FA
 Brandus Adema01:48,1201:47,4501:46,64+1,71
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:40,38(2)03:29,08(2)05:19,99(4)07:06,61(4)
 Déan Klimp01:48,7001:50,9101:46,62+3,87
5.SKOSkøll/Amstel[8]01:46,54(6)03:38,64(5)05:30,13(5)07:20,56(5)
 Abel Westland01:52,1001:51,4901:50,43+17,82
6.ORCOrca 2[4]01:44,59(5)03:39,76(6)05:36,45(6)07:32,33(6)
 Michiel Swaving Dijkstra01:55,1701:56,6901:55,88+29,59

zo 15:14 - race 373 - [106] HGb 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.VIDVidar[6]01:34,36(1)03:12,72(1)04:52,93(1)06:28,23(1)
 Jasper van der Gaag01:38,3601:40,2101:35,30
2.AEGAegir[3]01:35,53(2)03:15,16(2)04:54,90(2)06:31,38(2)
 Brandus Adema01:39,6301:39,7401:36,48+3,15
3.EUREuros[5]01:38,48(5)03:19,38(4)04:59,16(3)06:38,30(3)
 Nils van der Ent01:40,9001:39,7801:39,14+10,07
4.ORCOrca 1[7]01:37,53(4)03:18,76(3)05:01,26(4)06:40,59(4)
 Vincent de Vries01:41,2301:42,5001:39,33+12,36
5.NJONjord 2[4]01:36,67(3)03:20,31(5)05:05,93(5)06:48,87(5)
 Thijs Ruiken01:43,6401:45,6201:42,94+20,64
6.ARGArgo[8]01:40,06(6)03:24,85(6)05:10,10(6)06:51,37(6)
 Daan Jordaan01:44,7901:45,2501:41,27+23,14