Friday

March 15, 2019

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 B2 minutes[10]475m51st
Orion Loth
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 B2 minutes[11]448m100th
Alderic Leleu
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 B2 minutes[16]485m38th
Ruban Pradhan
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 B2 minutes[12]493m29th
Josh Lee-Baum
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 B2 minutes[15]471m55th
Markus Schuchinsky
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 G2 minutes[7]459m54th
Maya Powell
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 G2 minutes[11]461m50th
Iara David Lamb
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 G2 minutes[17]435m83rd
Carlota Vilaseca
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 G2 minutes[19]460m52nd
Nola Chamy
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 G2 minutes[26]475m33rd
Sam Maugham
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 B3 minutes[29]681m121st
Angus Johnson
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 B3 minutes[6]728m78th
Jeffery Emojevbe
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 B3 minutes[9]710m90th
Henry Jefferson
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 B3 minutes[13]did not start
Esen Kika
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 G3 minutes[10]621m140th
Anna Roughton
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 G3 minutes[25]735m22nd
Ruby Dhillion
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 B3 minutes[4]692m106th
Will Maile
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 G3 minutes[16]did not start
Dimitrina Chauseva
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 G3 minutes[26]628m130th
Anya Patel
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 G3 minutes[24]655m103rd
Nadia Popek
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B4 minutes[30]960m101st
Gabriel Da Silva
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B4 minutes[18]802m152nd
Tyler Thomas
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B4 minutes[15]did not start
Rafe Klasener
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B4 minutes[11]916m125th
Nahom Solomon
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 G4 minutes[15]653m130th
Eve Longmore
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 G4 minutes[18]790m120th
Alexys Archie
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 G4 minutes[27]720m128th
Daisy Rolfe
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 G4 minutes[13]845m101st
Daisy Chapman
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 G4 minutes[16]669m129th
Sylvie Stokes
GSGraveney SchoolKS3 SEND B2 minutes[29]489m3rd
Reuel Crossdale
GSGraveney SchoolYr 10 G5 minutes[10]did not start
Sophia Lee-Baum
GSGraveney SchoolYr 10 G5 minutes[17]did not start
Lauren Scott
GSGraveney SchoolYr 10 G5 minutes[3]did not start
Lauren Leaver
GSGraveney SchoolYr 10 G5 minutes[6]did not start
Estelle Byrne
GSGraveney SchoolYr 11 B6 minutes[16]did not start
Jon Halm
GSGraveney SchoolYr 11 B6 minutes[7]did not start
Rory Gerry
GSGraveney SchoolYr 11 B6 minutes[21]did not start
Hugo Ward
GSGraveney SchoolYr 11 B6 minutes[26]did not start
Thomas Jefferson
GSGraveney SchoolYr 10 G5 minutes[10]did not start
Betsy Hunter
GSGraveney SchoolYr 11 B6 minutes[12]did not start
Will Porter