Fri, 15:20 - Race 20A - Yr 11 G, Yr 11 B 6 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.FRCDhruv TahkurYr 11 B1625m(1)
Fairlop Rowing Club 1625m25.0 spm
2.MIRTamara TymczyszynYr 11 G1593m(2)-32m
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 1594m30.0 spm
3.MIRMaria BraginYr 11 G1586m(3)-39m
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 1586m29.0 spm
4.KROliver HuntYr 11 B1582m(4)-43m
Kings Rochester 1583m27.0 spm
5.LARLena MillsYr 11 G1573m(5)-52m
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club 1573m31.0 spm
6.TCSCarys-Anne EarlYr 11 G1553m(6)-72m
The Cherwell School 1553m34.0 spm
7.SRRLottie TapsellYr 11 G1549m(7)-76m
Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club 1550m30.0 spm
8.PLYFreya WatersYr 11 G1538m(8)-87m
Plymouth Schools 1538m34.0 spm
9.GRCJasmine OffilerYr 11 G1529m(9)-96m
Globe RC 1529m31.0 spm
10.IIRMaisie StrongYr 11 G1517m(10)-108m
Itchen Imperial RC 1518m26.0 spm
11.TUACindy CidauoYr 11 G1514m(11)-111m
The Ursuline Academy Ilford 1515m23.0 spm
12.KEHLauren WebbYr 11 G1511m(12)-114m
King Edwards High School For GIrls 1512m25.0 spm
13.MIRMegan PalmerYr 11 G1484m(13)-141m
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 1485m28.0 spm
14.HGSFlorence Cantwell-JonesYr 11 G1483m(14)-142m
Highworth Grammar School for Girls 1483m28.0 spm
15.TBCYasmin WrightYr 11 G1468m(15)-157m
The Bay CE School 1469m30.0 spm
16.MIRDaisy HowarthYr 11 G1392m(16)-233m
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 1392m25.0 spm
17.KEHIzzy RussellYr 11 G1380m(17)-245m
King Edwards High School For GIrls 1380m28.0 spm
18.PERAmelie ParishYr 11 G1367m(18)-258m
Perins School 1368m30.0 spm
18.PEREloise ConnellYr 11 G1367m(18)-258m
Perins School 1368m31.0 spm
20.PERAbbie DurhamYr 11 G1359m(20)-266m
Perins School 1360m25.0 spm
21.THSOlivia PereraYr 11 G1358m(21)-267m
Talbot Heath School 1358m24.0 spm
22.PERZana AssiYr 11 G1352m(22)-273m
Perins School 1353m29.0 spm
23.SJCGrace CranhamYr 11 G1289m(23)-336m
St Johns Catholic Comprehensive School 1290m32.0 spm
24.SALEmily-Grace MannYr 11 G1266m(24)-359m
Salisbury Sea Cadets 1267m28.0 spm
25.BCSAimee DavisYr 11 G1235m(25)-390m
Bournemouth Collegiate School 1236m29.0 spm
OCSian AdamsonYr 11 Gdid not start
Oarsome Chance 
KHSElla NicholsYr 11 Gdid not start
Kew House School Boat Club 
GSWill PorterYr 11 Bdid not start
Graveney School 
TUAMadeline DovesYr 11 Gdid not start
The Ursuline Academy Ilford 
FRCCindy CaidouYr 11 Gdid not start
Fairlop Rowing Club