Fri, 3:05 PM - Race 19C - Yr 11 B 6 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club1863m(1)
William Buchanan 1863m31.0 spm
2.PLYPlymouth Schools1751m(2)-112m
Elliott Overnell 1752m30.0 spm
3.PLYPlymouth Schools1733m(3)-130m
Ben Foster 1733m33.0 spm
4.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School1681m(4)-182m
Oliver Young 1682m26.0 spm
5.SMASt Matthew Academy1654m(5)-209m
Kofi Taylor-Barrocks 1654m34.0 spm
6.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1636m(6)-227m
Chris Dixon 1636m29.0 spm
7.MTSMerchant Taylors School1629m(7)-234m
Rizwan Hameed 1630m29.0 spm
8.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School1609m(8)-254m
Finlay Holmes 1610m29.0 spm
9.KRKings Rochester1581m(9)-282m
Benjamin Swan 1582m37.0 spm
10.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1578m(10)-285m
Gabriel Fassenfelt 1579m26.0 spm
11.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1577m(11)-286m
Adam Logue 1578m27.0 spm
12.THFThe Holy Family Catholic School1539m(12)-324m
Joel Jaimon 1539m35.0 spm
13.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School1522m(13)-341m
Patrick Murray 1523m32.0 spm
14.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School1487m(14)-376m
Tom Ford 1487m31.0 spm
15.KRKings Rochester1451m(15)-412m
Harold Tuffey 1451m28.0 spm
16.RARRDA Active Row Hub1441m(16)-422m
James MERREY 1441m32.0 spm
17.FRCFairlop Rowing Club1435m(17)-428m
Vakees Kuganesan 1435m29.0 spm
18.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School1414m(18)-449m
Sebastian Evans 1414m30.0 spm
19.THFThe Holy Family Catholic School1353m(19)-510m
Stephen Simon 1353m36.0 spm
20.THFThe Holy Family Catholic School1254m(20)-609m
Jezreel Copa 1254m28.0 spm
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Alfie Woods 
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes Schooldid not start
Braiden Tedder 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Rory Gerry 
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Rees Gellender 
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Bahez Abdullah 
FRCFairlop Rowing Clubdid not start
Bryn Elliott 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Hugo Ward 
Josh Robert Ganleydid not start
Josh Ganley 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Thomas Jefferson 
BMABrampton Manor Academydid not start
Bakar Mwawegu