Fri, 10:50 AM - Race 3A - Yr 7 B 2 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.TLAThe Langley Academy512m(1)
Dayem Afzal 513m40.0 spm
2.DSDunraven School509m(2)-3m
Alexander Lawrie 509m32.0 spm
3.OCOarsome Chance500m(3)-12m
Riley Randle 500m35.0 spm
4.TLAThe Langley Academy497m(4)-15m
Subhaan Butt 498m39.0 spm
5.BSBishopsgate School491m(5)-21m
Atlas Odabasi 492m44.0 spm
6.SMASt Matthew Academy488m(6)-24m
D'Metri Ramator 489m39.0 spm
7.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College486m(7)-26m
Mirza Tahmid 486m39.0 spm
8.GSGraveney School485m(8)-27m
Ruban Pradhan 485m39.0 spm
9.FHSFarlingaye High School483m(9)-29m
Aston Kingsford-Bere 483m38.0 spm
10.LCSLister Community School474m(10)-38m
Sameer Sheikh 474m45.0 spm
11.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney469m(11)-43m
Jamar Bailey 470m31.0 spm
12.TBCThe Bay CE School462m(12)-50m
Callum Chambers 462m48.0 spm
13.GSBThe Green School for Boys461m(13)-51m
Kadeer Cole 461m42.0 spm
14.GSBThe Green School for Boys453m(14)-59m
Caleb Koranteng 453m37.0 spm
15.CSCheney School445m(15)-67m
Peter Goodrich Jones 446m40.0 spm
16.TLAThe Langley Academy443m(16)-69m
Tigran Kovalov 444m35.0 spm
17.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School440m(17)-72m
Miles Squire 441m37.0 spm
18.DSDunraven School426m(18)-86m
Dudley Gill 427m31.0 spm
19.CSCheney School421m(19)-91m
Dylan Garton 421m46.0 spm
20.GSBThe Green School for Boys414m(20)-98m
Konstantinos Papantos 414m42.0 spm
21.CCConisborough College404m(21)-108m
Mustapha Camara 405m41.0 spm
22.KHSKew House School Boat Club396m(22)-116m
Freddie Wormleighton 397m43.0 spm
23.GCSGunnersbury Catholic School385m(23)-127m
Dominic Kozub 385m40.0 spm
24.GCSGunnersbury Catholic School380m(24)-132m
Chibeze Atuegwu 380m41.0 spm
KAKingsley Academydid not start
Rhys Huskinson 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Shaquiel Louis 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Zion Gonsalves 
HSKHaverstock Schooldid not start
Jaiden Lydon 
CVCCambourne Village Collegedid not start
Xavier Matelot 
TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academydid not start
Joshua Alexander