Friday

15 March 2019

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:35[10]
Orion Loth
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:35[11]
Alderic Leleu
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:50[16]
Ruban Pradhan
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:50[12]
Josh Lee-Baum
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 B2 minutesFri, 10:50[15]
Markus Schuchinsky
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 G2 minutesFri, 11:00[7]
Maya Powell
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 G2 minutesFri, 11:00[11]
Iara David Lamb
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 G2 minutesFri, 11:00[17]
Carlota Vilaseca
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 G2 minutesFri, 11:00[19]
Nola Chamy
GSGraveney SchoolYr 7 G2 minutesFri, 11:10[26]
Sam Maugham
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:10[29]
Angus Johnson
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:20[6]
Jeffery Emojevbe
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:20[9]
Henry Jefferson
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:20[13]
Esen Kika
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 G3 minutesFri, 11:30[10]
Anna Roughton
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 G3 minutesFri, 11:30[25]
Ruby Dhillion
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 B3 minutesFri, 11:30[4]
Will Maile
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 G3 minutesFri, 11:40[16]
Dimitrina Chauseva
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 G3 minutesFri, 11:40[26]
Anya Patel
GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 G3 minutesFri, 11:40[24]
Nadia Popek
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:50[30]
Gabriel Da Silva
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:50[18]
Tyler Thomas
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 11:50[15]
Rafe Klasener
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B4 minutesFri, 12:05[11]
Nahom Solomon
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 G4 minutesFri, 12:05[15]
Eve Longmore
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 G4 minutesFri, 12:05[18]
Alexys Archie
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 G4 minutesFri, 12:20[27]
Daisy Rolfe
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 G4 minutesFri, 12:20[13]
Daisy Chapman
GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 G4 minutesFri, 12:20[16]
Sylvie Stokes
GSGraveney SchoolKS3 SEND B2 minutesFri, 12:35[29]
Reuel Crossdale
GSGraveney SchoolYr 10 G5 minutesFri, 14:50[10]
Sophia Lee-Baum
GSGraveney SchoolYr 10 G5 minutesFri, 14:50[17]
Lauren Scott
GSGraveney SchoolYr 10 G5 minutesFri, 14:50[3]
Lauren Leaver
GSGraveney SchoolYr 10 G5 minutesFri, 14:50[6]
Estelle Byrne
GSGraveney SchoolYr 11 B6 minutesFri, 15:05[16]
Jon Halm
GSGraveney SchoolYr 11 B6 minutesFri, 15:05[7]
Rory Gerry
GSGraveney SchoolYr 11 B6 minutesFri, 15:05[21]
Hugo Ward
GSGraveney SchoolYr 11 B6 minutesFri, 15:05[26]
Thomas Jefferson
GSGraveney SchoolYr 10 G5 minutesFri, 15:05[10]
Betsy Hunter
GSGraveney SchoolYr 11 B6 minutesFri, 15:20[12]
Will Porter