zaterdag

18 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/SkadiDEj 4+Race For Lanes[2]07:56,293e
Emma de Ruiter
SKASkadiDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:00,191e
Iris van Willegen
SKASkadiHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:00,514e
Sebastiaan Pach
LAGLaga/SkadiLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:57,573e
Giulia Rolloos
SKASkadi 1LDB 2xRace For Lanes[4]07:58,601e
Edolie van de Velde
SKASkadi 2LDB 2xRace For Lanes[5]08:31,783e
Kim van der Heijden
SKASkadiDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:53,353e
Theresa Feddersen
SKASkadiDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:16,451e
Nina Loos
SKASkadiLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:48,795e
Rosita van den Puttelaar
SKASkadiLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:50,906e
Verie Pijnappel
SKASkadi/ProteusHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:52,255e
Bart Paardekooper
SKASkadiHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:35,905e
Pieter Labaar
SKASkadi 2LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:37,932e
Pieter Verweij
SKASkadi 1LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:39,892e
Sander Lobéé
SKASkadiHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:20,237e
Niels Beks
SKASkadiLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:22,375e
Tom Prevaes
SKASkadiDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:13,871e
Vienna van Niersen
TRITriton/SkadiDEj 4+A-finale[3]07:52,565e
Emma de Ruiter
SKASkadiDEj 8+A-finale[5]06:54,762e
Iris van Willegen
SKASkadiHDev 2xA-finale[1]06:53,052e
Sebastiaan Pach
LAGLaga/SkadiLDDev 2xA-finale[7]07:45,865e
Giulia Rolloos
SKASkadi 1LDB 2xA-finale[5]07:51,761e
Edolie van de Velde
SKASkadi 2LDB 2xA-finale[6]08:17,793e
Kim van der Heijden
SKASkadiDDev 2xA-finale[2]08:12,233e
Theresa Feddersen
SKASkadiDG 1xA-finale[3]08:57,685e
Nina Loos
SKASkadiLDG 1xB-finale[8]09:38,918e
Rosita van den Puttelaar
SKASkadiLDEj 4*B-finale[3]08:16,961e
Verie Pijnappel
SKASkadi/ProteusHG 2-B-finale[6]08:20,922e
Bart Paardekooper
SKASkadi 1LHDev 4-A-finale[2]07:10,855e
Sander Lobéé
SKASkadi 2LHDev 4-A-finale[3]07:05,553e
Pieter Verweij
SKASkadiHEj 8+B-finale[7]06:51,366e
Niels Beks
SKASkadiLHEj 8+B-finale[4]06:52,491e
Tom Prevaes
SKASkadiDDev 4-A-finale[5]07:52,445e
Vienna van Niersen

zondag

19 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadi 2HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:32,956e
Pieter Labaar
SKASkadiLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]10:18,112e
Rosita van den Puttelaar
PROProteus/SkadiLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:46,855e
Chris van der Hoorn
SKASkadi 2LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:30,612e
Pieter Verweij
SKASkadi 1LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:29,605e
Sander Lobéé
SKASkadi 2LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]10:06,416e
Kim van der Heijden
SKASkadi 1LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:57,632e
Edolie van de Velde
LAGLaga/SkadiLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:59,384e
Giulia Rolloos
SKASkadiLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:15,393e
Verie Pijnappel
SKASkadiHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:34,012e
Niels Beks
SKASkadiHG 2xA-finale[3]07:21,284e
Sebastiaan Pach
SKASkadi/TritonHG 2xA-finale[5]07:05,632e
Ben van Brussel
SKASkadi 2DB 2xA-finale[2]08:00,741e
Theresa Feddersen
SKASkadi 1DB 2xA-finale[6]08:57,587e
Kim van der Heijden
SKASkadi 2HGb 4-B-finale[3]07:09,225e
Pieter Labaar
ARGArgo/Vidar/Okeanos/SkadiHG 4-A-finale[5]06:56,494e
Sander Boelens
SKASkadiLDB 1xA-finale[7]09:20,293e
Rosita van den Puttelaar
SKASkadiDE 1xA-finale[3]08:44,182e
Nina Loos
PROProteus/SkadiLHGb 4-B-finale[4]07:17,192e
Chris van der Hoorn
SKASkadi 1LHGb 4-B-finale[7]07:13,681e
Sander Lobéé
SKASkadi 2LHGb 4-A-finale[7]07:11,974e
Pieter Verweij
SKASkadiDG 4-A-finale[5]07:42,873e
Vienna van Niersen
SKASkadi 1LDGb 2xA-finale[4]08:46,474e
Edolie van de Velde
NJONjord/Skadi/TritonDB 4+A-finale[5]09:03,555e
Emma de Ruiter
SKASkadi 1LHE 8+A-finale[6]07:16,193e
Pieter Verweij
SKASkadiLDB 4*A-finale[8]08:52,215e
Verie Pijnappel
SKASkadiHB 8+A-finale[4]06:57,483e
Niels Beks
PROProteus-combiHE 8+A-finale[6]06:36,623e
Sander Boelens
SKASkadiDE 8+A-finale[4]07:59,753e
Iris van Willegen
AEGAegir/SkadiDE 8+A-finale[5]07:35,131e
Vienna van Niersen