za 10:25 - race 118 - [026] DDev 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:51,13(2)03:47,41(2)05:46,11(1)07:42,29(1)FA
 Wia Ruiter01:56,2801:58,7001:56,18
2.EUREuros[5]01:51,28(3)03:47,15(1)05:46,11(1)07:43,97(2)FA
 Jolien Ambrosius01:55,8701:58,9601:57,86+1,68
3.SKASkadi[2]01:50,91(1)03:48,50(3)05:52,17(3)07:53,35(3)FA
 Theresa Feddersen01:57,5902:03,6702:01,18+11,06
4.PROProteus[3]01:57,06(4)03:58,07(4)06:01,79(4)08:02,70(4)FA
 Florine Enthoven02:01,0102:03,7202:00,91+20,41
5.PROProteus/Laga[6]01:58,25(5)03:59,29(5)06:03,22(5)08:04,31(5)FB
 Mela Sagasser02:01,0402:03,9302:01,09+22,02

za 10:30 - race 119 - [026] DDev 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[3]01:48,25(1)03:43,87(1)05:43,45(1)07:42,24(1)FA
 Annelinde van Bergen01:55,6201:59,5801:58,79
2.GYAGyas[7]01:50,66(2)03:47,79(2)05:48,75(2)07:47,40(2)FA
 Xanthe Jeremiasse01:57,1302:00,9601:58,65+5,16
3.ARGArgo[4]01:54,00(3)03:52,45(3)05:52,21(3)07:52,32(3)FA
 Aranka Windmeijer01:58,4501:59,7602:00,11+10,08
4.ORCOrca 2[6]01:54,58(4)03:55,55(4)05:55,91(5)07:55,17(4)FA
 Ariana Tanja02:00,9702:00,3601:59,26+12,93
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:58,01(5)03:55,75(5)05:55,63(4)07:57,05(5)FB
 Sanne Dijkstra01:57,7401:59,8802:01,42+14,81
6.SKOSkøll[5]02:01,25(6)04:05,35(6)06:13,70(6)08:20,31(6)FB
 Annemieke Efdee02:04,1002:08,3502:06,61+38,07

za 15:20 - race 169 - [026] DDev 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOAsopos[4]02:04,47(1)04:12,37(1)06:24,03(1)08:31,00(1)
 Sanne Dijkstra02:07,9002:11,6602:06,97
2.PROProteus/Laga[5]02:06,06(2)04:17,65(2)06:31,46(3)08:37,78(2)
 Mela Sagasser02:11,5902:13,8102:06,32+6,78
3.SKOSkøll[3]02:08,51(3)04:19,19(3)06:31,12(2)08:44,64(3)
 Annemieke Efdee02:10,6802:11,9302:13,52+13,64

za 15:25 - race 170 - [026] DDev 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:56,44(2)04:03,16(3)06:06,34(1)08:08,27(1)
 Wia Ruiter02:06,7202:03,1802:01,93
2.LAGLaga[4]01:54,55(1)04:02,74(2)06:07,07(2)08:10,93(2)
 Annelinde van Bergen02:08,1902:04,3302:03,86+2,66
3.SKASkadi[2]01:57,16(3)04:01,52(1)06:10,50(3)08:12,23(3)
 Theresa Feddersen02:04,3602:08,9802:01,73+3,96
4.GYAGyas[3]01:57,31(4)04:05,68(4)06:12,15(4)08:14,11(4)
 Xanthe Jeremiasse02:08,3702:06,4702:01,96+5,84
5.EUREuros[6]01:58,71(5)04:06,23(5)06:13,33(5)08:17,75(5)
 Jolien Ambrosius02:07,5202:07,1002:04,42+9,48
6.ORCOrca 2[1]02:01,60(7)04:10,80(7)06:19,61(7)08:24,39(6)
 Ariana Tanja02:09,2002:08,8102:04,78+16,12
7.ARGArgo[7]01:59,29(6)04:08,09(6)06:18,01(6)08:24,86(7)
 Aranka Windmeijer02:08,8002:09,9202:06,85+16,59
8.PROProteus[8]02:02,05(8)04:13,67(8)06:25,76(8)08:33,26(8)
 Florine Enthoven02:11,6202:12,0902:07,50+24,99