zo 08:45 - race 203 - [106] HGb 4- voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:42,08(1)--05:24,64(1)07:11,91(1)FA
 Michiel Moerman01:47,27
2.ARGArgo[2]01:43,60(2)--05:26,22(2)07:14,44(2)FA
 Daan Jordaan01:48,22+2,53
3.NJONjord[4]01:45,53(4)--05:36,76(4)07:24,87(3)FA
 Max Simon01:48,11+12,96
4.ORCOrca[7]01:45,64(5)--05:36,21(3)07:25,43(4)FB
 Michiel Swaving Dijkstra01:49,22+13,52
5.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:43,75(3)--05:42,03(5)07:37,95(5)FB
 David Bordewijk01:55,92+26,04
6.EUREuros 1[3]01:47,31(6)--05:57,66(6)07:54,00(6)FB
 Emiel Tempelman01:56,34+42,09

zo 08:50 - race 204 - [106] HGb 4- voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[4]01:43,29(1)--05:25,62(1)07:16,70(1)FA
 Koen de Koningh01:51,08
2.THEThêta[3]01:45,68(2)--05:30,73(2)07:22,25(2)FA
 Christiaan Rosendaal01:51,52+5,55
3.EUREuros 2[7]01:50,34(6)--05:34,66(3)07:24,80(3)FA
 Nils van der Ent01:50,14+8,10
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:49,99(5)--05:40,79(6)07:31,06(4)FB
 Tom Lansink01:50,27+14,36
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:47,58(3)--05:40,52(5)07:32,73(5)FB
 Siem Wesseling01:52,21+16,03
6.SKASkadi 2[2]01:48,94(4)--05:40,28(4)07:32,95(6)FB
 Pieter Labaar01:52,67+16,25

zo 13:25 - race 250 - [106] HGb 4- B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:39,71(1)03:26,37(1)05:13,13(1)06:58,23(1)
 Tom Lansink01:46,6601:46,7601:45,10
2.ORCOrca[5]01:40,75(2)03:28,80(2)05:14,91(2)06:58,85(2)
 Michiel Swaving Dijkstra01:48,0501:46,1101:43,94+0,62
3.ASOAsopos[7]01:41,31(3)03:29,07(3)05:15,78(3)07:02,13(3)
 Siem Wesseling01:47,7601:46,7101:46,35+3,90
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:41,73(4)03:31,57(4)05:18,81(4)07:06,78(4)
 David Bordewijk01:49,8401:47,2401:47,97+8,55
5.SKASkadi 2[3]01:43,54(5)03:32,60(5)05:21,90(5)07:09,22(5)
 Pieter Labaar01:49,0601:49,3001:47,32+10,99
6.EUREuros 1[8]01:48,85(6)03:41,38(6)05:36,04(6)07:27,99(6)
 Emiel Tempelman01:52,5301:54,6601:51,95+29,76

zo 13:30 - race 251 - [106] HGb 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga[5]01:37,64(1)03:19,39(1)05:02,18(1)06:44,31(1)
 Koen de Koningh01:41,7501:42,7901:42,13
2.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:39,66(3)03:22,24(3)05:05,04(2)06:45,88(2)
 Michiel Moerman01:42,5801:42,8001:40,84+1,57
3.ARGArgo[4]01:38,76(2)03:21,87(2)05:06,54(3)06:52,57(3)
 Daan Jordaan01:43,1101:44,6701:46,03+8,26
4.EUREuros 2[8]01:41,80(5)03:26,43(4)05:12,00(4)06:57,29(4)
 Nils van der Ent01:44,6301:45,5701:45,29+12,98
5.THEThêta[7]01:44,00(6)03:28,82(5)05:14,57(5)07:00,83(5)
 Christiaan Rosendaal01:44,8201:45,7501:46,26+16,52
6.NJONjord[3]01:41,45(4)03:29,35(6)05:19,71(6)07:09,52(6)
 Max Simon01:47,9001:50,3601:49,81+25,21