zo 09:45 - race 215 - [118] LHGb 4- voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AEGAegir[4]01:50,54(2)03:44,37(2)05:40,55(1)07:33,01(1)FA
 Stijn Wijnen01:53,8301:56,1801:52,46
2.NJONjord 1[2]01:52,30(4)03:46,16(3)05:43,01(3)07:34,54(2)FA
 Jan d' Engelbronner01:53,8601:56,8501:51,53+1,53
3.VIDVidar[5]01:49,47(1)03:43,20(1)05:41,16(2)07:35,56(3)FA
 Leroy van Loopik01:53,7301:57,9601:54,40+2,55
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:51,55(3)03:46,56(4)05:43,45(4)07:39,40(4)FB
 Willem Ballieux01:55,0101:56,8901:55,95+6,39
5.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:55,05(5)03:50,80(5)05:50,82(5)07:46,85(5)FB
 Chris van der Hoorn01:55,7502:00,0201:56,03+13,84

zo 09:50 - race 216 - [118] LHGb 4- voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GYAGyas[2]01:45,17(1)03:37,33(1)05:31,93(1)07:24,49(1)FA
 Jelco Hamstra01:52,1601:54,6001:52,56
2.SKASkadi 2[4]01:48,84(2)03:43,05(2)05:38,86(3)07:30,61(3)FA
 Pieter Verweij01:54,2101:55,8101:51,75+6,12
3.THEThêta[5]01:51,17(4)03:43,68(3)05:38,52(2)07:31,72(4)FA
 Thomas Buise01:52,5101:54,8401:53,20+7,23
4.ARGArgo[3]01:53,14(5)03:49,67(5)05:50,84(5)07:51,20(5)FB
 Joren Satter01:56,5302:01,1702:00,36+26,71
5.SKASkadi 1[6]01:50,94(3)03:45,45(4)05:39,29(4)07:29,60(2)FB
 Sander Lobéé01:54,5101:53,84teruggeplaatst

zo 14:35 - race 264 - [118] LHGb 4- B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi 1[7]01:44,82(2)03:35,00(2)05:25,63(1)07:13,68(1)
 Sander Lobéé01:50,1801:50,6301:48,05
2.PROProteus/Skadi[4]01:45,69(3)03:35,35(3)05:27,89(3)07:17,19(2)
 Chris van der Hoorn01:49,6601:52,5401:49,30+3,51
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:42,98(1)03:33,38(1)05:26,49(2)07:17,42(3)
 Willem Ballieux01:50,4001:53,1101:50,93+3,74
4.ARGArgo[6]01:47,15(4)03:38,97(4)05:31,61(4)07:23,53(4)
 Joren Satter01:51,8201:52,6401:51,92+9,85

zo 14:40 - race 265 - [118] LHGb 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.GYAGyas[5]01:41,00(1)03:28,08(1)05:15,71(1)07:00,67(1)
 Jelco Hamstra01:47,0801:47,6301:44,96
2.THEThêta[3]01:43,88(2)03:31,76(2)05:20,58(2)07:01,95(2)
 Thomas Buise01:47,8801:48,8201:41,37+1,28
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:44,21(3)03:34,74(4)05:22,99(4)07:08,18(3)
 Jan d' Engelbronner01:50,5301:48,2501:45,19+7,51
4.SKASkadi 2[7]01:44,47(4)03:32,45(3)05:22,40(3)07:11,97(4)
 Pieter Verweij01:47,9801:49,9501:49,57+11,30
5.VIDVidar[8]01:46,75(6)03:35,31(5)05:24,27(5)07:13,28(5)
 Leroy van Loopik01:48,5601:48,9601:49,01+12,61
6.AEGAegir[6]01:46,53(5)03:38,69(6)05:31,63(6)07:22,45(6)
 Stijn Wijnen01:52,1601:52,9401:50,82+21,78