zaterdag

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga/ProteusHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:07,453e
Daan Bolkestein
PROProteus 1HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:04,222e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus 2HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:05,353e
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteus/ThêtaDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:09,995e
Mieke van der Mispel
PROProteus 2HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,926e
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteus 1HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:07,015e
Joram Nottrot
PROProteusLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:07,072e
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:00,023e
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:39,011e
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:39,642e
Calvin Terpstra
PROProteusDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:02,704e
Florine Enthoven
PROProteus/LagaDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:04,315e
Mela Sagasser
PROProteus 2DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:12,681e
Veerle Koot
PROProteus 1DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:13,132e
Amber Stienstra
PROProteusHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:06,001e
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
SKASkadi/ProteusHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:52,255e
Bart Paardekooper
PROProteusHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:42,405e
Rik Verboeket
PROProteusLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:31,432e
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:12,475e
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteusHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:33,924e
Niek van der Grift
PROProteusDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:20,302e
Kitty de Smit
PROProteus 2HEj 4+A-finale[2]07:03,486e
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteus 1HEj 4+A-finale[6]06:58,893e
Gilles Deiters
LAGLaga/ProteusHEj 4+A-finale[7]06:58,652e
Daan Bolkestein
PROProteus/ThêtaDEj 8+B-finale[4]07:16,497e
Mieke van der Mispel
PROProteus 1HDev 2xB-finale[5]07:03,792e
Joram Nottrot
PROProteus 2HDev 2xB-finale[6]07:14,433e
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteusLHDev 2xA-finale[6]06:55,804e
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xA-finale[2]07:47,078e
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 2LHG 1xA-finale[2]08:05,485e
Calvin Terpstra
PROProteus 1LHG 1xA-finale[4]08:01,523e
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus/LagaDDev 2xB-finale[5]08:37,782e
Mela Sagasser
PROProteusDDev 2xA-finale[8]08:33,268e
Florine Enthoven
PROProteus 2DG 1xA-finale[5]08:56,434e
Veerle Koot
PROProteus 1DG 1xA-finale[6]08:56,203e
Amber Stienstra
SKASkadi/ProteusHG 2-B-finale[6]08:20,922e
Bart Paardekooper
PROProteusHG 2-A-finale[5]07:40,942e
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
PROProteusHE 4-A-finale[3]07:03,483e
Ries Meijssen
PROProteusLHDev 4-A-finale[7]07:09,324e
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusHEj 8+B-finale[4]06:42,602e
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteusHG 1xA-finale[8]08:25,246e
Niek van der Grift
ORCOrca/ProteusDE 2xA-finale[4]08:15,152e
Tosca Kettler
PROProteusDE 2xA-finale[5]08:21,413e
Veerle Koot
PROProteusDDev 4-A-finale[7]08:18,966e
Kitty de Smit

zondag

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 1LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:48,951e
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus 2LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:29,276e
Jaime Aalders
PROProteus/SkadiLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:46,855e
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusHE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:06,203e
Lucas Kluiters
PROProteus/SkøllLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:04,305e
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 2HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:30,433e
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteus 1HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:27,831e
Gilles Deiters
LAGLaga/ProteusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:38,206e
Daan Bolkestein
PROProteusHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:35,304e
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteusLHB 2xA-finale[3]07:22,161e
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/ThêtaDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:46,036e
Mieke van der Mispel
PROProteusLDE 1xA-finale[3]08:49,222e
Anouk van Leeuwen
PROProteus 1HB 2xA-finale[4]07:26,413e
Joram Nottrot
PROProteusDB 2xA-finale[7]08:30,594e
Florine Enthoven
PROProteus 1HG 4-A-finale[6]07:00,296e
Rik Verboeket
PROProteus 2HG 4-A-finale[8]06:46,492e
Steven Coevert
PROProteus 1DE 1xA-finale[7]08:41,561e
Amber Stienstra
PROProteus 2DE 1xA-finale[8]08:44,533e
Veerle Koot
PROProteus 2LHB 1xB-finale[3]08:27,853e
Jaime Aalders
PROProteus 1LHB 1xA-finale[5]08:05,811e
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus/SkadiLHGb 4-B-finale[4]07:17,192e
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusDG 4-A-finale[3]07:56,375e
Kitty de Smit
PROProteusHE 2-A-finale[3]07:41,314e
Lucas Kluiters
PROProteus/SkøllLDGb 2xB-finale[3]08:46,561e
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 2HB 4+A-finale[3]07:54,973e
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteus 1HB 4+A-finale[5]07:51,721e
Gilles Deiters
PROProteusHB 8+B-finale[6]07:08,413e
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteus-combiHE 8+A-finale[6]06:36,623e
Sander Boelens
ORCOrca/ProteusLDE 4xA-finale[7]08:04,362e
Jonna Mourik