za 11:15 - race 128 - [004] HG 2- voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus[4]01:41,01(1)03:28,19(1)05:17,28(1)07:06,00(1)FA
 Pieter Cornelis Degeling01:47,1801:49,0901:48,72
2.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[5]01:44,96(3)03:29,85(2)05:19,27(2)07:06,95(2)FA
 Jurgen Toennaer01:44,8901:49,4201:47,68+0,95
3.NJONjord 1[3]01:45,48(4)03:34,47(4)05:26,35(4)07:12,16(3)FA
 Rafaël van Hees01:48,9901:51,8801:45,81+6,16
4.ORCOrca[6]01:43,83(2)03:32,30(3)05:24,94(3)07:14,22(4)FB
 Boyd Beerling01:48,4701:52,6401:49,28+8,22

za 11:20 - race 129 - [004] HG 2- voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga 2[7]01:44,38(1)03:33,79(1)05:25,26(1)07:12,46(1)FA
 Fabian Driessen01:49,4101:51,4701:47,20
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:46,57(2)03:36,93(2)05:28,54(2)07:14,02(2)FA
 Tijl Rombout01:50,3601:51,6101:45,48+1,56
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:50,04(3)03:45,77(3)05:43,47(3)07:37,46(3)FA
 Dylan Besten01:55,7301:57,7001:53,99+25,00
4.NJONjord 2[6]01:53,24(4)03:49,67(4)05:48,51(4)07:41,73(4)FB
 Wouter Sluiskes01:56,4301:58,8401:53,22+29,27
5.SKASkadi/Proteus[4]01:57,30(5)03:57,37(5)05:57,31(5)07:52,25(5)FB
 Bart Paardekooper02:00,0701:59,9401:54,94+39,79

za 16:20 - race 177 - [004] HG 2- B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCOrca[4]01:53,81(1)03:56,23(1)06:00,40(1)08:03,19(1)
 Boyd Beerling02:02,4202:04,1702:02,79
2.SKASkadi/Proteus[6]02:00,79(2)04:08,67(2)06:15,88(2)08:20,92(2)
 Bart Paardekooper02:07,8802:07,2102:05,04+17,73
3.NJONjord 2[5]02:02,51(3)04:11,71(3)06:20,32(3)08:25,28(3)
 Wouter Sluiskes02:09,2002:08,6102:04,96+22,09

za 16:25 - race 178 - [004] HG 2- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:50,62(1)03:48,84(2)05:47,67(2)07:36,15(1)
 Fabian Driessen01:58,2201:58,8301:48,48
2.PROProteus[5]01:51,29(2)03:48,16(1)05:45,54(1)07:40,94(2)
 Pieter Cornelis Degeling01:56,8701:57,3801:55,40+4,79
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:53,69(4)03:54,34(4)05:55,49(4)07:50,82(3)
 Tijl Rombout02:00,6502:01,1501:55,33+14,67
4.NJONjord 1[2]01:53,40(3)03:53,17(3)05:56,92(5)07:51,97(4)
 Rafaël van Hees01:59,7702:03,7501:55,05+15,82
5.OKEOkeanos/Amstel[6]01:54,26(5)03:54,74(5)05:54,41(3)07:52,89(5)
 Jurgen Toennaer02:00,4801:59,6701:58,48+16,74
6.LAGLaga 1[7]02:00,02(6)04:07,11(6)06:17,19(6)08:23,94(6)
 Dylan Besten02:07,0902:10,0802:06,75+47,79