zaterdag

18 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaDEj 4+Race For Lanes[7]07:58,004e
Paula Hamming
LAGLaga/ProteusHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:07,453e
Daan Bolkestein
LAGLagaDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:02,662e
Femke van der Laan
LAGLagaLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:07,233e
Camiel Schreuder
LAGLagaLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:59,904e
Silke Tas
LAGLaga/SkadiLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:57,573e
Giulia Rolloos
LAGLaga 3LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:42,902e
Lukas Pragt
LAGLaga 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:38,481e
Philip den Bremer
PROProteus/LagaDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:04,315e
Mela Sagasser
LAGLagaDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:42,241e
Annelinde van Bergen
LAGLaga 2LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:40,844e
Pauline Verkaik
LAGLaga 1LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:42,484e
Annabel Oggel
VIDVidar/LagaLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:43,742e
Amber Raadschilders
LAGLagaLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:44,865e
Sophie Busch
LAGLaga 1HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:37,463e
Dylan Besten
LAGLaga 2HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:12,461e
Fabian Driessen
LAGLagaHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:21,402e
Koen de Koningh
LAGLagaLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:45,024e
Diederik Adema
LAGLagaHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:06,891e
Paolo Pantano
LAGLaga 1HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:50,465e
Jochem van der Ham
LAGLaga 2HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:46,757e
Lodewijk Tilanus
LAGLaga 3HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:38,965e
Wytze de Vries
LAGLagaLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]06:15,661e
Tiis van der Werf
LAGLagaDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:09,813e
Sylke van der Kleij
LAGLagaDEj 4+A-finale[6]07:48,203e
Paula Hamming
LAGLaga/ProteusHEj 4+A-finale[7]06:58,652e
Daan Bolkestein
LAGLagaDEj 8+A-finale[3]06:55,653e
Femke van der Laan
LAGLagaLHDev 2xA-finale[2]06:54,833e
Camiel Schreuder
LAGLaga/SkadiLDDev 2xA-finale[7]07:45,865e
Giulia Rolloos
LAGLagaLDDev 2xA-finale[8]07:46,326e
Silke Tas
LAGLaga 1LHG 1xA-finale[5]07:50,301e
Philip den Bremer
LAGLaga 3LHG 1xA-finale[7]08:06,836e
Lukas Pragt
PROProteus/LagaDDev 2xB-finale[5]08:37,782e
Mela Sagasser
LAGLagaDDev 2xA-finale[4]08:10,932e
Annelinde van Bergen
LAGLaga 2LDG 1xB-finale[3]09:27,626e
Pauline Verkaik
LAGLaga 1LDG 1xB-finale[6]09:23,093e
Annabel Oggel
LAGLagaLDEj 4*B-finale[5]08:23,742e
Sophie Busch
VIDVidar/LagaLDEj 4*A-finale[3]08:22,638e
Amber Raadschilders
LAGLaga 2HG 2-A-finale[4]07:36,151e
Fabian Driessen
LAGLaga 1HG 2-A-finale[7]08:23,946e
Dylan Besten
LAGLagaHE 4-A-finale[4]06:40,462e
Menno Bezema
LAGLagaHDev 4-A-finale[6]06:56,784e
Koen de Koningh
LAGLagaLHDev 4-B-finale[7]07:28,865e
Diederik Adema
LAGLagaHEj 8+A-finale[5]06:33,392e
Paolo Pantano
LAGLaga 1HG 1xB-finale[4]08:31,643e
Jochem van der Ham
LAGLaga 3HG 1xB-finale[5]08:41,055e
Wytze de Vries
LAGLaga 2HG 1xB-finale[7]08:24,471e
Lodewijk Tilanus
LAGLagaLHEj 8+A-finale[4]06:51,684e
Tiis van der Werf
LAGLagaDDev 4-B-finale[3]07:46,541e
Sylke van der Kleij

zondag

19 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 1HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:13,373e
Wytze de Vries
LAGLaga 2HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:55,353e
Jochem van der Ham
LAGLagaHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:16,701e
Koen de Koningh
LAGLagaDGb 4-A-finale[7]08:23,183e
Sylke van der Kleij
LAGLaga 2HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:59,531e
Fabian Driessen
LAGLaga 1HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:34,754e
Dylan Besten
LAGLaga/SkadiLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:59,384e
Giulia Rolloos
LAGLagaDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:47,273e
Annelinde van Bergen
LAGLagaDE 2-A-finale[3]08:24,293e
Rosalie Rietjens
LAGLagaLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:19,204e
Sophie Busch
LAGLaga/ProteusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:38,206e
Daan Bolkestein
LAGLagaLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:53,273e
Tiis van der Werf
LAGLagaLHB 2xA-finale[8]07:35,883e
Camiel Schreuder
LAGLagaDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:24,751e
Femke van der Laan
LAGLaga 2LDE 1xA-finale[1]09:20,627e
Pauline Verkaik
LAGLaga 1LDE 1xA-finale[4]09:09,523e
Silke Tas
LAGLaga 2HB 1xA-finale[3]08:23,645e
Jochem van der Ham
LAGLaga 1HB 1xA-finale[8]08:37,946e
Wytze de Vries
LAGLagaHGb 4-A-finale[5]06:44,311e
Koen de Koningh
LAGLagaHG 4-A-finale[3]06:36,001e
Menno Bezema
LAGLaga 1LHE 1xA-finale[4]07:54,221e
Philip den Bremer
LAGLaga 2LHE 1xA-finale[8]08:13,896e
Lukas Pragt
LAGLaga 1HE 2-B-finale[7]08:05,353e
Dylan Besten
LAGLaga 2HE 2-A-finale[6]07:35,722e
Fabian Driessen
LAGLagaLDG 2xA-finale[5]08:39,853e
Annabel Oggel
LAGLagaDG 4+A-finale[4]08:33,943e
Paula Hamming
LAGLagaDG 2xA-finale[3]08:21,753e
Annelinde van Bergen
LAGLagaLDB 4*B-finale[5]08:52,822e
Sophie Busch
LAGLagaLHB 8+A-finale[8]07:20,134e
Tiis van der Werf
SKOSkøll-combiHE 8+A-finale[4]06:21,041e
Theis Hagemeister
LAGLagaLDE 4xA-finale[5]08:04,943e
Silke Tas
LAGLagaDB 8+A-finale[6]07:56,823e
Femke van der Laan
LAGLagaDE 8+A-finale[6]07:36,322e
Rosalie Rietjens