zaterdag

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:09,574e
Lars Minnes
NJONjordDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:00,853e
Lieve Verhoeven
NJONjordHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:05,713e
Dolf Rutten
NJONjord 2LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:07,946e
Merel Roos
NJONjord 1LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:01,754e
Vera Slagter
NJONjord 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:43,323e
Casper Reinders
NJONjord 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:55,085e
Maurits van Heijningen
NJONjordDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:20,034e
Elke Sanders
NJONjordLDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:44,844e
Flora den Bieman
NJONjordLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:34,212e
Yara Schepen
NJONjord 1HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:12,163e
Rafaël van Hees
NJONjord 2HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:41,734e
Wouter Sluiskes
NJONjordHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:33,793e
Max Simon
NJONjord 1LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:38,883e
Jan d' Engelbronner
NJONjord 2LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:47,133e
Willem Ballieux
NJONjordHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:11,164e
Thijs Ruiken
NJONjord 1HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:44,423e
Bouke Algie
NJONjord 2HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]07:28,532e
Niels Boonstra
NJONjordLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:33,997e
Ralph de Waard
NJONjordDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:18,741e
Margot Leeuwenburgh
NJONjordHEj 4+A-finale[8]07:01,554e
Lars Minnes
NJONjordDEj 8+A-finale[7]06:58,325e
Lieve Verhoeven
NJONjordHDev 2xA-finale[2]07:03,947e
Dolf Rutten
NJONjord 2LDDev 2xB-finale[3]07:46,601e
Merel Roos
NJONjord 1LDDev 2xA-finale[1]07:46,867e
Vera Slagter
NJONjord 1LHG 1xB-finale[7]08:14,367e
Maurits van Heijningen
NJONjord 2LHG 1xA-finale[8]08:10,447e
Casper Reinders
NJONjordDG 1xB-finale[6]09:11,572e
Elke Sanders
NJONjordLDG 1xB-finale[4]09:17,761e
Flora den Bieman
NJONjordLDEj 4*A-finale[6]08:18,115e
Yara Schepen
NJONjord 2HG 2-B-finale[5]08:25,283e
Wouter Sluiskes
NJONjord 1HG 2-A-finale[2]07:51,974e
Rafaël van Hees
NJONjord 1HE 4-A-finale[5]06:40,171e
Gerard van der Velden
NJONjordHDev 4-B-finale[3]07:18,326e
Max Simon
NJONjord 2LHDev 4-B-finale[3]07:29,086e
Willem Ballieux
NJONjord 1LHDev 4-B-finale[5]07:22,523e
Jan d' Engelbronner
NJONjordHEj 8+A-finale[1]06:40,706e
Thijs Ruiken
NJONjord 1HG 1xA-finale[2]08:35,008e
Bouke Algie
NJONjord 2HG 1xA-finale[3]08:01,562e
Niels Boonstra
NJONjordLHEj 8+B-finale[7]07:05,305e
Ralph de Waard
NJONjordDDev 4-A-finale[4]07:50,233e
Margot Leeuwenburgh

zondag

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:40,681e
Niels Boonstra
NJONjordHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:24,873e
Max Simon
NJONjordLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:21,786e
Maurits van Heijningen
NJONjord 1LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:34,542e
Jan d' Engelbronner
NJONjord 2LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:39,404e
Willem Ballieux
NJONjordHE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:54,931e
Gerard van der Velden
NJONjordLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:06,526e
Merel Roos
NJONjordLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:11,602e
Yara Schepen
NJONjordHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:31,572e
Lars Minnes
NJONjordHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:37,385e
Thijs Ruiken
NJONjordLDE 1xA-finale[5]09:17,635e
Flora den Bieman
NJONjordHB 2xA-finale[7]07:33,376e
Dolf Rutten
NJONjordHB 1xA-finale[5]07:56,581e
Niels Boonstra
NJONjordHGb 4-A-finale[3]07:09,526e
Max Simon
NJONjordDE 1xA-finale[6]09:01,006e
Elke Sanders
NJONjordLHB 1xB-finale[8]08:30,915e
Maurits van Heijningen
NJONjord 2LHGb 4-B-finale[5]07:17,423e
Willem Ballieux
NJONjord 1LHGb 4-A-finale[4]07:08,183e
Jan d' Engelbronner
NJONjordDG 4-A-finale[8]07:50,704e
Margot Leeuwenburgh
NJONjordHE 2-A-finale[5]07:31,391e
Gerard van der Velden
NJONjordDG 4+A-finale[5]08:14,281e
Indy Planting
NJONjord/Skadi/TritonDB 4+A-finale[5]09:03,555e
Emma de Ruiter
VIDVidar/Njord/ArgoLHE 8+A-finale[5]06:52,491e
Joris Bergman
NJONjordLDB 4*A-finale[4]08:27,502e
Yara Schepen
NJONjordHB 4+A-finale[7]07:55,814e
Lars Minnes
SKOSkøll-combiHE 8+A-finale[4]06:21,041e
Theis Hagemeister
NJONjordHE 8+A-finale[5]06:24,892e
Gerard van der Velden