datumwedstrijdnummerverenigingploegmutatie
22-05-2019LDGb 2x GYA Gyas  
zo 18:02DB 8+ TRI Triton crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 16:24LDB 4* SAU Saurus rower Emma van der Pijl has been replaced by Zilla Kuiperes 
zo 15:35LDGb 2x NJO Njord  
zo 15:16DB 4+ ARG Argo crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 15:13HB 4+ LAG Laga/Proteus crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 14:07LHE 8+ SKA Skadi 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 14:06LDGb 2x LAG Laga/Skadi crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 14:05HB 8+ NJO Njord crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 14:03HB 4+ NER Nereus crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 13:14HB 4+ TRI Triton crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 12:57LDGb 2x GYA Gyas crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 12:52HG 2x ASO Asopos crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 12:10HB 2x VID Vidar  
zo 12:08M16 1x MAA Maas 2  
zo 11:02M18 1x LAA Laak  
zo 10:52J18 2x HEM Hemus 1  
zo 10:49LHE 8+ SKA Skadi 1 rower Kristian Rosenkrands has been replaced by Bart Paardekooper
rower Pieter Verweij has been replaced by Kristian Rosenkrands
rower Sander Lobéé has been replaced by Pieter Verweij 
zo 10:31DE 2- SAU Saurus crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 10:29LDB 4* GYA Gyas/Neptunus ploeg uitgewogen 
zo 09:39HB 2x PRO Proteus 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 08:56LHB 8+ SAU Saurus crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 08:51LHGb 4- TRI Triton crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 08:48DB 8+ ASO Asopos rower Daphne Harteveld has been replaced by Dominique Leemans 
zo 08:10DGb 4- GYA Gyas 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 08:08DE 2- NER Nereus crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 06:56LHB 8+ NJO Njord crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 06:27LDB 1x NJO Njord crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 06:25HE 8+ LAG Laga crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 06:23HB 4+ TRI Triton rower Jonatan van Dongen has been replaced by David de Jong 
zo 06:23HGb 4- SKO Skøll 1 rower Alexander Janssen has been replaced by Mathijs Tas 
zo 06:23DG 4- TRI Triton rower Eline van Marle has been replaced by Rianne Prins
rower Lis Verouden has been replaced by Willeke Vossen
rower Rianne Prins has been replaced by Eline van Marle 
zo 06:23DB 4+ NJO Njord/Skadi/Triton rower Liselotte Jeletich has been replaced by Veerle Roukens
rower Veerle Roukens has been replaced by Liselotte Jeletich 
zo 06:23LDB 4* NJO Njord rower Hanne Berendse has been replaced by Sara Kalf 
za 20:04HG 4- TRI Triton crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 18:20DB 8+ PEL Pelargos crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 18:15DG 4+ PHO Phocas/Okeanos crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 18:08HGb 4- OKE Okeanos crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 18:07LHG 2x OKE Okeanos/Leythe crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 17:58DDev 4- TRI Triton crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 17:52M16 1x JAS Jason crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 17:30DB 4+ NJO Njord/Skadi/Triton rower Indy Planting has been replaced by Emma de Ruiter 
za 16:32DE 8+ AEG Aegir crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 15:49HG 2x PHO Phocas crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 14:19HDev 2x PHO Phocas terug getrokken ivm ziekte 
za 13:40HE 8+ SKO Skøll 1 rower Samuel Nijhuis has been replaced by Jochem Zonneveld
rower Jochem Zonneveld has been replaced by Samuel Nijhuis 
za 08:58M18 2x HUN Willem III/Hunze rower India Dare has been replaced by Henriëtte Maitland 
za 08:56HG 4+ NER Nereus crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 07:55DEj 4+ PHO Phocas 1 rower Sophie Riswick has been replaced by Floor Blijerveld 
za 06:31LHG 1x OKE Okeanos 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 06:30LHB 2x ARG Argo 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 06:30M18 1x MWC Maastrichtsche 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 06:22M18 4x MWC Maastrichtsche/Pampus/Hunze rower India Dare has been replaced by Maartje Glasz 
za 06:22DB 8+ PRO Proteus/Thêta cox Stephanie van der Lugt has been replaced by Jaep Koning 
za 06:22HE 8+ PRO Proteus-combi cox Tim van Duivenbode has been replaced by Stephanie van der Lugt 
17-05-2019LHE 1x THE Thêta crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019LDG 1x WIL Willem III crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019DG 1x NER Nereus crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019HEj 4+ TRI Triton/Okeanos rower Maxim Landweer has been replaced by Nick Spanjer 
17-05-2019DDev 2x ASO Asopos rower Roxann Geenen has been replaced by Meike van Kootwijk 
17-05-2019DG 2x ASO Asopos rower Roxann Geenen has been replaced by Meike van Kootwijk 
17-05-2019HDev 4- VIK Viking/Willem III crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019HE 1x SKO Skøll crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019HE 8+ SKO Skøll 1 rower Martijn Admiraal has been replaced by Tijmen van Beek 
17-05-2019LHEj 8+ SKO Skøll rower Martijn Admiraal has been replaced by Laurens Beck 
17-05-2019DEj 8+ PEL Pelargos rower Lisa Janssen has been replaced by Wies Soethoudt
rower Sanne Vellema has been replaced by Robin Hofmeester 
17-05-2019J16 4* NAA Naarden crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019DDev 2x PEL Pelargos crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019DE 2x SAU Saurus/Phocas rower Merle Niehe has been replaced by Thamar Kroes 
17-05-2019LHG 1x LAG Laga 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019LHB 1x LAG Laga crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019HEj 4+ LAG Laga/Skadi crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019HB 4+ PHO Phocas rower Gijs Tolmeijer has been replaced by Brent Verhaag
rower Jeroen Smeets has been replaced by Gijs Tolmeijer 
17-05-2019LHEj 8+ SKA Skadi rower Tom Prevaes has been replaced by Arthur Lale-Demoz
rower Arthur Lale-Demoz has been replaced by Tom Prevaes 
17-05-2019LHEj 8+ ORC Orca rower Bastiaan IJsselstein has been replaced by Jonatan van Dongen 
17-05-2019HEj 4+ PHO Phocas rower Jeroen Smeets has been replaced by Gijs Tolmeijer 
17-05-2019LHE 8+ SKA Skadi 2 rower Tom Prevaes has been replaced by Arthur Lale-Demoz
rower Arthur Lale-Demoz has been replaced by Tom Prevaes 
17-05-2019LHB 8+ ORC Orca rower Jonatan van Dongen has been replaced by Maxim Landweer
rower Bastiaan IJsselstein has been replaced by Jonatan van Dongen 
17-05-2019J16 1x NAA Naarden 3 teruggetrokken na loting 
17-05-2019J18 2x NAA Naarden 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019J16 1x NAA Naarden 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019J16 2x NAA Naarden crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019J16 1x NAA Naarden 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019J16 1x NAA Naarden 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019J16 1x NAA Naarden 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019J18 1x NAA Naarden 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019J18 1x NAA Naarden 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019J18 2x NAA Naarden 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
17-05-2019LHB 8+ THE Thêta rower Dirk van Galen has been replaced by Bo Fuentes
rower Bo Fuentes has been replaced by Dirk van Galen 
17-05-2019LHEj 8+ THE Thêta rower Dirk van Galen has been replaced by Bo Fuentes
rower Bo Fuentes has been replaced by Dirk van Galen 
17-05-2019LDE 4x ORC Orca/Proteus rower Willemijn Winters has been replaced by Anouk van Leeuwen 
17-05-2019LHE 1x LEY Leythe  
17-05-2019DB 4+ SAU Saurus 2 rower Vianne Vogels has been replaced by Anke Gielen
rower Anke Gielen has been replaced by Marit van Steen
rower Marit van Steen has been replaced by Noortje van den Bogaert
rower Noortje van den Bogaert has been replaced by Vianne Vogels