zo 11:25 - race 231 - [141] LDB 4* voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:58,11(2)04:01,16(1)06:07,49(1)08:11,31(1)FA
 Manon Brenters02:03,0502:06,3302:03,82
2.SKOSkøll[2]02:00,26(3)04:04,35(3)06:10,59(3)08:11,87(2)FA
 Maxime Prenger02:04,0902:06,2402:01,28+0,56
3.SKASkadi[3]01:57,86(1)04:02,28(2)06:08,91(2)08:15,39(3)FA
 Verie Pijnappel02:04,4202:06,6302:06,48+4,08
4.EUREuros[5]02:02,95(4)04:11,89(4)06:23,58(4)08:29,92(4)FB
 Juliëtte Geurts02:08,9402:11,6902:06,34+18,61
5.SAUSaurus[4]02:08,37(5)04:22,19(5)06:39,75(5)08:54,73(5)FB
 Lydia Schulla02:13,8202:17,5602:14,98+43,42

zo 11:30 - race 232 - [141] LDB 4* voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton[5]02:02,81(4)04:05,58(2)06:09,32(2)08:10,14(1)FA
 Pien Kuiper02:02,7702:03,7402:00,82
2.NJONjord[2]01:59,39(1)04:02,65(1)06:08,79(1)08:11,60(2)FA
 Yara Schepen02:03,2602:06,1402:02,81+1,46
3.NERNereus[4]02:01,34(2)04:07,50(3)06:14,21(3)08:18,55(3)FA
 Bess van den Brink02:06,1602:06,7102:04,34+8,41
4.LAGLaga[3]02:01,65(3)04:08,13(4)06:15,62(4)08:19,20(4)FB
 Sophie Busch02:06,4802:07,4902:03,58+9,06
5.PHOPhocas[6]02:06,13(5)04:12,63(5)06:21,56(5)08:28,58(5)FB
 Roza Huizing02:06,5002:08,9302:07,02+18,44

zo 16:50 - race 283 - [141] LDB 4* B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PHOPhocas[4]02:06,81(3)04:21,13(2)06:37,51(1)08:48,44(1)
 Roza Huizing02:14,3202:16,3802:10,93
2.LAGLaga[5]02:06,43(1)04:20,30(1)06:39,74(2)08:52,82(2)
 Sophie Busch02:13,8702:19,4402:13,08+4,38
3.EUREuros[6]02:06,60(2)04:25,70(3)06:46,00(3)08:56,02(3)
 Juliëtte Geurts02:19,1002:20,3002:10,02+7,58
4.SAUSaurus[7]02:07,36(4)04:26,83(4)06:50,41(4)09:07,29(4)
 Lydia Schulla02:19,4702:23,5802:16,88+18,85

zo 16:55 - race 284 - [141] LDB 4* A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.TRITriton[5]02:04,80(2)04:16,68(3)06:23,10(2)08:26,67(1)
 Pien Kuiper02:11,8802:06,4202:03,57
2.NJONjord[4]02:05,21(3)04:16,52(2)06:23,80(3)08:27,50(2)
 Yara Schepen02:11,3102:07,2802:03,70+0,83
3.NERNereus[3]02:04,52(1)04:14,88(1)06:22,91(1)08:29,30(3)
 Bess van den Brink02:10,3602:08,0302:06,39+2,63
4.SKOSkøll[7]02:08,35(5)04:23,04(5)06:32,78(5)08:43,54(4)
 Maxime Prenger02:14,6902:09,7402:10,76+16,87
5.SKASkadi[8]02:08,61(6)04:25,59(6)06:40,00(6)08:52,21(5)
 Verie Pijnappel02:16,9802:14,4102:12,21+25,54
6.ASOAsopos[6]02:06,48(4)04:20,44(4)06:29,45(4)08:53,81(6)
 Manon Brenters02:13,9602:09,0102:24,36+27,14