za 10:35 - race 120 - [022] DG 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige 3e, 4e, 5e en tijdsnelste 6e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILWillem III 1[5]01:57,48(1)04:02,71(1)06:09,92(1)08:17,07(1)FA
 Lotte Pronk02:05,2302:07,2102:07,15
2.WILWillem III 2[2]02:04,90(3)04:11,23(2)06:18,66(2)08:25,16(2)FA
 Jessica Drost02:06,3302:07,4302:06,50+8,09
3.DDSDDS[7]02:06,87(4)04:20,95(5)06:25,63(4)08:30,95(3)FB
 Merel Dubbeldam02:14,0802:04,6802:05,32+13,88
4.SAUSaurus[3]02:02,51(2)04:11,44(3)06:23,69(3)08:37,72(4)FB
 Sophia Klerks02:08,9302:12,2502:14,03+20,65
5.TRITriton 1[4]02:08,69(5)04:17,04(4)06:34,23(5)08:48,88(5)FB
 Florentine Timmenga02:08,3502:17,1902:14,65+31,81
6.SKOSkøll[6]02:12,76(6)04:30,19(6)06:48,41(6)09:07,78(6)
 Zaida Rivai02:17,4302:18,2202:19,37+50,71

za 10:40 - race 121 - [022] DG 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige 3e, 4e, 5e en tijdsnelste 6e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PROProteus 2[3]02:00,45(3)04:04,49(2)06:11,85(2)08:12,68(1)FA
 Veerle Koot02:04,0402:07,3602:00,83
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:58,89(1)04:03,02(1)06:09,84(1)08:13,13(2)FA
 Amber Stienstra02:04,1302:06,8202:03,29+0,45
3.BEABeatrix[6]01:59,15(2)04:05,77(3)06:36,99(5)08:13,39(3)FA
 Roos Rooijakkers02:06,6202:31,2201:36,40+0,71
4.VIDVidar[7]02:07,31(5)04:18,29(4)06:13,68(3)08:40,95(4)FB
 Gabrielle Rebecca Foster02:10,9801:55,3902:27,27+28,27
5.PELPelargos[2]02:08,99(6)04:23,15(5)06:30,16(4)08:55,33(5)FB
 Lianne Damink02:14,1602:07,0102:25,17+42,65
6.AEGAegir 1[5]02:06,74(4)04:24,70(6)06:48,55(6)09:12,09(6)
 Sophie Vroege02:17,9602:23,8502:23,54+59,41

za 10:45 - race 122 - [022] DG 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA, overige 3e, 4e, 5e en tijdsnelste 6e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKASkadi[6]02:03,04(4)04:07,67(1)06:13,29(1)08:16,45(1)FA
 Nina Loos02:04,6302:05,6202:03,16
2.TRITriton 2[2]02:02,09(1)04:07,89(2)06:16,25(3)08:17,27(2)FA
 Eva Simkens02:05,8002:08,3602:01,02+0,82
3.PONPontos[5]02:02,36(2)04:08,58(3)06:17,22(4)08:19,78(3)FA
 Joyline Mud02:06,2202:08,6402:02,56+3,33
4.NJONjord[7]02:03,30(5)04:08,76(4)06:15,78(2)08:20,03(4)FB
 Elke Sanders02:05,4602:07,0202:04,25+3,58
5.OKEOkeanos[3]02:02,59(3)04:14,42(5)06:29,95(5)08:42,62(5)FB
 Caroline Barbier02:11,8302:15,5302:12,67+26,17
6.AEGAegir 2[4]02:07,08(6)04:19,81(6)06:38,80(6)09:00,33(6)FB
 Julia Laninga02:12,7302:18,9902:21,53+43,88

za 15:30 - race 171 - [022] DG 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.VIDVidar[3]02:20,42(6)04:39,11(3)06:58,92(3)09:11,22(1)
 Gabrielle Rebecca Foster02:18,6902:19,8102:12,30
2.NJONjord[6]02:17,04(2)04:35,79(2)06:56,78(1)09:11,57(2)
 Elke Sanders02:18,7502:20,9902:14,79+0,35
3.DDSDDS[4]02:20,12(5)04:42,14(6)07:03,91(4)09:12,84(3)
 Merel Dubbeldam02:22,0202:21,7702:08,93+1,62
4.OKEOkeanos[1]02:12,68(1)04:33,59(1)06:57,40(2)09:16,68(4)
 Caroline Barbier02:20,9102:23,8102:19,28+5,46
5.SAUSaurus[5]02:19,20(4)04:41,07(5)07:04,37(5)09:22,89(5)
 Sophia Klerks02:21,8702:23,3002:18,52+11,67
6.TRITriton 1[7]02:17,34(3)04:39,81(4)07:05,13(6)09:26,46(6)
 Florentine Timmenga02:22,4702:25,3202:21,33+15,24
7.AEGAegir 2[8]02:23,15(8)04:47,11(7)07:11,85(7)09:32,73(7)
 Julia Laninga02:23,9602:24,7402:20,88+21,51
8.PELPelargos[2]02:21,99(7)04:50,11(8)07:22,74(8)09:53,14(8)
 Lianne Damink02:28,1202:32,6302:30,40+41,92

za 15:35 - race 172 - [022] DG 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILWillem III 1[4]02:06,00(1)04:17,30(1)06:29,94(1)08:44,10(1)
 Lotte Pronk02:11,3002:12,6402:14,16
2.PONPontos[1]02:16,82(6)04:38,43(7)06:47,05(5)08:55,27(2)
 Joyline Mud02:21,6102:08,6202:08,22+11,17
3.PROProteus 1[6]02:10,06(2)04:27,50(3)06:43,41(3)08:56,20(3)
 Amber Stienstra02:17,4402:15,9102:12,79+12,10
4.PROProteus 2[5]02:12,61(3)04:25,19(2)06:42,74(2)08:56,43(4)
 Veerle Koot02:12,5802:17,5502:13,69+12,33
5.SKASkadi[3]02:16,07(5)04:32,65(5)06:45,39(4)08:57,68(5)
 Nina Loos02:16,5802:12,7402:12,29+13,58
6.BEABeatrix[8]02:15,26(4)04:34,34(6)06:51,77(6)09:07,14(6)
 Roos Rooijakkers02:19,0802:17,4302:15,37+23,04
7.TRITriton 2[2]02:18,95(7)04:31,15(4)06:57,71(7)09:18,86(7)
 Eva Simkens02:12,2002:26,5602:21,15+34,76
8.WILWillem III 2[7]02:20,84(8)04:39,05(8)06:58,39(8)09:19,13(8)
 Jessica Drost02:18,2102:19,3402:20,74+35,03