zaterdag

18 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/SkadiDEj 4+Race For Lanes[2]07:56,293e
Emma de Ruiter
TRITriton/OkeanosHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:25,136e
Hein Schreuder
TRITritonDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:04,007e
Marie de Munck
TRITritonHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:00,552e
Casper van der Steen
TRITritonLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:10,523e
Victor de Vos
TRITritonLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:10,746e
Merel Kraak
TRITriton 1DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:48,885e
Florentine Timmenga
TRITriton 2DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:17,272e
Eva Simkens
TRITriton 1LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:24,602e
Fieke Verhaaf
TRITriton 2LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:31,963e
Inez den Hond
TRITritonLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:37,141e
Pien Kuiper
TRITriton/LeytheHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:20,181e
Pieter van Veen
TRITritonLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:32,253e
Max Gompel
ORCOrca/TritonHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:23,417e
Pim Mattijssen
TRITritonHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:03,663e
Steven Bos
TRITritonLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:25,476e
Martijn van Beusekom
PHOPhocas/TritonDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:28,223e
Pleun Santerse
TRITritonDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:22,783e
Roos Peeters
TRITriton/SkadiDEj 4+A-finale[3]07:52,565e
Emma de Ruiter
TRITriton/OkeanosHEj 4+B-finale[3]07:17,414e
Hein Schreuder
TRITritonDEj 8+B-finale[7]07:04,092e
Marie de Munck
TRITritonHDev 2xA-finale[6]06:55,866e
Casper van der Steen
TRITritonLHDev 2xA-finale[7]07:09,548e
Victor de Vos
TRITritonLDDev 2xB-finale[6]07:50,913e
Merel Kraak
TRITriton 1DG 1xB-finale[7]09:26,466e
Florentine Timmenga
TRITriton 2DG 1xA-finale[2]09:18,867e
Eva Simkens
TRITriton 2LDG 1xA-finale[1]09:02,812e
Inez den Hond
TRITriton 1LDG 1xA-finale[7]09:15,424e
Fieke Verhaaf
TRITritonLDEj 4*A-finale[5]08:09,722e
Pien Kuiper
TRITriton/LeytheHDev 4-A-finale[5]06:59,145e
Pieter van Veen
TRITritonLHDev 4-B-finale[4]07:17,712e
Max Gompel
ORCOrca/TritonHEj 8+B-finale[2]06:49,914e
Pim Mattijssen
TRITritonHEj 8+A-finale[7]06:43,977e
Steven Bos
TRITritonLHEj 8+B-finale[3]06:54,002e
Martijn van Beusekom
PHOPhocas/TritonDDev 4-B-finale[5]08:23,215e
Pleun Santerse

zondag

19 mei 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]10:15,213e
Florentine Timmenga
TRITritonHE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:06,133e
Thomas van Olderen
TRITritonLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:10,141e
Pien Kuiper
TRITritonHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:05,146e
Jelle Verschuure
TRITritonHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:29,271e
Steven Bos
ORCOrca/TritonHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:48,846e
Pim Mattijssen
TRITritonLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:52,393e
Martijn van Beusekom
TRITritonLHB 2xA-finale[5]07:36,294e
Victor de Vos
TRITritonDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:30,034e
Marie de Munck
SKASkadi/TritonHG 2xA-finale[5]07:05,632e
Ben van Brussel
TRITritonHB 2xA-finale[5]07:14,732e
Casper van der Steen
TRITritonDG 4-A-finale[4]07:58,516e
Eline van Marle
TRITritonDB 1xA-finale[8]09:38,566e
Florentine Timmenga
TRITritonHE 2-A-finale[8]07:54,286e
Thomas van Olderen
TRITriton 2LDG 2xA-finale[4]08:47,464e
Merel Kraak
TRITriton 1LDG 2xA-finale[7]08:27,722e
Fieke Verhaaf
PHOPhocas/TritonDG 4+A-finale[6]08:17,082e
Pleun Santerse
NJONjord/Skadi/TritonDB 4+A-finale[5]09:03,555e
Emma de Ruiter
TRITritonLDB 4*A-finale[5]08:26,671e
Pien Kuiper
ORCOrca/TritonHB 8+B-finale[3]07:09,124e
Pim Mattijssen
TRITritonHB 8+A-finale[5]06:58,904e
Steven Bos
TRITritonLHB 8+A-finale[3]07:23,486e
Martijn van Beusekom