za 09:25 - race 110 - [034] LDDev 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:51,24(1)03:46,88(1)05:46,22(1)07:45,80(1)FA
 Elsemieke Hack01:55,6401:59,3401:59,58
2.NERNereus[3]01:52,97(2)03:49,65(2)05:51,90(2)07:50,42(2)FA
 ilse Feenstra01:56,6802:02,2501:58,52+4,62
3.LAGLaga/Skadi[7]01:55,00(5)03:54,62(3)05:57,10(3)07:57,57(3)FA
 Giulia Rolloos01:59,6202:02,4802:00,47+11,77
4.LAGLaga[5]01:53,23(3)03:55,29(5)05:59,50(4)07:59,90(4)FA
 Silke Tas02:02,0602:04,2102:00,40+14,10
5.GYAGyas[6]01:56,67(6)03:59,13(6)06:05,14(6)08:07,54(5)FB
 Fleur van Dijk02:02,4602:06,0102:02,40+21,74
6.NJONjord 2[4]01:53,91(4)03:54,94(4)06:02,03(5)08:07,94(6)FB
 Merel Roos02:01,0302:07,0902:05,91+22,14

za 09:30 - race 111 - [034] LDDev 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ORCOrca[3]01:52,18(2)03:49,66(2)05:49,41(1)07:47,13(1)FA
 Jonna Mourik01:57,4801:59,7501:57,72
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:50,87(1)03:47,77(1)05:49,77(2)07:48,28(2)FA
 Anna Vos01:56,9002:02,0001:58,51+1,15
3.PROProteus/Skøll[2]01:53,68(3)03:56,06(4)06:00,01(3)08:00,02(3)FA
 Lisa Keurentjes02:02,3802:03,9502:00,01+12,89
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:55,54(5)03:56,52(5)06:01,56(6)08:01,75(4)FA
 Vera Slagter02:00,9802:05,0402:00,19+14,62
5.THEThêta[4]01:55,00(4)03:54,53(3)06:00,01(3)08:02,60(5)FB
 Els Vlooswijk01:59,5302:05,4802:02,59+15,47
6.TRITriton[8]01:55,96(6)03:57,11(6)06:00,20(5)08:10,74(6)FB
 Merel Kraak02:01,1502:03,0902:10,54+23,61
7.AEGAegir[7]02:04,32(7)04:11,39(7)06:02,25(7)08:29,85(7)FB
 Betty Lahr02:07,0701:50,8602:27,60+42,72

za 14:50 - race 163 - [034] LDDev 2x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJONjord 2[3]01:52,92(1)03:49,90(1)05:48,13(1)07:46,60(1)
 Merel Roos01:56,9801:58,2301:58,47
2.THEThêta[4]01:55,30(3)03:54,42(3)05:54,19(2)07:50,14(2)
 Els Vlooswijk01:59,1201:59,7701:55,95+3,54
3.TRITriton[6]01:53,21(2)03:53,40(2)05:54,95(3)07:50,91(3)
 Merel Kraak02:00,1902:01,5501:55,96+4,31
4.GYAGyas[5]01:56,12(4)03:57,29(4)06:02,17(4)08:04,65(4)
 Fleur van Dijk02:01,1702:04,8802:02,48+18,05
5.AEGAegir[7]02:03,98(5)04:07,55(5)06:12,69(5)08:16,80(5)
 Betty Lahr02:03,5702:05,1402:04,11+30,20

za 14:55 - race 164 - [034] LDDev 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:50,89(2)03:44,42(1)05:39,27(1)07:32,48(1)
 Elsemieke Hack01:53,5301:54,8501:53,21
2.ORCOrca[4]01:52,08(4)03:46,68(3)05:41,89(2)07:35,39(2)
 Jonna Mourik01:54,6001:55,2101:53,50+2,91
3.NERNereus[3]01:50,27(1)03:45,53(2)05:43,60(3)07:38,92(3)
 ilse Feenstra01:55,2601:58,0701:55,32+6,44
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:52,58(5)03:48,14(4)05:45,22(4)07:43,80(4)
 Anna Vos01:55,5601:57,0801:58,58+11,32
5.LAGLaga/Skadi[7]01:55,76(8)03:53,72(8)05:51,30(7)07:45,86(5)
 Giulia Rolloos01:57,9601:57,5801:54,56+13,38
6.LAGLaga[8]01:54,40(6)03:51,35(6)05:50,76(6)07:46,32(6)
 Silke Tas01:56,9501:59,4101:55,56+13,84
7.NJONjord 1[1]01:51,48(3)03:50,97(5)05:50,48(5)07:46,86(7)
 Vera Slagter01:59,4901:59,5101:56,38+14,38
8.PROProteus/Skøll[2]01:54,73(7)03:53,43(7)05:51,60(8)07:47,07(8)
 Lisa Keurentjes01:58,7001:58,1701:55,47+14,59