za 12:30 - race 139 - [017] LHDev 4- voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA, rest behalve 2 langzaamste laatsten => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.THEThêta[5]01:34,94(1)03:14,40(1)04:56,68(1)06:36,99(1)FA
 Thomas Buise01:39,4601:42,2801:40,31
2.SKASkadi 2[4]01:36,56(2)03:16,83(2)04:59,05(2)06:37,93(2)FA
 Pieter Verweij01:40,2701:42,2201:38,88+0,94
3.NJONjord 1[6]01:37,03(3)03:18,39(3)05:00,78(3)06:38,88(3)FB
 Jan d' Engelbronner01:41,3601:42,3901:38,10+1,89
4.LAGLaga[3]01:39,75(4)03:20,83(4)05:04,89(4)06:45,02(4)FB
 Diederik Adema01:41,0801:44,0601:40,13+8,03

za 12:35 - race 140 - [017] LHDev 4- voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA, rest behalve 2 langzaamste laatsten => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GYAGyas[6]01:34,20(2)03:12,23(1)04:53,93(1)06:36,64(1)FA
 Jelco Hamstra01:38,0301:41,7001:42,71
2.SKASkadi 1[3]01:34,01(1)03:13,32(2)04:56,39(2)06:39,89(2)FA
 Sander Lobéé01:39,3101:43,0701:43,50+3,25
3.NJONjord 2[2]01:37,86(5)03:19,96(5)05:04,13(3)06:47,13(3)FB
 Willem Ballieux01:42,1001:44,1701:43,00+10,49
4.AEGAegir[5]01:36,45(4)03:19,67(4)05:05,10(4)06:48,10(4)FB
 Stijn Wijnen01:43,2201:45,4301:43,00+11,46
5.VIDVidar[4]01:34,90(3)03:18,01(3)05:07,80(5)06:51,01(5)
 Leroy van Loopik01:43,1101:49,7901:43,21+14,37

za 12:40 - race 141 - [017] LHDev 4- voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA, rest behalve 2 langzaamste laatsten => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[5]01:31,86(1)03:09,72(1)04:50,49(1)06:30,47(1)FA
 Cas Simons01:37,8601:40,7701:39,98
2.PROProteus[3]01:33,39(2)03:11,63(2)04:52,68(2)06:31,43(2)FA
 Chris van der Hoorn01:38,2401:41,0501:38,75+0,96
3.TRITriton[6]01:34,34(3)03:13,31(4)04:54,06(4)06:32,25(3)FB
 Max Gompel01:38,9701:40,7501:38,19+1,78
4.NERNereus[4]01:34,90(4)03:13,02(3)04:53,81(3)06:32,68(4)FB
 Thomas Start01:38,1201:40,7901:38,87+2,21
5.ARGArgo[2]01:39,06(5)03:22,32(5)05:09,74(5)06:54,07(5)
 Joren Satter01:43,2601:47,4201:44,33+23,60

za 17:05 - race 186 - [017] LHDev 4- B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[2]01:39,21(1)03:28,66(1)05:17,89(1)07:05,61(1)
 Thomas Start01:49,4501:49,2301:47,72
2.TRITriton[4]01:42,25(2)03:39,59(4)05:26,13(2)07:17,71(2)
 Max Gompel01:57,3401:46,5401:51,58+12,10
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:45,32(3)03:38,33(3)05:31,61(3)07:22,52(3)
 Jan d' Engelbronner01:53,0101:53,2801:50,91+16,91
4.AEGAegir[6]01:46,35(5)03:40,94(5)05:33,02(4)07:22,74(4)
 Stijn Wijnen01:54,5901:52,0801:49,72+17,13
5.LAGLaga[7]01:48,46(6)03:42,83(6)05:37,28(6)07:28,86(5)
 Diederik Adema01:54,3701:54,4501:51,58+23,25
6.NJONjord 2[3]01:45,91(4)03:35,22(2)05:35,38(5)07:29,08(6)
 Willem Ballieux01:49,3102:00,1601:53,70+23,47

za 17:10 - race 187 - [017] LHDev 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[5]01:38,69(1)03:25,19(1)05:14,64(1)07:01,06(1)
 Cas Simons01:46,5001:49,4501:46,42
2.GYAGyas[4]01:39,09(2)03:27,51(2)05:17,18(2)07:03,67(2)
 Jelco Hamstra01:48,4201:49,6701:46,49+2,61
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:42,35(3)03:28,88(3)05:18,75(3)07:05,55(3)
 Pieter Verweij01:46,5301:49,8701:46,80+4,49
4.PROProteus[7]01:43,71(4)03:34,97(6)05:22,15(4)07:09,32(4)
 Chris van der Hoorn01:51,2601:47,1801:47,17+8,26
5.SKASkadi 1[2]01:43,92(5)03:32,84(4)05:24,56(5)07:10,85(5)
 Sander Lobéé01:48,9201:51,7201:46,29+9,79
6.THEThêta[6]01:46,06(6)03:33,56(5)05:26,08(6)07:17,70(6)
 Thomas Buise01:47,5001:52,5201:51,62+16,64