za 11:05 - race 126 - [035] LDEj 4* voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton[4]01:53,22(4)03:47,85(2)05:42,62(1)07:37,14(1)FA
 Pien Kuiper01:54,6301:54,7701:54,52
2.VIDVidar/Laga[2]01:52,87(3)03:50,14(5)05:47,13(2)07:43,74(2)FA
 Amber Raadschilders01:57,2701:56,9901:56,61+6,60
3.NERNereus[8]01:53,81(5)03:51,11(6)05:48,09(5)07:44,02(3)FA
 Bess van den Brink01:57,3001:56,9801:55,93+6,88
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:51,40(1)03:47,40(1)05:47,84(4)07:44,39(4)FA
 Maxime Prenger01:56,0002:00,4401:56,55+7,25
5.EUREuros[3]01:51,87(2)03:48,61(3)05:47,47(3)07:45,28(5)FB
 Juliëtte Geurts01:56,7401:58,8601:57,81+8,14
6.SKASkadi[5]01:54,07(6)03:49,58(4)05:52,02(6)07:50,90(6)FB
 Verie Pijnappel01:55,5102:02,4401:58,88+13,76
7.SAUSaurus[7]01:56,72(7)03:57,64(7)05:59,04(7)07:59,58(7)FB
 Lydia Schulla02:00,9202:01,4002:00,54+22,44

za 11:10 - race 127 - [035] LDEj 4* voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:48,58(1)03:40,31(1)05:34,11(1)07:28,05(1)FA
 Janette Huijser01:51,7301:53,8001:53,94
2.NJONjord[6]01:50,56(2)03:45,22(2)05:40,65(2)07:34,21(2)FA
 Yara Schepen01:54,6601:55,4301:53,56+6,16
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:52,10(3)03:46,45(3)05:43,89(3)07:39,33(3)FA
 Manon Brenters01:54,3501:57,4401:55,44+11,28
4.ARGArgo[4]01:54,53(6)03:49,63(4)05:48,98(4)07:44,22(4)FA
 Julia Suijs01:55,1001:59,3501:55,24+16,17
5.LAGLaga[2]01:54,26(5)03:51,16(5)05:49,26(5)07:44,86(5)FB
 Sophie Busch01:56,9001:58,1001:55,60+16,81
6.PHOPhocas[1]01:55,82(7)03:54,54(7)05:52,69(7)07:51,22(6)FB
 Roza Huizing01:58,7201:58,1501:58,53+23,17
7.GYAGyas/Neptunus[7]01:53,68(4)03:51,50(6)05:51,76(6)07:52,04(7)FB
 Marieke Schuitemaker01:57,8202:00,2602:00,28+23,99

za 15:50 - race 175 - [035] LDEj 4* B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi[3]01:59,65(1)04:04,46(1)06:12,16(1)08:16,96(1)
 Verie Pijnappel02:04,8102:07,7002:04,80
2.LAGLaga[5]02:03,88(3)04:09,62(2)06:17,77(2)08:23,74(2)
 Sophie Busch02:05,7402:08,1502:05,97+6,78
3.EUREuros[4]02:03,42(2)04:12,59(3)06:22,11(3)08:24,06(3)
 Juliëtte Geurts02:09,1702:09,5202:01,95+7,10
4.PHOPhocas[6]02:07,33(5)04:21,16(6)06:25,62(4)08:30,92(4)
 Roza Huizing02:13,8302:04,4602:05,30+13,96
5.GYAGyas/Neptunus[7]02:05,35(4)04:15,98(5)06:27,28(5)08:35,22(5)
 Marieke Schuitemaker02:10,6302:11,3002:07,94+18,26
6.SAUSaurus[2]02:07,87(6)04:15,02(4)06:35,91(6)08:45,42(6)
 Lydia Schulla02:07,1502:20,8902:09,51+28,46

za 15:55 - race 176 - [035] LDEj 4* A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:57,39(1)03:58,04(1)06:00,42(1)07:58,65(1)
 Janette Huijser02:00,6502:02,3801:58,23
2.TRITriton[5]02:02,32(5)04:05,19(4)06:11,24(3)08:09,72(2)
 Pien Kuiper02:02,8702:06,0501:58,48+11,07
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:59,90(2)04:03,75(2)06:11,86(4)08:12,48(3)
 Manon Brenters02:03,8502:08,1102:00,62+13,83
4.SKOSkøll[1]02:02,91(6)04:04,83(3)06:10,25(2)08:14,09(4)
 Maxime Prenger02:01,9202:05,4202:03,84+15,44
5.NJONjord[6]02:00,06(3)04:05,49(5)06:14,18(5)08:18,11(5)
 Yara Schepen02:05,4302:08,6902:03,93+19,46
6.ARGArgo[8]02:01,30(4)04:09,44(7)06:16,26(6)08:20,19(6)
 Julia Suijs02:08,1402:06,8202:03,93+21,54
7.NERNereus[7]02:03,39(7)04:07,85(6)06:18,06(7)08:22,09(7)
 Bess van den Brink02:04,4602:10,2102:04,03+23,44
8.VIDVidar/Laga[3]02:03,39(7)04:10,68(8)06:18,61(8)08:22,63(8)
 Amber Raadschilders02:07,2902:07,9302:04,02+23,98