zaterdag

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoDEj 4+Race For Lanes[8]07:50,872e
Isabelle van Doorn
ARGArgoDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:18,807e
Merel van Moorst
ARGArgoHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:58,362e
Reinder Droppers
ARGArgoLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:24,527e
Chris Congleton
ARGArgoLDB 2xRace For Lanes[3]08:37,825e
Sophie Kemme
ARGArgoLHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:42,482e
Tijmen van Rietbergen
ARGArgoDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:52,323e
Aranka Windmeijer
ARGArgoLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:44,224e
Julia Suijs
ARGArgoHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:31,232e
Daan Jordaan
ARGArgoLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:54,075e
Joren Satter
ARGArgoHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:09,323e
Jaap van der Kolk
ARGArgoHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:21,471e
Luuk Achterberg
ARGArgoLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:31,038e
Thomas Janssen
ARGArgoDEj 4+A-finale[5]07:42,262e
Isabelle van Doorn
ARGArgoDEj 8+B-finale[2]07:09,884e
Merel van Moorst
ARGArgoHDev 2xA-finale[3]06:48,771e
Reinder Droppers
ARGArgoLHDev 2xB-finale[2]07:10,053e
Chris Congleton
ARGArgoLDB 2xA-finale[2]08:21,925e
Sophie Kemme
ARGArgoLHG 1xA-finale[3]niet gefinisht
Tijmen van Rietbergen
ARGArgoDDev 2xA-finale[7]08:24,867e
Aranka Windmeijer
ARGArgoLDEj 4*A-finale[8]08:20,196e
Julia Suijs
ARGArgoHDev 4-A-finale[7]07:03,156e
Daan Jordaan
ARGArgoHEj 8+A-finale[2]06:38,634e
Jaap van der Kolk
ARGArgoHG 1xA-finale[4]08:10,883e
Luuk Achterberg
THEThĂȘta/ArgoDE 2xA-finale[3]08:08,061e
Lisa van Heyningen
ARGArgoLHEj 8+B-finale[8]07:10,537e
Thomas Janssen

zondag

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:14,442e
Daan Jordaan
ARGArgoLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:51,204e
Joren Satter
ARGArgo 2DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]10:10,312e
Pauline Plessius
ARGArgo 1DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:52,121e
Aranka Windmeijer
ARGArgoLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:36,153e
Rosalie van der Kolk
ARGArgoDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:21,214e
Donna Algra
ARGArgoHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:36,254e
Jaap van der Kolk
ARGArgoLHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:58,275e
Thomas Janssen
ARGArgo 1LHB 2xA-finale[1]07:37,595e
Chris Congleton
ARGArgoDB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:38,304e
Merel van Moorst
ARGArgoHG 2xA-finale[6]07:23,336e
Reinder Droppers
ARGArgoDB 2xA-finale[8]09:00,338e
Sophie Kemme
ARGArgoHGb 4-A-finale[4]06:52,573e
Daan Jordaan
ARGArgo/Vidar/Okeanos/SkadiHG 4-A-finale[5]06:56,494e
Sander Boelens
ARGArgoDE 1xA-finale[5]08:50,465e
Carolien Tigelaar
ARGArgoLHE 1xA-finale[7]08:08,584e
Tijmen van Rietbergen
ARGArgoLHGb 4-B-finale[6]07:23,534e
Joren Satter
ARGArgo 2DB 1xA-finale[4]09:20,784e
Pauline Plessius
ARGArgo 1DB 1xA-finale[5]09:15,553e
Aranka Windmeijer
ARGArgoLDGb 2xA-finale[8]09:29,506e
Rosalie van der Kolk
VIDVidar/Njord/ArgoLHE 8+A-finale[5]06:52,491e
Joris Bergman
ARGArgoHB 8+B-finale[4]06:56,051e
Jaap van der Kolk
ARGArgoLHB 8+B-finale[4]07:24,864e
Thomas Janssen
PROProteus-combiHE 8+A-finale[6]06:36,623e
Sander Boelens
ARGArgoDB 8+B-finale[6]07:49,722e
Merel van Moorst