zo 09:05 - race 207 - [140] LDB 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.BEABeatrix[4]02:31,10(1)05:13,92(1)07:54,91(1)10:28,17(1)FA
 Tamara Oderkerk02:42,8202:40,9902:33,26
2.SPASpaarne[6]02:39,07(2)05:23,24(2)08:05,13(2)10:40,25(2)FA
 Janna van Geest02:44,1702:41,8902:35,12+12,08
3.SKOSkøll[3]02:47,17(3)05:37,35(4)08:16,92(4)10:44,51(3)FA
 Saskia Spruit02:50,1802:39,5702:27,59+16,34
4.AEGAegir 1[2]02:48,42(4)05:36,77(3)08:16,42(3)10:48,19(4)FB
 Maxime Heijman02:48,3502:39,6502:31,77+20,02
5.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:49,17(5)05:46,06(5)08:32,25(5)11:07,03(5)FB
 Linde Jacobs02:56,8902:46,1902:34,78+38,86

zo 09:10 - race 208 - [140] LDB 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.EUREuros[2]02:40,23(2)05:13,10(1)07:47,44(1)10:14,48(1)FA
 Cyrelle Tenhagen02:32,8702:34,3402:27,04
2.SKASkadi[4]02:37,02(1)05:13,69(2)07:49,17(2)10:18,11(2)FA
 Rosita van den Puttelaar02:36,6702:35,4802:28,94+3,63
3.SAUSaurus 1[5]02:43,81(6)05:19,00(3)07:51,22(3)10:20,05(3)FA
 Zilla Kuiperes02:35,1902:32,2202:28,83+5,57
4.NAUNautilus[7]02:42,16(4)05:20,92(5)07:58,01(4)10:29,20(4)FB
 Hanne Snijders02:38,7602:37,0902:31,19+14,72
5.AMSAmstel[3]02:40,51(3)05:19,37(4)08:00,16(5)10:32,01(5)FB
 Mina Solanki02:38,8602:40,7902:31,85+17,53
6.AEGAegir 2[6]02:42,54(5)05:25,71(6)08:07,91(6)10:48,30(6)FB
 Roma Kloosterman02:43,1702:42,2002:40,39+33,82

zo 13:45 - race 254 - [140] LDB 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NAUNautilus[6]02:14,71(1)04:33,47(1)06:55,49(1)09:16,98(1)
 Hanne Snijders02:18,7602:22,0202:21,49
2.AMSAmstel[4]02:18,08(2)04:42,65(2)07:09,02(2)09:31,36(2)
 Mina Solanki02:24,5702:26,3702:22,34+14,38
3.AEGAegir 2[8]02:22,85(3)04:48,31(3)07:15,70(3)09:41,75(3)
 Roma Kloosterman02:25,4602:27,3902:26,05+24,77
4.AEGAegir 1[5]02:23,36(4)04:53,85(4)07:26,33(4)09:54,55(4)
 Maxime Heijman02:30,4902:32,4802:28,22+37,57
5.SAUSaurus 2[7]02:26,14(5)04:57,70(5)07:32,65(5)10:04,05(5)
 Linde Jacobs02:31,5602:34,9502:31,40+47,07

zo 13:50 - race 255 - [140] LDB 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SAUSaurus 1[3]02:15,38(3)04:33,29(2)06:51,43(1)09:05,16(1)
 Zilla Kuiperes02:17,9102:18,1402:13,73
2.EUREuros[5]02:12,05(1)04:29,61(1)06:52,58(2)09:13,96(2)
 Cyrelle Tenhagen02:17,5602:22,9702:21,38+8,80
3.SKASkadi[7]02:12,31(2)04:34,00(3)06:58,79(3)09:20,29(3)
 Rosita van den Puttelaar02:21,6902:24,7902:21,50+15,13
4.BEABeatrix[6]02:16,00(4)04:42,25(4)07:10,99(4)09:34,45(4)
 Tamara Oderkerk02:26,2502:28,7402:23,46+29,29
5.SPASpaarne[4]02:16,22(5)04:43,68(5)07:13,30(5)09:34,81(5)
 Janna van Geest02:27,4602:29,6202:21,51+29,65
6.SKOSkøll[8]02:24,43(6)04:51,64(6)07:21,15(6)09:46,14(6)
 Saskia Spruit02:27,2102:29,5102:24,99+40,98