za 13:20 - race 149 - [019] LHEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga[8]01:30,14(1)03:03,91(1)04:40,50(1)06:15,66(1)FA
 Tiis van der Werf01:33,7701:36,5901:35,16
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:31,21(2)03:05,45(2)04:41,73(2)06:16,91(2)FA
 Lucas Hoedemaker01:34,2401:36,2801:35,18+1,25
3.ORCOrca[7]01:31,57(3)03:06,97(3)04:44,26(3)06:19,61(3)FA
 Lex Zwakenberg01:35,4001:37,2901:35,35+3,95
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:36,18(7)03:08,70(5)04:47,04(4)06:21,41(4)FA
 Paul Ziegler01:32,5201:38,3401:34,37+5,75
5.EUREuros[6]01:32,17(4)03:08,33(4)04:47,26(5)06:25,23(5)FB
 Kay van Wieringen01:36,1601:38,9301:37,97+9,57
6.AEGAegir[5]01:32,60(5)03:11,52(6)04:49,75(6)06:28,45(6)FB
 Victor Schop01:38,9201:38,2301:38,70+12,79
7.NJONjord[3]01:34,08(6)03:12,47(7)04:51,90(7)06:33,99(7)FB
 Ralph de Waard01:38,3901:39,4301:42,09+18,33

za 13:25 - race 150 - [019] LHEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.THEThêta[1]01:30,01(1)03:04,39(2)--06:13,91(1)FA
 Gijs Leemrijse01:34,38
2.NERNereus[3]01:30,29(2)03:04,64(3)--06:14,36(2)FA
 Stan de Ronde01:34,35+0,45
3.GYAGyas[7]01:30,63(3)03:03,28(1)--06:16,65(3)FA
 Stijn Meijssen01:32,65+2,74
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:34,28(6)03:07,94(6)--06:18,47(4)FA
 Thijs De Vos01:33,66+4,56
5.SKASkadi[5]01:30,97(4)03:05,84(4)--06:22,37(5)FB
 Tom Prevaes01:34,87+8,46
6.TRITriton[6]01:33,09(5)03:07,62(5)--06:25,47(6)FB
 Martijn van Beusekom01:34,53+11,56
7.SKOSkøll[4]--03:10,94(7)--06:29,70(7)FB
 Tim Vonsée+15,79
8.ARGArgo[8]--03:11,88(8)--06:31,03(8)FB
 Thomas Janssen+17,12

za 17:45 - race 194 - [019] LHEj 8+ B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi[4]01:37,67(1)03:25,39(3)05:08,61(1)06:52,49(1)
 Tom Prevaes01:47,7201:43,2201:43,88
2.TRITriton[3]01:40,31(4)03:24,35(2)05:10,74(2)06:54,00(2)
 Martijn van Beusekom01:44,0401:46,3901:43,26+1,51
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:37,82(2)03:23,02(1)05:12,23(3)06:56,62(3)
 Tim Vonsée01:45,2001:49,2101:44,39+4,13
4.EUREuros[5]01:40,75(5)03:26,34(4)05:14,75(4)06:59,10(4)
 Kay van Wieringen01:45,5901:48,4101:44,35+6,61
5.NJONjord[7]01:38,35(3)03:27,59(5)05:15,71(5)07:05,30(5)
 Ralph de Waard01:49,2401:48,1201:49,59+12,81
6.AEGAegir[6]01:42,20(6)03:32,32(6)05:20,81(6)07:06,99(6)
 Victor Schop01:50,1201:48,4901:46,18+14,50
7.ARGArgo[8]01:45,08(7)03:33,52(7)05:21,08(7)07:10,53(7)
 Thomas Janssen01:48,4401:47,5601:49,45+18,04

za 17:50 - race 195 - [019] LHEj 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus[3]01:35,99(1)03:16,50(1)05:02,77(1)06:44,58(1)
 Stan de Ronde01:40,5101:46,2701:41,81
2.ORCOrca[2]01:37,57(2)03:19,62(2)05:04,34(2)06:47,69(2)
 Lex Zwakenberg01:42,0501:44,7201:43,35+3,11
3.THEThêta[5]01:38,24(3)03:23,07(5)05:06,71(3)06:49,05(3)
 Gijs Leemrijse01:44,8301:43,6401:42,34+4,47
4.LAGLaga[4]01:39,39(5)03:21,56(4)05:08,41(4)06:51,68(4)
 Tiis van der Werf01:42,1701:46,8501:43,27+7,10
5.GYAGyas[7]01:39,97(6)03:20,57(3)05:09,80(5)06:54,79(5)
 Stijn Meijssen01:40,6001:49,2301:44,99+10,21
6.ASOAsopos[6]01:38,46(4)03:27,74(7)05:11,48(6)06:56,42(6)
 Lucas Hoedemaker01:49,2801:43,7401:44,94+11,84
7.SAUSaurus[8]01:41,43(7)03:29,42(8)05:16,58(7)06:59,95(7)
 Paul Ziegler01:47,9901:47,1601:43,37+15,37
8.PHOPhocas[1]01:44,18(8)03:23,75(6)05:19,20(8)07:08,08(8)
 Thijs De Vos01:39,5701:55,4501:48,88+23,50