za 12:15 - race 136 - [007] HDev 4- voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton/Leythe[2]01:33,21(3)03:09,22(2)04:46,27(2)06:20,18(1)FA
 Pieter van Veen01:36,0101:37,0501:33,91
2.LAGLaga[4]01:32,46(1)03:07,89(1)04:45,97(1)06:21,40(2)FA
 Koen de Koningh01:35,4301:38,0801:35,43+1,22
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[6]01:32,81(2)03:11,75(4)04:50,99(3)06:27,97(3)FB
 Abel Westland01:38,9401:39,2401:36,98+7,79
4.ORCOrca 1[3]01:33,38(4)03:11,44(3)04:53,54(4)06:35,51(4)FB
 Cas Klingenberg01:38,0601:42,1001:41,97+15,33
5.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:36,86(5)03:21,46(5)05:11,23(5)06:59,37(5)
 David Bordewijk01:44,6001:49,7701:48,14+39,19

za 12:20 - race 137 - [007] HDev 4- voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.VIDVidar[4]01:31,80(1)03:07,47(1)04:46,74(1)06:26,30(1)FA
 Jasper van der Gaag01:35,6701:39,2701:39,56
2.ARGArgo[7]01:34,51(3)03:12,45(2)04:52,36(2)06:31,23(2)FA
 Daan Jordaan01:37,9401:39,9101:38,87+4,93
3.NJONjord[2]01:36,11(6)03:14,42(4)04:55,97(3)06:33,79(3)FB
 Max Simon01:38,3101:41,5501:37,82+7,49
4.ORCOrca 2[3]01:35,75(5)03:18,35(5)04:59,91(5)06:37,35(4)FB
 Michiel Swaving Dijkstra01:42,6001:41,5601:37,44+11,05
5.PROProteus[5]01:33,98(2)03:12,85(3)04:57,71(4)06:42,40(5)
 Rik Verboeket01:38,8701:44,8601:44,69+16,10
6.SAUSaurus[6]01:34,90(4)03:28,51(6)05:11,10(6)06:53,24(6)
 Tom Lansink01:53,6101:42,5901:42,14+26,94

za 12:25 - race 138 - [007] HDev 4- voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA, 3e en 4e => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:32,42(1)03:08,03(1)04:46,30(1)06:24,59(1)FA
 Jord Schaap01:35,6101:38,2701:38,29
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:32,88(3)03:09,94(2)04:49,12(2)06:25,48(2)FA
 Michiel Moerman01:37,0601:39,1801:36,36+0,89
3.AEGAegir[6]01:32,66(2)03:10,46(3)04:50,54(4)06:27,28(3)FB
 Ben Bakker01:37,8001:40,0801:36,74+2,69
4.EUREuros[2]01:33,60(4)03:11,59(4)04:49,84(3)06:27,68(4)FB
 Nils van der Ent01:37,9901:38,2501:37,84+3,09
5.SKASkadi[7]01:35,28(5)03:14,08(5)04:53,58(5)06:35,90(5)
 Pieter Labaar01:38,8001:39,5001:42,32+11,31
6.ASOAsopos[5]01:36,84(6)03:18,79(6)05:03,72(6)06:52,85(6)
 Siem Wesseling01:41,9501:44,9301:49,13+28,26

za 16:55 - race 184 - [007] HDev 4- B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.AEGAegir[4]01:40,34(1)--05:13,63(1)07:00,41(1)
 Ben Bakker01:46,78
2.SKOSkøll/Amstel[5]01:41,80(2)--05:15,72(2)07:01,95(2)
 Abel Westland01:46,23+1,54
3.EUREuros[6]01:44,13(4)--05:17,30(3)07:03,40(3)
 Nils van der Ent01:46,10+2,99
4.ORCOrca 1[7]01:41,99(3)--05:20,31(4)07:09,07(4)
 Cas Klingenberg01:48,76+8,66
5.ORCOrca 2[2]01:45,43(6)--05:27,00(6)07:16,36(5)
 Michiel Swaving Dijkstra01:49,36+15,95
6.NJONjord[3]01:44,47(5)--05:26,35(5)07:18,32(6)
 Max Simon01:51,97+17,91

za 17:00 - race 185 - [007] HDev 4- A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:38,93(2)--05:10,55(1)06:53,24(1)
 Michiel Moerman01:42,69
2.VIDVidar[3]01:38,74(1)--05:12,25(3)06:54,08(2)
 Jasper van der Gaag01:41,83+0,84
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,63(4)--05:13,51(4)06:56,55(3)
 Jord Schaap01:43,04+3,31
4.LAGLaga[6]01:40,11(3)--05:11,16(2)06:56,78(4)
 Koen de Koningh01:45,62+3,54
5.TRITriton/Leythe[5]01:42,68(5)--05:14,54(5)06:59,14(5)
 Pieter van Veen01:44,60+5,90
6.ARGArgo[7]01:43,17(6)--05:17,92(6)07:03,15(6)
 Daan Jordaan01:45,23+9,91