samedi

9 février 2019

équipage
nage
épreuvetourfiletempspos.
SNEEnghien SNJ16H2000 meter[23]07:13,292ᵉ
Melio CLAVAL
SNEEnghien SNJ16H2000 meter[34]08:43,2132ᵉ
Maxence BRONCHARD
SNEEnghien SNJ16H2000 meter[45]07:31,0115ᵉ
Teo TASSA
SNEEnghien SNJ16H2000 meter[50]07:21,1103ᵉ
Mathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA
SNEEnghien SNJ16H2000 meter[62]07:44,7123ᵉ
Arthur DAVENEY
SNEEnghien SNJ16F2000 meter[32]08:23,966ᵉ
Matina LUBUMA
SNEEnghien SNJ16F2000 meter[38]09:41,081ᵉ
Hanae MAILLEAU
SNEEnghien SNJ16F2000 meter[39]09:13,979ᵉ
Bertille GUICHARD
SNEEnghien SNJ16F2000 meter[56]08:58,376ᵉ
Jemima MARIE
SNEEnghien SNJ16F2000 meter[58]09:44,182ᵉ
Anna-Lou ARBAUT
SNEEnghien SNJ18H2000 meter[25]n'a pas commencé
Emmanuel BENAYOUN
SNEEnghien SNJ18H2000 meter[31]08:37,181ᵉ
Alexandre MARTIN
SNEEnghien SNElite FPL2000 meter[3]08:43,826ᵉ
Lucie GIANOLA
SNEEnghien SNElite H2000 meter[63]07:13,579ᵉ
Jacek JENDREJ
SNEEnghien SN50-54FTC2000 meter[33]09:06,95ᵉ
Christine ROUCOULES
SNEEnghien SN50-54HTC2000 meter[61]07:32,215ᵉ
David CHOPLIN
SNEEnghien SN50-54HPL2000 meter[15]07:42,711ᵉ
Fabrice STRNAD
SNEEnghien SN40-49HPL2000 meter[35]09:05,811ᵉ
Celine GLAIZOT
SNEEnghien SN40-49HTC2000 meter[37]07:50,244ᵉ
Kamel TASSA
SNEEnghien SN40-49HTC2000 meter[47]n'a pas commencé
Henri GLAIZOT
SNEEnghien SN40-49HPL2000 meter[34]07:25,719ᵉ
Gilles RIVET
SNEEnghien SNJ16H500 meter[5]01:37,922ᵉ
Melio CLAVAL
SNEEnghien SNJ16H500 meter[28]01:37,420ᵉ
Mathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA
SNEEnghien SNJ16H500 meter[30]01:41,027ᵉ
Teo TASSA
SNEEnghien SNJ16H500 meter[34]01:43,132ᵉ
Arthur DAVENEY
SNEEnghien SNJ16H500 meter[43]01:53,241ᵉ
Maxence BRONCHARD
SNEEnghien SNJ16F500 meter[52]02:07,225ᵉ
Bertille GUICHARD
SNEEnghien SNJ16F500 meter[53]02:09,426ᵉ
Hanae MAILLEAU
SNEEnghien SNJ16F500 meter[57]01:49,415ᵉ
Matina LUBUMA
SNEEnghien SNJ16F500 meter[61]01:59,422ᵉ
Jemima MARIE
SNEEnghien SNJ16F500 meter[62]n'a pas commencé
Anna-Lou ARBAUT
SNEEnghien SNJ18H500 meter[37]n'a pas commencé
Emmanuel BENAYOUN
SNEEnghien SNJ18H500 meter[56]01:50,218ᵉ
Alexandre MARTIN
SNEEnghien SNElite H500 meter[53]01:35,518ᵉ
Jacek JENDREJ
SNEEnghien SN40-49FTC500 meter[62]n'a pas commencé
Celine GLAIZOT
SNEEnghien SN40-49HPL500 meter[3]01:38,87ᵉ
Gilles RIVET
SNEEnghien SN40-49HTC500 meter[25]01:40,925ᵉ
Kamel TASSA
SNEEnghien SN40-49HTC500 meter[27]n'a pas commencé
Henri GLAIZOT
SNEEnghien SN50-59 FTC500 meter[54]02:08,814ᵉ
Christine ROUCOULES
SNEEnghien SN50-59 HTC500 meter[2]01:48,516ᵉ
Vincent FOHANNO
SNEEnghien SN50-59 HTC500 meter[12]01:40,514ᵉ
David CHOPLIN
SNEEnghien SN50-59 HTC500 meter[15]01:40,213ᵉ
Fabrice STRNAD