sam. 13:55 - Race 214 - 50-54HPL, 55-59HTC, 55-59HPL, 50-54FTC, 50-54HTC 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.St Jean d illac JRI50-54HTC01:36,0(1)03:15,0(1)04:55,0(1)06:30,7(1)
Jean-Charles ROUTIER-SCAPPUCCI 01:36,001:39,001:40,001:35,829,7 spm
2.Ajaccio IRC50-54HTC01:39,6(5)03:19,8(4)05:00,3(2)06:32,7(2)+2,0
Jean Leon LEBEAUPIN 01:39,601:40,201:40,501:32,429,7 spm
3.Lucas DOMERGUE50-54HTC01:40,8(7)03:21,2(5)05:01,8(4)06:38,8(3)+8,1
Lucas DOMERGUE 01:40,801:40,401:40,601:37,130,5 spm
4.Beaucaire AV55-59HTC01:38,9(3)03:19,3(3)05:00,8(3)06:42,2(4)+11,5
Thierry DUHAU 01:38,901:40,401:41,501:41,431,5 spm
5.Andresy CA Confluent55-59HTC01:40,1(6)03:22,7(7)05:05,3(7)06:46,0(5)+15,3
Pierrick MOSCATELLO 01:40,101:42,601:42,601:40,730,0 spm
6.Coudekerque en55-59HPL01:39,4(4)03:21,5(6)05:04,9(6)06:49,2(6)+18,5
Herve TIELIE 01:39,401:42,101:43,401:44,238,3 spm
7.Bordeaux en50-54HTC01:42,6(12)03:24,8(8)05:08,3(8)06:49,3(7)+18,6
Pascal BAGNARIOL 01:42,601:42,201:43,501:40,933,7 spm
8.Olivier PIGOIS50-54HTC01:37,3(2)03:19,0(2)05:04,4(5)06:51,2(8)+20,5
Olivier PIGOIS 01:37,301:41,701:45,401:47,030,7 spm
9.Aix Les Bains en Aviron55-59HTC01:42,2(9)03:25,2(10)05:09,5(10)06:54,1(9)+23,4
Bernard RENAUD 01:42,201:43,001:44,301:44,628,2 spm
10.Lagny SN50-54HTC01:42,8(13)03:25,1(9)05:08,3(8)06:54,8(10)+24,1
Eric DUPONT 01:42,801:42,301:43,201:46,633,7 spm
10.Annecy CN55-59HPL01:42,2(9)03:27,0(11)05:11,5(11)06:54,8(10)+24,1
Patrick LOUAZEL 01:42,201:44,801:44,501:43,329,5 spm
12.Patrick MIGNEAUX55-59HPL01:45,0(23)03:29,7(13)05:14,7(13)06:57,9(12)+27,2
Patrick MIGNEAUX 01:45,001:44,701:45,001:43,230,5 spm
13.Nantes CLL Av50-54HTC01:43,1(16)03:28,6(12)05:14,3(12)06:59,0(13)+28,3
Alexandre KOPER 01:43,101:45,501:45,701:44,829,8 spm
14.Cahors Av50-54HPL01:42,8(13)03:29,8(16)05:16,3(15)07:01,0(14)+30,3
Alain CARTRON 01:42,801:47,001:46,501:44,730,7 spm
15.Jean-Claude CAROLIN50-54HTC01:42,1(8)03:30,1(17)05:17,5(17)07:01,6(15)+30,9
Jean-Claude CAROLIN 01:42,101:48,001:47,401:44,231,2 spm
16.France CN55-59HPL01:44,3(19)03:29,7(13)05:15,8(14)07:02,1(16)+31,4
Yves MORIN 01:44,301:45,401:46,101:46,332,3 spm
17.Bayonne SN55-59HTC01:44,3(19)03:30,9(20)05:18,8(19)07:03,7(17)+33,0
Jeanmichel BOURGEOIS 01:44,301:46,601:47,901:45,030,5 spm
18.Coudekerque en55-59HTC01:43,2(17)03:29,7(13)05:17,0(16)07:04,4(18)+33,7
Gerard COUSIN 01:43,201:46,501:47,301:47,430,7 spm
19.Hunebelle Muscu Clamart 250-54HTC01:44,2(18)03:30,8(19)05:18,5(18)07:06,0(19)+35,3
Emmanuel FARHI 01:44,201:46,601:47,701:47,531,0 spm
20.Champigny Sur Marne RS55-59HTC01:47,9(31)03:37,2(28)05:23,9(26)07:06,1(20)+35,4
Michel DELACHAUME 01:47,901:49,301:46,701:42,226,5 spm
21.Gouet AC50-54HTC01:45,6(26)03:32,0(22)05:19,7(21)07:06,2(21)+35,5
Stephane RICHEUX 01:45,601:46,401:47,701:46,529,3 spm
22.Fontainebleau-Avon AN55-59HTC01:45,0(23)03:30,7(18)05:18,9(20)07:07,1(22)+36,4
Siva NAGAPATTINAM KASI 01:45,001:45,701:48,201:48,229,0 spm
23.Saumur Lal55-59HPL01:46,2(28)03:34,1(25)05:22,4(24)07:08,1(23)+37,4
Thierry GUINARD 01:46,201:47,901:48,301:45,827,2 spm
24.Versailles CN50-54HTC01:44,5(21)03:33,1(23)05:22,1(23)07:09,7(24)+39,0
Hervé NOUGIER 01:44,501:48,601:49,001:47,632,7 spm
25.Andresy CA Confluent55-59HPL01:47,3(29)03:34,2(26)05:21,1(22)07:10,5(25)+39,8
Bertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUE 01:47,301:46,901:46,901:49,531,5 spm
26.Tristan COSTA55-59HTC01:45,2(25)03:33,3(24)05:24,4(27)07:11,6(26)+40,9
Tristan COSTA 01:45,201:48,101:51,101:47,233,5 spm
27.Pont a Mousson SN55-59HTC01:43,0(15)03:31,8(21)05:22,8(25)07:13,1(27)+42,4
Bernard PASDELOUP 01:43,001:48,801:51,001:50,332,2 spm
28.Saint Quentin Av50-54HTC01:47,5(30)03:38,9(29)05:29,4(29)07:20,2(28)+49,5
Pascal MACAREZ 01:47,501:51,401:50,501:50,734,5 spm
29.Compiegne SN55-59HTC01:50,2(35)03:40,6(30)05:31,5(30)07:21,4(29)+50,7
Patrick PETITPAS 01:50,201:50,401:50,901:49,829,2 spm
30.AO Buc55-59HPL01:50,6(37)03:40,9(32)05:31,8(31)07:22,8(30)+52,1
Yohann GAULIER 01:50,601:50,301:50,901:51,229,3 spm
31.Saint-Malo SNB55-59HTC01:49,5(33)03:41,1(33)05:33,4(32)07:23,8(31)+53,1
Alain SOURDIN 01:49,501:51,601:52,301:50,432,2 spm
32.Dominique POULIQUEN55-59HTC01:45,6(26)03:36,8(27)05:27,8(28)07:24,8(32)+54,1
Dominique POULIQUEN 01:45,601:51,201:51,001:56,927,2 spm
33.Martin LUIRINK55-59HTC01:42,2(9)04:00,1(50)05:47,7(43)07:26,7(33)+56,0
Martin LUIRINK 01:42,202:17,901:47,601:39,026,5 spm
34.Noisy le Grand ASLM55-59HTC01:49,6(34)03:44,1(35)05:38,2(34)07:32,0(34)+1:01,3
Bertrand DE CLERMONT TONNERRE 01:49,601:54,501:54,101:53,827,8 spm
34.Versailles CN55-59HTC01:49,4(32)03:43,5(34)05:39,5(35)07:32,0(34)+1:01,3
Didier RIBOURDOUILLE 01:49,401:54,101:56,001:52,525,0 spm
36.Enghien SN50-54HTC01:44,5(21)03:40,6(30)05:37,1(33)07:32,2(36)+1:01,5
David CHOPLIN 01:44,501:56,101:56,501:55,128,0 spm
37.Reims Reg50-54HTC01:50,4(36)03:45,6(36)05:40,1(36)07:32,5(37)+1:01,8
Herve MULLER 01:50,401:55,201:54,501:52,331,2 spm
38.AO Buc55-59HPL01:54,2(42)03:48,0(41)05:41,4(37)07:33,7(38)+1:03,0
Maurice ROBERT 01:54,201:53,801:53,401:52,228,2 spm
39.Andresy CA Confluent50-54HTC01:53,3(41)03:47,2(40)05:41,8(40)07:35,5(39)+1:04,8
Mickael MOËSON 01:53,301:53,901:54,601:53,729,0 spm
40.Nogent Sur Seine CA55-59HTC01:52,1(39)03:46,2(39)05:41,7(39)07:38,9(40)+1:08,2
Patrick BOULET 01:52,101:54,101:55,501:57,226,2 spm
41.ENGHIEN SN Societe Nautique d'Enghien55-59HTC01:55,9(46)03:51,6(43)05:47,9(44)07:39,9(41)+1:09,2
Vincent FOHANNO 01:55,901:55,701:56,301:52,028,5 spm
42.Erik BOULARD55-59HPL01:53,0(40)03:45,7(37)05:41,5(38)07:42,6(42)+1:11,9
Erik BOULARD 01:53,001:52,701:55,802:01,128,8 spm
43.Chatellerault SN55-59HTC01:54,8(43)03:50,1(42)05:46,4(42)07:42,9(43)+1:12,2
Christian DRUET 01:54,801:55,301:56,301:56,527,2 spm
44.AO Buc50-54HTC01:50,8(38)03:45,8(38)05:44,1(41)07:43,0(44)+1:12,3
Xavier MALINOWSKI 01:50,801:55,001:58,301:58,927,0 spm
45.Champigny Sur Marne RS55-59HTC01:55,8(45)03:53,3(45)05:48,0(45)07:43,3(45)+1:12,6
Giuseppe GRISAFI 01:55,801:57,501:54,701:55,328,2 spm
46.Gouet AC55-59HTC01:55,3(44)03:52,1(44)05:49,3(46)07:44,6(46)+1:13,9
Laurent PILON 01:55,301:56,801:57,201:55,329,0 spm
47.Jacques KELLER55-59HTC01:59,5(50)03:57,0(47)05:53,2(48)07:45,7(47)+1:15,0
Jacques KELLER 01:59,501:57,501:56,201:52,525,2 spm
48.Flize AFPS50-54HTC01:56,0(47)03:54,0(46)05:52,4(47)07:48,8(48)+1:18,1
Daniel WAWRZYNIAK 01:56,001:58,001:58,401:56,529,2 spm
49.Champigny Sur Marne RS55-59HPL01:58,1(48)03:57,2(48)05:56,1(49)07:55,8(49)+1:25,1
Gilles MARTIN 01:58,101:59,101:58,901:59,827,0 spm
50.Cherbourg Av50-54FTC01:58,1(48)03:58,3(49)06:00,3(50)08:02,4(50)+1:31,7
Sophie BETTON 01:58,102:00,202:02,002:02,232,7 spm
51.Strasbourg RC50-54FTC02:00,3(51)04:01,0(51)06:03,6(51)08:07,1(51)+1:36,4
Suzanne HELOU 02:00,302:00,702:02,602:03,632,0 spm
52.Willy CANY50-54HTC02:07,8(53)04:18,0(53)06:17,8(53)08:12,0(52)+1:41,3
Willy CANY 02:07,800:00,001:59,801:54,230,7 spm
53.Rennes SR50-54FTC02:04,3(52)04:09,7(52)06:15,9(52)08:21,9(53)+1:51,2
Florence GARANI 02:04,302:05,402:06,202:05,928,8 spm
54.Noisy le Grand ASLM50-54FTC02:11,2(54)04:28,3(54)06:46,5(54)09:03,1(54)+2:32,4
Martine PERRIN 02:11,202:17,102:18,202:16,627,5 spm
55.Enghien SN50-54FTC02:14,1(55)04:31,5(55)06:51,9(55)09:06,9(55)+2:36,2
Christine ROUCOULES 02:14,102:17,402:20,402:15,129,2 spm