sam. 17:00 - série 224 - 50-59 HTC, 50-59 HPL, 60+ HTC, 60+ FTC, 60+ HPL, 60+ FPL 500 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuvearrivéedifférence
1.IRCAAjaccio IRC50-59 HTC01:25,3(1)
Jean Leon LEBEAUPIN 01:25,340,0 spm
2.RCMUMulhouse RC50-59 HTC01:27,1(2)+1,8
Jean-Pierre TALAMONA 01:40,541,0 spm
3.RREMReims Reg60+ HTC01:29,5(3)+4,2
Herve BOURQUEL 01:29,542,0 spm
3.ATOUToulouse a50-59 HTC01:29,5(3)+4,2
Frederic DUCROS 01:29,542,0 spm
5.CACOAndresy CA Confluent50-59 HTC01:29,7(5)+4,4
Pierrick MOSCATELLO 01:29,743,0 spm
5.ROWCRowing Club SRP50-59 HTC01:29,7(5)+4,4
Joel DANDEU 01:29,740,0 spm
7.Martin LUIRINK50-59 HTC01:30,1(7)+4,8
Martin LUIRINK 01:30,138,0 spm
8.JRISt Jean d illac JRI60+ HTC01:30,9(8)+5,6
Jean-Francois JANEAU 01:30,940,0 spm
9.SNLALagny SN50-59 HTC01:31,4(9)+6,1
Eric DUPONT 01:31,449,0 spm
10.ATONToulon Av60+ HTC01:31,5(10)+6,2
Denis PELLICCIA 01:31,537,0 spm
11.SESNEncouragement - SESN60+ HTC01:32,1(11)+6,8
Thierry SIMON 01:32,142,0 spm
11.CASASaintes CA60+ HPL01:32,1(11)+6,8
Gerard LE FLOHIC 01:32,144,0 spm
13.SNCHChatellerault SN50-59 HPL01:32,2(13)+6,9
Vincent DEFRANCE 01:32,240,0 spm
14.CNVDVerdun CN50-59 HPL01:33,0(14)+7,7
Thierry RICHARD 01:33,045,0 spm
15.Jean-Pascal COZZOLINO50-59 HPL01:33,6(15)+8,3
Jean-Pascal COZZOLINO 01:33,638,0 spm
16.ATONToulon Av60+ HTC01:34,3(16)+9,0
Fabrice SAINT VANNE 01:34,340,0 spm
17.CNANAnnecy CN50-59 HPL01:34,5(17)+9,2
Patrick LOUAZEL 01:34,540,0 spm
18.ACDBBourges AC50-59 HPL01:35,0(18)+9,7
Chris SMITH 01:35,039,0 spm
19.LALSaumur Lal50-59 HPL01:35,2(19)+9,9
Thierry GUINARD 01:35,240,0 spm
20.SCAEEvry SCA50-59 HTC01:35,6(20)+10,3
Philippe GUILLOT 01:35,638,0 spm
21.SPNCCompiegne SN60+ HTC01:36,4(21)+11,1
Philippe TROIVAUX 01:36,436,0 spm
22.SESNEncouragement - SESN50-59 HTC01:36,5(22)+11,2
Marc LEBON 01:36,538,0 spm
23.AARCArcachon AV60+ HTC01:36,7(23)+11,4
Patrick VILLENAVE 01:36,742,0 spm
24.RCPMPort-Marly RC50-59 HPL01:36,8(24)+11,5
Alexandre MANOILOV 01:36,840,0 spm
24.RCSTStrasbourg RC50-59 HPL01:36,8(24)+11,5
Renaud USCHE 01:36,838,0 spm
26.SNLALagny SN50-59 HTC01:36,9(26)+11,6
Olivier LAMARRE 01:36,938,0 spm
27.CYRCCognac YRC50-59 HPL01:37,5(27)+12,2
Christophe COLLIN 01:37,544,0 spm
28.CACOAndresy CA Confluent50-59 HPL01:37,7(28)+12,4
Bertrand OLLIVIER-LAMARQUE 01:37,742,0 spm
29.Willy CANY50-59 HTC01:38,5(29)+13,2
Willy CANY 01:38,536,0 spm
29.Robin STERK60+ HTC01:38,5(29)+13,2
Robin STERK 01:38,537,0 spm
31.VOAButry Sur Oise VOA50-59 HTC01:38,6(31)+13,3
Franck POLYCARPE 01:38,638,0 spm
32.Chateau Thierry Av50-59 HPL01:38,8(32)+13,5
Christophe FARIGOUL 01:38,847,0 spm
33.SNEEnghien SN50-59 HTC01:40,2(33)+14,9
Fabrice STRNAD 01:40,249,0 spm
34.SESNEncouragement - SESN60+ HPL01:40,4(34)+15,1
Gilles MUSI 01:40,438,0 spm
35.SNEEnghien SN50-59 HTC01:40,5(35)+15,2
David CHOPLIN 01:27,141,0 spm
36.SPNCCompiegne SN50-59 HTC01:40,9(36)+15,6
Patrick PETITPAS 01:40,936,0 spm
37.CNBEBelbeuf CN60+ HPL01:41,3(37)+16,0
Loic COQUISART 01:41,341,0 spm
38.AGREGrenoble Av50-59 HPL01:44,5(38)+19,2
Joel SAURIN 01:44,533,0 spm
39.Jean LEGER60+ HTC01:44,6(39)+19,3
Jean LEGER 01:44,636,0 spm
39.ATOUToulouse a60+ HTC01:44,6(39)+19,3
Max JOSEPH-NOEL 01:44,633,0 spm
41.Andrew SPREADBURY50-59 HPL01:46,4(41)+21,1
Andrew SPREADBURY 01:46,446,0 spm
42.SNEEnghien SN50-59 HTC01:48,5(42)+23,2
Vincent FOHANNO 01:48,545,0 spm
43.RCPMPort-Marly RC60+ FPL01:50,7(43)+25,4
Joelle THUEZ 01:50,741,0 spm
44.AARCArcachon AV60+ FPL01:54,2(44)+28,9
Nadine LIMOUZIN 01:54,239,0 spm
45.Beatrice DELAS60+ FTC01:56,4(45)+31,1
Beatrice DELAS 01:56,436,0 spm
46.Tais-Toi et Rame60+ HTC01:59,2(46)+33,9
Gerard FAURY 01:59,226,0 spm
47.SPNCCompiegne SN60+ FPL02:03,9(47)+38,6
Claude MAYMIL 02:03,940,0 spm
48.Raymonde MARTIN60+ FTC02:04,1(48)+38,8
Raymonde MARTIN 02:04,135,0 spm