samedi

équipage
nage
épreuvetourtempsfile
Enghien SNJ16H2000 metersam. 09:00[23]
Melio CLAVAL
Enghien SNJ16H2000 metersam. 09:00[34]
Maxence BRONCHARD
Enghien SNJ16H2000 metersam. 09:00[45]
Teo TASSA
Enghien SNJ16H2000 metersam. 09:00[50]
Mathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA
Enghien SNJ16H2000 metersam. 09:00[62]
Arthur DAVENEY
Enghien SNJ16F2000 metersam. 09:35[32]
Matina LUBUMA
Enghien SNJ16F2000 metersam. 09:35[38]
Hanae MAILLEAU
Enghien SNJ16F2000 metersam. 09:35[39]
Bertille GUICHARD
Enghien SNJ16F2000 metersam. 09:35[56]
Jemima MARIE
Enghien SNJ16F2000 metersam. 09:35[58]
Anna-Lou ARBAUT
Enghien SNJ18H2000 metersam. 09:50[25]
Emmanuel BENAYOUN
Enghien SNJ18H2000 metersam. 09:50[31]
Alexandre MARTIN
Enghien SNElite FPL2000 metersam. 11:05[3]
Lucie GIANOLA
Enghien SNElite H2000 metersam. 11:05[63]
Jacek JENDREJ
Enghien SN50-54FTC2000 metersam. 13:55[33]
Christine ROUCOULES
Enghien SN50-54HTC2000 metersam. 13:55[61]
David CHOPLIN
Enghien SN50-54HPL2000 metersam. 14:15[15]
Fabrice STRNAD
Enghien SN40-49HPL2000 metersam. 14:15[35]
Celine GLAIZOT
Enghien SN40-49HTC2000 metersam. 14:40[37]
Kamel TASSA
Enghien SN40-49HTC2000 metersam. 14:40[47]
Henri GLAIZOT
Enghien SN40-49HPL2000 metersam. 14:55[34]
Gilles RIVET
Enghien SNJ16H500 metersam. 15:20[5]
Melio CLAVAL
Enghien SNJ16H500 metersam. 15:20[28]
Mathis DESSEAUX-VINAZZA
Enghien SNJ16H500 metersam. 15:20[30]
Teo TASSA
Enghien SNJ16H500 metersam. 15:20[34]
Arthur DAVENEY
Enghien SNJ16H500 metersam. 15:20[43]
Maxence BRONCHARD
Enghien SNJ16F500 metersam. 15:20[52]
Bertille GUICHARD
Enghien SNJ16F500 metersam. 15:20[53]
Hanae MAILLEAU
Enghien SNJ16F500 metersam. 15:20[57]
Matina LUBUMA
Enghien SNJ16F500 metersam. 15:20[61]
Jemima MARIE
Enghien SNJ16F500 metersam. 15:20[62]
Anna-Lou ARBAUT
Enghien SNJ18H500 metersam. 15:30[37]
Emmanuel BENAYOUN
Enghien SNJ18H500 metersam. 15:30[56]
Alexandre MARTIN
Enghien SNElite H500 metersam. 16:10[53]
Jacek JENDREJ
Enghien SN40-49FTC500 metersam. 16:20[62]
Celine GLAIZOT
Enghien SN40-49HPL500 metersam. 16:45[3]
Gilles RIVET
Enghien SN40-49HTC500 metersam. 16:45[25]
Kamel TASSA
Enghien SN40-49HTC500 metersam. 16:45[27]
Henri GLAIZOT
Enghien SN50-59 FTC500 metersam. 16:45[54]
Christine ROUCOULES
Enghien SN50-59 HTC500 metersam. 17:00[2]
Vincent FOHANNO
Enghien SN50-59 HTC500 metersam. 17:00[12]
David CHOPLIN
Enghien SN50-59 HTC500 metersam. 17:00[15]
Fabrice STRNAD