Saturday

4 December 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
GBRDavid GillardM502000 meter[2]--
Great Britain
GBRStu MossM502000 meter[5]06:24.74th
Royal Navy
GBRScott JenkinsM502000 meter[6]06:21.72nd
CrossFit Blackwater
GBRWilliam DavisonM502000 meter[8]06:36.97th
Great Britain
GBRBen JenkinsM502000 meter[13]06:46.510th
Great Britain
GBRDusty MillerM502000 meter[14]06:48.311th
Carrick Rowing Club
GBRJohn WalshM502000 meter[15]06:50.013th
SUB7 IRC
GBRRory O'sullivanM502000 meter[16]06:44.29th
Tideway Scullers School
GBRJon ColeM502000 meter[17]06:48.812th
Curlew Rowing Club
GBRJohn AdcockM502000 meter[18]06:57.514th
Curlew RC
GBREdward CollisM502000 meter[19]--
Great Britain
GBRDavid FordM502000 meter[21]07:36.021st
Great Britain
GBRRichard SheltonM502000 meter[24]07:11.016th
MARLOW
GBRTony WhitleyM502000 meter[26]07:14.017th
Club One Hundred
GBRPeter JohnsonM502000 meter[27]did not start
Manchester Indoor Rowers
GBREd TilleyM502000 meter[29]did not start
Great Britain
GBRDavid WellsM502000 meter[30]07:40.723rd
Great Britain
GBRRower 12M502000 meter[31]06:58.215th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRWill ShorrocksM502000 meter[34]did not start
Great Britain
GBRChris PowerM302000 meter[2]06:11.33rd
RowElite
GBRStuart ElvinM302000 meter[3]06:09.01st
British Army
GBRPaul RowdenM302000 meter[9]06:47.815th
Royal Navy
GBRSamuel NewtonM302000 meter[10]06:30.69th
British Army
GBREoin DoreM302000 meter[13]06:34.612th
Marlow
GBRCraig RowleyM302000 meter[14]06:27.36th
Great Britain
GBRDaniel HarveyM302000 meter[15]06:40.413th
Great Britain
GBRJames PerrottM302000 meter[16]did not start
Great Britain
GBRTristan FowlerM302000 meter[17]07:11.318th
Great Britain
GBRAshley SteventonM302000 meter[18]did not start
Royal Air Force
GBRBen CharltonM302000 meter[19]06:30.910th
British Army
GBRRower 10M302000 meter[20]06:46.114th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRRower 9M302000 meter[21]06:28.38th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRVictoria StarrW502000 meter[2]07:20.61st
Guildford RC / MAD IRC
GBRLouise WymerW502000 meter[4]did not start
Wallingford
GBREleanor InglisW502000 meter[7]07:51.63rd
Castle Semple Rowing Club
GBRJoelle JennyW502000 meter[10]08:03.85th
TGB
GBRJulia FabriziW552000 meter[11]07:23.41st
Christchurch Rowing Club
GBRFiona WalbridgeW552000 meter[12]did not start
Southampton ARC
GBRFiona JamieW602000 meter[13]08:21.92nd
Shoreham Rowing Club
GBRCathy AlmondW602000 meter[14]08:14.41st
Greenbank Falmouth RC / Twickenham RC
GBRKaren HeggartyW602000 meter[15]08:36.13rd
Gladiator Training
GBRSue BerrowW602000 meter[16]09:25.64th
Royal Navy Sultan Massive
GBRAimee O'keeffeW302000 meter[2]07:14.42nd
Refined
GBRHazel ShepherdW302000 meter[3]07:12.61st
Wallingford RC
GBREli WoodW302000 meter[4]07:17.93rd
The Armoury Gym
GBRSteph RussellW302000 meter[5]07:32.87th
Great Britain
GBRAdelle TudorW302000 meter[6]07:32.36th
British Army
GBRKate BakerW302000 meter[7]07:35.59th
Sudbury RC
GBRJoanna MorganW302000 meter[8]07:31.95th
Worcester
GBRLeah RavuocoW302000 meter[11]07:45.412th
Royal Navy
GBRAbigail MorrowW302000 meter[12]07:53.316th
British Army
GBREmma SymonsW302000 meter[13]07:51.014th
RAF Rowing
GBRStacey DenyerW302000 meter[14]08:04.317th
RAF Indoor Rowing Team
GBRNikki KellyW302000 meter[15]07:35.59th
British Army
GBREmily FrayW302000 meter[17]07:49.113th
Royal Navy Sultan Massive
GBRKimberley JonesW302000 meter[20]did not start
Great Britain
GBRSally LancasterW402000 meter[22]07:09.22nd
Red Line Rowers
GBRCharlotte PiggW402000 meter[23]07:16.23rd
MAD RC
GBRVal CraftW402000 meter[27]07:30.05th
Eddie Fletcher
GBRClaire DrewW402000 meter[28]07:31.86th
Royal Navy
GBRSarah TebbettW402000 meter[30]07:35.19th
Endure Rowing
GBRRebecca LovieW402000 meter[31]did not start
Great Britain
GBRNatalie ColeW402000 meter[32]07:34.78th
M2C
GBRCatherine ShepherdW402000 meter[33]did not start
Mad Dogs and Rowers
GBRGenefer ArcherW402000 meter[34]07:39.410th
Great Britain
GBRHelen RichardsonW402000 meter[35]07:56.212th
Royal Navy
GBRCharmian HeysW402000 meter[38]did not start
Southampton Amateur Rowing Club
GBRJacque MorrowW402000 meter[39]08:31.615th
British Army
GBRHannah O'sullivanW402000 meter[40]08:01.114th
Great Britain
GBRTim RobertsM652000 meter[1]06:57.91st
Great Britain
GBRRichard SteventonM652000 meter[2]07:00.02nd
Sub7
GBRGeorge PerrinM652000 meter[4]07:01.63rd
Great Britain
GBRDoru ProcopiuM652000 meter[5]07:27.65th
Great Britain
GBRJohn HudspithM702000 meter[9]07:45.84th
Great Britain
GBRRoger StainforthM752000 meter[13]07:44.51st
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
GBRBruce SladeM752000 meter[14]08:27.02nd
Fitness Matters Exeter
GBRRichard KelvinM552000 meter[3]06:29.11st
Yamsquad
GBRTony CookM552000 meter[4]06:37.53rd
Port Isaac Rowing Club
GBRMalcolm GriffinM552000 meter[6]06:48.56th
Warwick Boat Club
GBRCallum KennedyM552000 meter[7]did not start
Marlow Rowing Club
GBRPeter ClowesM552000 meter[10]07:07.612th
Royal Air Force
GBREdward EasthamM552000 meter[11]06:49.87th
Gym Mostyn
GBRShaun CallaghanM552000 meter[12]06:58.78th
Steepholme Pirates
GBRWeininger IrwinM552000 meter[13]07:00.99th
Ageless Teenagers
GBRRichard NeallM552000 meter[15]07:18.513th
Coastal Barbarians
GBRSimon HoranM552000 meter[16]07:19.514th
Warwick Boat Club
GBRMark CrumplinM552000 meter[17]07:22.115th
Mayflower Offshore Rowing Club
GBRRupert Ross-MacdonaldM552000 meter[20]did not start
Great Britain
GBRJulian MillarM552000 meter[21]08:07.217th
Great Britain
GBRMark ReptonM602000 meter[25]07:02.94th
Evesham Rowing Club
GBRShaun ClarksonM602000 meter[28]07:22.76th
6 Villages Westergste
GBRPete BerrowM602000 meter[32]07:45.911th
Royal Navy Sultan Massive
GBRMike GaleM602000 meter[36]did not start
Great Britain
GBRTim PerkinsM402000 meter[1]06:15.91st
Fitness matters
GBRChris HeronM402000 meter[2]did not start
Engine Room
GBRKevin BellM402000 meter[4]06:19.22nd
Fitness Matters
GBRBen JagoM402000 meter[5]06:23.43rd
Sub7 IRC
GBRJames WildM402000 meter[6]did not start
RowElite
GBRDavid LayheM402000 meter[7]06:27.04th
Royal Navy Sultan Massive
GBRNeil WincombM402000 meter[9]06:32.86th
Eton Excelsior Rowing Club
GBRArthur LesterM402000 meter[10]06:37.49th
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRRobin StewardM402000 meter[11]06:38.712th
Mayflower Offshore Rowing Club
GBRAlan DenbyM402000 meter[12]06:33.68th
Sub7 IRC
GBRMatt JacksonM402000 meter[13]06:39.013th
Royal Navy
GBRRichard Knell-MooreM402000 meter[14]06:42.314th
Great Britain
GBRRich PurdyM402000 meter[17]did not start
Royal Navy Sultan Massive
GBRAdam CrewM402000 meter[19]06:45.315th
Wolfgangsee RC
GBRPaul CooperM402000 meter[20]06:31.65th
British Army
GBRAlex PickettM402000 meter[22]06:50.117th
Royal Navy
GBRChris MalkinM402000 meter[24]07:12.227th
Great Britain
GBRJonty EyresM402000 meter[25]06:46.516th
Isenhurst
GBRMark VealM402000 meter[26]06:53.420th
Bristol Ariel
GBRJames HolderM402000 meter[27]06:51.618th
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing Club
GBRMark HudsonM402000 meter[28]06:53.019th
GarageAthlete
GBRAndrew HitchM402000 meter[29]did not start
Great Britain
GBRDaniel WorthM402000 meter[30]06:56.922nd
Great Britain
GBRMichael McnelisM402000 meter[31]06:57.723rd
Sub 7
GBRChris BarclayM402000 meter[32]07:14.529th
Fitness Matters
GBRAndrew ShellingM402000 meter[33]07:03.824th
Great Britain
GBRDavid PestellM402000 meter[35]07:06.825th
Marlow
GBRZach VeitchM402000 meter[36]07:19.832nd
Commando Temple
GBRPaul LeeM402000 meter[37]did not start
Marlow Rowing Club
GBROli WhitreM402000 meter[39]07:18.830th
Class of '92
GBRRower 11M402000 meter[41]07:19.431st
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRHannah BeaumontLW302000 meter[3]08:00.13rd
British Army
GBRJustine RestonLW502000 meter[5]07:23.21st
Q Power
GBRSimone BeasantLW502000 meter[6]08:17.92nd
Blackwater CrossFit
GBRSam GarnerLW502000 meter[7]08:38.63rd
Royal Navy Sultan Massive
GBRBenedetta RossiLW502000 meter[8]08:48.64th
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
GBRMandy CalvertLW552000 meter[9]07:54.81st
City of Sheffield Rowing Club
GBRSusan YoungLW552000 meter[10]08:37.72nd
Seal Personal Training
GBRStella GambleLW552000 meter[11]08:56.23rd
Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club
GBRHelen KingLW602000 meter[12]08:15.51st
Great Britain
GBRMartha OwenLW602000 meter[13]08:53.62nd
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
GBRLinda WillsW652000 meter[14]08:31.11st
Greenbank Falmouth RC
GBRCatherine WyseW652000 meter[15]09:25.12nd
Great Britain
GBRMarjorie RoomeW702000 meter[16]08:20.31st
River Teign RC (Teign Scullers)
GBRJordan HislopLM302000 meter[1]06:16.21st
Great Britain
GBRPeter BurrowsLM302000 meter[2]06:30.82nd
Great Britain
GBRCharles CoussensLM302000 meter[3]06:48.65th
British Army
GBRPaul ClarkeLM302000 meter[5]06:38.63rd
Aerolyf
GBROliver BurrowsLM302000 meter[6]06:48.86th
Taunton Rowing Club
GBRCraig MumbyLM302000 meter[7]06:47.54th
British Army
GBRJohn CarsonLM302000 meter[9]07:05.57th
Great Britain
GBRPeter MaddockLM402000 meter[10]06:43.3
Army
GBRPaul PlewmanLM402000 meter[12]06:32.61st
Great Britain
GBRKevin SheppardLM402000 meter[13]06:38.82nd
British Army
GBRJem BersinLM402000 meter[15]06:46.74th
British Army
GBRCharlie SimpsonLM402000 meter[20]06:55.37th
Oxford Brookes
GBRChris ClementsLM402000 meter[25]07:54.5
Great Britain
GBROwen EvansLM402000 meter[26]did not start
Great Britain
GBRDan ConnorLM502000 meter[4]06:52.03rd
Royal Navy
GBRRoo TaylorLM502000 meter[7]07:21.58th
Castle Dore
GBRChris NewberryLM502000 meter[8]07:21.17th
Free Spirits
GBRTony NashLM502000 meter[10]07:20.36th
Casa Bianca
GBRNick WinterhalderLM502000 meter[11]07:38.79th
Great Britain
GBRSean SinclairLM552000 meter[12]06:57.72nd
Hollowell Scullers
GBRChris DemarcoLM552000 meter[14]06:57.51st
Core Collective
GBRStephen MatthewsLM552000 meter[15]07:15.13rd
Curlew RC
GBRTony WalkLM552000 meter[17]07:31.06th
RES
GBRMartin MayLM552000 meter[18]08:11.87th
Malvern Joggers
GBRMark BransonLM602000 meter[19]07:05.42nd
Royal Navy Sultan Massive
GBRDavid JubbLM602000 meter[21]07:10.53rd
Diamonds
GBRNick WrightLM602000 meter[26]did not start
Great Britain
GBRJulian KennedyLM652000 meter[28]07:53.72nd
The Diamonds
GBRDave KirbyLM702000 meter[34]07:52.13rd
Southsea Rowing Club
GBRJohn HelliwellLM752000 meter[35]did not start
Doncaster Rowing Club
GBRJeffrey WatlingLM752000 meter[36]07:50.21st
Southsea
GBRVic HeaneyLM802000 meter[38]did not start
YMCA Lytham
GBRGeoff HardyLM802000 meter[39]09:48.52nd
Great Britain
GBRAlan BellLM952000 meter[40]13:26.71st
Salcombe Estuary Rowing Club
GBRDan McgeachanYr7 B2 minutes[1]407m11th
Great Britain
GBRThomas MannYr7 B2 minutes[2]507m5th
Great Britain
GBRJamal RussellYr7 B2 minutes[3]472m6th
Great Britain
GBREdward DowningYr7 B2 minutes[4]467m7th
Great Britain
GBRBen ChownYr7 B2 minutes[5]563m1st
Northampton School for Boys
GBRJamie WatsonYr7 B2 minutes[6]461m8th
Great Britain
GBRTomasz FilipowskiYr7 B2 minutes[7]458m9th
The Langley Academy
GBROliver PorterYr7 B2 minutes[8]did not start
The Langley Academy
GBRTommy PitwellYr7 B2 minutes[9]542m3rd
Great Britain
GBRMichael GrahamYr7 B2 minutes[11]562m2nd
Northampton School for Boys
GBRShaurya GangboirYr7 B2 minutes[12]442m10th
The Langley Academy
GBRIsabelle BoundsYr7 G2 minutes[13]422m9th
Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club
GBRErin FordYr7 G2 minutes[14]459m4th
Great Britain
GBRHolly HetheringtonYr7 G2 minutes[17]427m8th
Great Britain
GBRKendra MgbokwereYr7 G2 minutes[18]506m1st
Great Britain
GBRAdel TimurkanYr7 G2 minutes[19]415m12th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBROlivia KatzourakiYr7 G2 minutes[20]420m10th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRFreya LynchYr7 G2 minutes[21]447m5th
Great Britain
GBRInes LopezYr7 G2 minutes[22]416m11th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRLorella FyfeYr7 G2 minutes[23]442m6th
Great Britain
GBRSofia Mills-MiguelYr7 G2 minutes[24]463m3rd
Great Britain
GBRJimena Alvarez SotoYr7 G2 minutes[25]395m13th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRHelen BridgmanW2000 meter[3]07:13.82nd
British Army
GBRJessica DobsonW2000 meter[4]07:26.46th
Great Britain
GBRRachel AldridgeW2000 meter[5]07:23.95th
Royal Navy
GBRLouisa MaxwellW2000 meter[6]07:21.84th
British Army
GBRCeri AbbitW2000 meter[7]07:48.58th
British Army
GBRMollie DarwinW2000 meter[9]08:03.310th
British Army
GBREmma SimpsonW2000 meter[10]did not start
British Army
GBRFleur HowcroftW2000 meter[11]08:15.411th
Christchurch Rowing Club
GBRJennifer JonesW2000 meter[12]did not start
Great Britain
GBREve TurleyW2000 meter[13]did not start
Marlow
GBRMadeleine WheelerW2000 meter[14]07:59.69th
Marlow Rowing Club
GBRLaura FranekW2000 meter[15]08:22.512th
Marlow Rowing Club
GBRCatherine GerrardW2000 meter[16]08:28.713th
Royal Chester Rowing Club
GBRGeorgina BrayshawW2000 meter[17]06:37.61st
GB Rowing Team
GBRNatalie QuinnYr 9 G4 minutes[1]899m12th
Great Marlow School
GBRChloe WilsonYr 9 G4 minutes[2]804m15th
Great Marlow School
GBRTilly FarrarYr 9 G4 minutes[3]979m6th
Guildford High School
GBRConnie HitchYr 9 G4 minutes[4]did not start
Great Britain
GBRHannah Al-KarmiYr 9 G4 minutes[5]1037m3rd
Nottingham Union Rowing Club
GBRFarah FergussonYr 9 G4 minutes[6]889m13th
Guildford High School
GBRAmy ClarkeYr 9 G4 minutes[7]did not start
Great Britain
GBRElise WattersYr 9 G4 minutes[8]964m8th
Guildford High School
GBRMegan BrixeyYr 9 G4 minutes[9]1009m4th
City of Bristol rowing Club
GBRAnnunciata IngsYr 9 G4 minutes[10]921m10th
Ardingly Rowing Club
GBRValentina ZorziYr 9 G4 minutes[11]838m14th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRCordelia EvansYr 9 G4 minutes[12]990m5th
City of Bristol Rowing Club
GBRMaria Giulia CostagliolaYr 9 G4 minutes[13]1091m1st
Gloucester Rowing Club
GBRCharlotte ChildsYr 9 G4 minutes[14]967m7th
Northampton Rowing Club
GBRAllegra StanistreetYr 9 G4 minutes[15]696m16th
Guildford High School
GBRElla BradyYr 9 G4 minutes[16]905m11th
City of Bristol Rowing Club
GBRBella McdonaldYr 9 G4 minutes[17]1073m2nd
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBRAashna JainYr 9 G4 minutes[18]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRElise WhyteYr 9 G4 minutes[19]952m9th
Great Marlow School
GBRFreya EnglandYr 9 G4 minutes[20]did not start
LARC
GBRSally RenardW IAR64 minutes[24]1044m2nd
We are Invictus
GBRIsaac WrightYr11 B6 minutes[1]1625m8th
Herne Bay Amateur Rowing Club
GBRJames HornungYr11 B6 minutes[2]1557m9th
Canford School
GBRSasha TomlinsonYr11 B6 minutes[3]did not start
Sasha Tomlinson
GBRJoe CoganYr11 B6 minutes[4]1644m5th
Great Marlow School
GBRJoshua MannYr11 B6 minutes[5]1746m1st
Great Britain
GBRJoel EmpsonYr11 B6 minutes[6]1482m13th
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBRJoshua CottrellYr11 B6 minutes[7]1522m12th
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBRMatthew WardYr11 B6 minutes[8]1712m3rd
Great Britain
GBRMontgomery WoodYr11 B6 minutes[9]1724m2nd
Guildford Rowing Club
GBRScott BattisbyYr11 B6 minutes[10]1557m9th
Canford School
GBRJonathan MartiniYr11 B6 minutes[11]did not start
City of Bristol
GBRSal DunnYr11 B6 minutes[13]1668m4th
Great Marlow School
GBRWill ClaytonYr11 B6 minutes[14]did not start
Great Marlow School
GBRJulian NewellYr11 B6 minutes[15]1456m14th
Canford School
GBRJack HarrisonYr11 B6 minutes[17]1526m11th
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBRJack ClarkYr11 B6 minutes[18]1642m6th
Great Marlow School
GBRLucy MorrisYr11 G6 minutes[1]did not start
Llandaff Rowing Club
GBRJoy WildsmithYr11 G6 minutes[2]1632m1st
Tyne United Rowing Club
GBRMillie HurrellYr11 G6 minutes[3]1565m4th
Isle of Ely
GBREmily DowningYr11 G6 minutes[4]1630m2nd
Great Marlow School
GBRIsabel SpencerYr11 G6 minutes[5]--9th
City of Bristol Rowing Club
GBRAleisha AujlaYr11 G6 minutes[6]did not start
Guildford High School
GBREmma NobleYr11 G6 minutes[7]1551m6th
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club
GBRKate RankinYr11 G6 minutes[8]1455m7th
Wycombe Abbey
GBRInes MathaisYr11 G6 minutes[9]1444m8th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRAbby CouzensYr11 G6 minutes[10]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRAlice DoveyYr11 G6 minutes[11]did not start
Peterborough city rowing club
GBRChristina BaxterYr11 G6 minutes[12]did not start
Great Marlow School
GBRImogen ScottYr11 G6 minutes[13]1559m5th
Lymington rowing club
GBRMiya AmrouniYr11 G6 minutes[14]1618m3rd
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRAlexander EldridgeYr9 B4 minutes[2]1009m11th
Great Marlow School
GBRCameron MckenzieYr9 B4 minutes[3]1075m9th
Northampton School for Boys
GBRBenjamin GracieYr9 B4 minutes[4]1001m12th
City of Bristol Rowing Club
GBRNicholas KirkwoodYr9 B4 minutes[5]did not start
City of Oxford Rowing Club
GBRJames DuttonYr9 B4 minutes[6]1175m1st
Trentham Boat Club
GBRWill ScawnYr9 B4 minutes[7]1109m5th
The Grange School
GBRMario Vasconcellos-BlanchYr9 B4 minutes[8]1116m4th
Northampton School for Boys
GBRLouis SheasbyYr9 B4 minutes[9]1095m7th
Shanklin & Sandown Rowing Club
GBRConnor QuannYr9 B4 minutes[10]988m13th
Great Marlow School
GBRTom BellionYr9 B4 minutes[11]894m17th
Lymington amateur rowing club
GBRTom BryanYr9 B4 minutes[12]1093m8th
Northampton Rowing Club
GBRZac BrockwayYr9 B4 minutes[15]did not start
Tideway Scullers School
GBRIestyn EvansYr9 B4 minutes[17]did not start
Great Britain
GBRAdam FarleyYr9 B4 minutes[18]961m15th
Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club
GBRTom WilliamsYr9 B4 minutes[19]did not start
Lymington
GBRConnor GucumengilYr9 B4 minutes[20]1097m6th
Great Marlow School
GBRCadel LangYr9 B4 minutes[21]did not start
City of Bristol Rowing Club
GBRAlex BellionYr9 B4 minutes[22]did not start
Lymington amateur rowing club
GBRMathias PickettYr9 B4 minutes[23]1073m10th
Great Britain
GBRStuart PadleyM IAR34 minutes[26]862m1st
We Are Invictus
GBRChris AnslowM IAR44 minutes[27]1011m1st
We are Invictus
GBRWarren JonesM IAR64 minutes[30]1118m2nd
We are invictus
GBRRaymond RobinsonM IAR64 minutes[36]1058m6th
We are Invictus
GBREmily WebbYr10 G5 minutes[1]1191m7th
Ardingly Rowing Club
GBRKatie SaundersYr10 G5 minutes[2]did not start
Northampton Rowing Club
GBRLois EllisYr10 G5 minutes[3]1322m1st
City of Bristol Rowing Club
GBRSophie TempleYr10 G5 minutes[4]1214m5th
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBRAmelia WestbrookYr10 G5 minutes[5]1300m2nd
Lincoln Rowing Centre
GBRAmelia FlowersYr10 G5 minutes[6]1103m11th
Guildford High School
GBRAriana FitzgeraldYr10 G5 minutes[7]1121m10th
Guildford High School
GBRJuliette RobertsYr10 G5 minutes[8]552m15th
City of Bristol Rowing Club
GBRLucy MorissYr10 G5 minutes[9]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRTeagan SmithYr10 G5 minutes[11]1249m4th
Northampton Rowing club
GBRCharlotte GreeningYr10 G5 minutes[12]1261m3rd
Great Marlow School
GBRKate WattsYr10 G5 minutes[13]did not start
City of Bristol Rowing Club
GBRAlycia BurgessYr10 G5 minutes[14]1020m14th
Tyne United rowing club
GBRTamara VenterYr10 G5 minutes[16]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRFrancesca PreskettYr10 G5 minutes[17]1214m5th
Guildford High School
GBRSefi OrmstonYr10 G5 minutes[18]1076m13th
Tees Rowing Club
GBRNishkala GaneshananathanYr10 G5 minutes[20]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRSara Lightowler-SalasYr10 G5 minutes[21]1102m12th
Guildford High School
GBRJoshua PerguseyYr8 B3 minutes[1]750m7th
The Langley Academy
GBROswald MartiniYr8 B3 minutes[2]814m3rd
City of Bristol
GBRBen SymonYr8 B3 minutes[3]768m6th
Great Marlow School
GBRBarnaby DoyleYr8 B3 minutes[4]797m4th
Great Britain
GBRAlexander TreanorYr8 B3 minutes[5]778m5th
Tyne United
GBRErnie StevensYr8 B3 minutes[6]823m2nd
Great Marlow School
GBRTom WharfeYr8 B3 minutes[8]708m8th
Great Marlow School
GBROliver Vasconcellos-BlanchYr8 B3 minutes[10]838m1st
Northampton School for Boys
GBRMolly Cartwright-TickleYr8 G3 minutes[11]734m6th
Canford Crocodiles
GBREmily YellolyYr8 G3 minutes[12]629m13th
Great Marlow School
GBRHolly ClubleyYr8 G3 minutes[13]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRCara Berisford-MurrayYr8 G3 minutes[14]759m2nd
Great Britain
GBRCharlotte MansiYr8 G3 minutes[15]648m12th
Guildford High School
GBRMary WallerYr8 G3 minutes[16]746m4th
Nottingham and Union Rowing Club
GBRDarcy AlderYr8 G3 minutes[17]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRGrace CostelloYr8 G3 minutes[20]690m9th
City of Bristol Rowing Club
GBRAmelie JordanYr8 G3 minutes[21]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRErin GregoryYr8 G3 minutes[22]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRLucy PlattYr8 G3 minutes[23]715m7th
Great Marlow School
GBRMiranda EllicockYr8 G3 minutes[25]675m10th
Ardingly Rowing Club
GBRSamiya LiladharYr8 G3 minutes[26]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRLucinda ClearyYr8 G3 minutes[27]658m11th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBREva GusevaYr8 G3 minutes[28]546m14th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRNatasha PendleburyYr8 G3 minutes[29]702m8th
Great Marlow School
GBRBen MitchellM2000 meter[2]06:14.31st
Curlew Rowing Club
GBRGerald ArmstrongM2000 meter[3]did not start
Royal Air Force
GBRChristopher BaileyM2000 meter[4]06:15.32nd
Great Britain
GBRFelix HemstedM2000 meter[5]06:38.35th
Curlew Rowing Club
GBRThomas McbrideM2000 meter[6]06:30.63rd
British Army
GBRNick HorsthuisM2000 meter[7]06:52.28th
Great Britain
GBRTimothy SwallowM2000 meter[8]06:52.89th
Ardingly Rowing Club
GBRJack BiggsM2000 meter[9]06:55.710th
British Army
GBRJames KennedyM2000 meter[11]06:55.710th
Great Britain
GBRRower 13M2000 meter[12]06:35.14th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRRower 15M2000 meter[13]06:46.77th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRRower 14M2000 meter[14]07:02.212th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRJohn TaylorM2000 meter[16]07:48.214th
Mackenzie Ebert
GBRDaniel JonesLM2000 meter[18]06:14.72nd
Leeds RC
GBRRobert LeonardLM2000 meter[19]06:17.53rd
London Rowing Club
GBRMatthew BowlesLM2000 meter[21]06:27.44th
Leicester Rowing Club
GBRDaniel SatchLM2000 meter[23]07:05.47th
British Army
GBRMarcus ShawLM2000 meter[24]did not start
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club
GBRJonny WignallLM2000 meter[25]07:25.78th
Team Boar
GBRJade LallyW1 minute[1]355m1st
Great Britain
GBRRachel AldridgeW1 minute[3]330m3rd
Royal Navy
GBRNicola SinclairW1 minute[4]311m4th
Great Britain
GBRJoanne BlundellW1 minute[21]310m5th
Club d'Aviron en Mer de Barneville-Carteret
GBRJenny LivyW1 minute[22]234m8th
Great Britain
GBRCatherine GerrardW1 minute[23]263m7th
Royal Chester Rowing Club
GBROlga MazurukLW1 minute[27]290m3rd
RAF Indoor Rowing Team
GBRRower 7M1 minute[29]342m13th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRRower 3M1 minute[30]343m12th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRRower 4M1 minute[31]347m11th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRRower 8M1 minute[32]337m14th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRZayaan AdilYr10 B5 minutes[1]1377m10th
The Langley Academy
GBRSam TerretYr10 B5 minutes[2]1353m14th
Great Marlow School
GBRCharlie WatterstonYr10 B5 minutes[3]1378m9th
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBRJacob LenYr10 B5 minutes[4]1427m4th
Henley Rowing Club
GBRIssac ChinneckYr10 B5 minutes[6]did not start
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBREdwin Van LopikYr10 B5 minutes[7]1306m16th
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBRJim GleedYr10 B5 minutes[8]1525m1st
Newark Rowing Club
GBRLeo ChapmanYr10 B5 minutes[9]1418m6th
Great Marlow School
GBRDominic WaltersYr10 B5 minutes[10]1244m20th
Tyne United Rowing Club
GBRKai WinterYr10 B5 minutes[11]1228m21st
Great Britain
GBRGeorge BalfourYr10 B5 minutes[13]1345m15th
LARC Lymington
GBRSol Chamberlain-HydeYr10 B5 minutes[14]1367m12th
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
GBRCameron MurphyYr10 B5 minutes[15]1372m11th
Tees Rowing Club
GBREthan HuntYr10 B5 minutes[16]1401m7th
Great Marlow School
GBRAlexander LiddleYr10 B5 minutes[17]1083m23rd
TURC
GBRRafael QuinnYr10 B5 minutes[19]1383m8th
Great Marlow School
GBRWilliam ThurstonYr10 B5 minutes[20]1461m3rd
Ardingly College Rowing Club
GBRIzaac ButchersYr10 B5 minutes[21]did not start
Lymington Rowing Club
GBROliver BrewYr10 B5 minutes[23]did not start
Plymouth Amateur Rowing Club
GBRJacob PenkethYr10 B5 minutes[24]1222m22nd
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBRLucas GrayYr10 B5 minutes[25]1364m13th
Great Marlow School
GBRGeorge CoatesYr10 B5 minutes[26]did not start
Monmouth Rowing Club
GBRPatrick MccabeYr10 B5 minutes[27]1246m19th
Lymington
GBRTom BluntYr10 B5 minutes[28]1259m18th
Herne Bay
GBREllie DashSF G2000 meter[1]07:14.41st
Greenback Falmouth Rowing Club
GBRBuzz BornemanSF G2000 meter[2]07:48.14th
Canford School
GBRNeena KangSF G2000 meter[3]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRBeatrice HughesSF G2000 meter[4]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRLucy BrownSF G2000 meter[5]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRAgnes BrookeSF G2000 meter[6]08:01.66th
Canford School
GBRJess ChaffeSF G2000 meter[7]did not start
Guildford High School
GBRJess WestSF G2000 meter[8]08:03.78th
Canford School
GBRMartha Warrren-BarrattSF G2000 meter[9]08:14.010th
Canford School
GBRIndia HerringtonSF G2000 meter[10]08:00.95th
Canford School
GBRJo WaySF G2000 meter[11]did not start
Canford School
GBRPhoebe FoxleySF G2000 meter[12]did not start
Canford School
GBRHester MugfordSF G2000 meter[13]did not start
Canford School
GBRLweji PadreSF G2000 meter[14]08:31.213th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRBoo WattsSF G2000 meter[15]08:03.67th
City of Bristol Rowing Club
GBRJip MeijerSF G2000 meter[16]08:26.312th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRDanielle GroveSF G2000 meter[17]09:18.815th
TURC
GBRJamie FeliksSF G2000 meter[18]did not start
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBREmily BernhemSF G2000 meter[20]07:31.63rd
LVRC
GBREliana CovellSF G2000 meter[21]08:06.79th
Canford School
GBRDevonne PiccaverSF G2000 meter[22]07:24.52nd
Peterborough City Rowing Club
GBRAlexandra TaylorSF G2000 meter[23]08:23.211th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRLily GraySF G IAR52000 meter[24]did not start
Guildford Rowing Club
GBRRosanna Crabb-LaheiW U232000 meter[25]06:59.51st
British Army
GBRHarriet Drake-LeeW U232000 meter[26]07:04.52nd
Peterborough City Rowing Club
GBREllie CookeW U232000 meter[28]did not start
Peterborough rowing club
GBRMartha PawsonW U232000 meter[29]08:04.33rd
University of Sussex
GBRJessica PenningtonLW U232000 meter[31]08:34.02nd
Great Britain
GBRBarney EvansSF B2000 meter[1]06:36.04th
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club
GBRHenry BarhamSF B2000 meter[2]did not start
Canford School
GBRCharlie ShepherdSF B2000 meter[3]07:01.27th
Canford School
GBRArchie GardinerSF B2000 meter[4]did not start
Canford School
GBROllie StuartSF B2000 meter[5]07:29.510th
Canford School
GBRBen ShawSF B2000 meter[6]07:33.311th
Canford School
GBRWilliam MaySF B2000 meter[7]06:36.45th
Ardingly College Rowing Club
GBRHenry NicholsonSF B2000 meter[9]07:52.213th
Worcester Rowing Club
GBRJames BeaumontSF B2000 meter[11]07:10.79th
Northampton RC
GBRWill BeaumontSF B2000 meter[13]07:41.112th
Northampton RC
GBRLucas BowesSF B2000 meter[14]06:30.42nd
Newark Rowing Club
GBRBenjy BishopSF B2000 meter[15]07:03.58th
Canford School
GBRMatthew HandSF B2000 meter[16]06:37.26th
Great Britain
GBROliver DominiqueM U232000 meter[17]did not start
Nottingham Rowing Club
GBRElliot AvisM U232000 meter[19]did not start
University of Sussex
GBRJago BayleyM U232000 meter[21]06:53.22nd
University of Sussex
GBROscar Bowen-HillLM U232000 meter[23]06:55.11st
University of Sussex
GBRRower 2M1 minute[3]366m6th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRRower 1M1 minute[4]388m2nd
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRRower 6M1 minute[6]365m7th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRRower 5M1 minute[7]378m4th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRRhys KirkM1 minute[8]did not start
RowElite
GBRLuke ChalcraftM1 minute[9]380m3rd
Great Britain
GBRDave WilliamsM1 minute[10]did not start
RowElite
GBRShaun CallaghanM1 minute[13]337m14th
Steepholme Pirates
GBRTristan FowlerM1 minute[15]351m10th
Great Britain
GBRJames ShortLM1 minute[19]did not start
Great Britain
GBRJohnny LukLM1 minute[22]338m5th
Bear on Boat
GBRJulian KennedyLM1 minute[24]324m6th
The Diamonds
GBRBen PritchardM PR12000 meter[1]07:25.41st
GB Rowing Team Paralympic Programme
GBRCallum RussellM PR12000 meter[2]08:01.32nd
Agecroft
GBRXander Van Der PollM PR12000 meter[3]did not start
Great Britain
GBRRachel MorrisW PR12000 meter[4]did not start
Guildford GRC
GBRMari Durward-AkhurstW PR12000 meter[5]09:57.2
Marlow Rowing Club
GBREllen FieldW PR12000 meter[7]10:38.51st
Paralympic Development Squad
GBREd FullerM PR32000 meter[8]did not start
Molesey Boat Club
GBRRobert TeagueM PR32000 meter[10]did not start
Molesey BC
GBRBen MarsdenM PR32000 meter[11]08:04.21st
Marlow Rowing Club
GBRAlice MasonW PR32000 meter[12]07:13.71st
Pcrc
GBRAnnie CaddickW PR32000 meter[13]07:28.02nd
Molesey
GBRLucy HoltW PR32000 meter[14]08:01.75th
Great Britain
GBRFrankie AllenW PR32000 meter[16]07:39.63rd
OBUBC
GBRRebekah KnightW PR32000 meter[18]08:20.86th
Penarth Rowing Club
GBRMark RobersonM50500 meter[1]did not start
Mad indoor rowing team
GBRRower 12M50500 meter[8]01:30.88th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRJon ColeM50500 meter[9]01:30.57th
Curlew Rowing Club
GBRAnthony WalpoleM50500 meter[10]01:30.88th
Fitness Matters
GBRDavid FordM50500 meter[12]01:37.310th
Great Britain
GBREd TilleyM50500 meter[13]did not start
Great Britain
GBRKeith Ike AbadomM55500 meter[19]01:23.32nd
@fiftylivingstrong
GBRRichard KelvinM55500 meter[20]01:24.53rd
Yamsquad
GBRShaun CallaghanM55500 meter[25]01:32.16th
Steepholme Pirates
GBRPeter ClowesM55500 meter[26]did not start
Royal Air Force
GBRSimon DuckworthM60500 meter[31]01:27.42nd
Great Britain
GBRJohan DenekampM60500 meter[32]did not start
Sub 7
GBRMark ReptonM60500 meter[33]01:29.94th
Evesham Rowing Club
GBRRay McavoyM60500 meter[35]01:31.65th
NMAC
GBRNick CowanM60500 meter[36]01:29.13rd
Great Britain
GBRGordon JackM60500 meter[39]01:37.79th
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRNikki KellyW30500 meter[3]01:38.51st
British Army
GBRLeah RavuocoW30500 meter[4]01:40.83rd
Royal Navy
GBRSteph RussellW30500 meter[5]01:39.92nd
Great Britain
GBRAdelle TudorW30500 meter[6]01:42.35th
British Army
GBREmma SymonsW30500 meter[8]did not start
RAF Rowing
GBRAbigail MorrowW30500 meter[10]did not start
British Army
GBREllie BerryW30500 meter[11]01:54.37th
Fishguard and Goodwick Ladies
GBRSally LancasterW40500 meter[13]01:36.63rd
Red Line Rowers
GBRCatherine ShepherdW40500 meter[15]did not start
Mad Dogs and Rowers
GBRJacque MorrowW40500 meter[19]01:51.910th
British Army
GBRHannah O'sullivanW40500 meter[24]01:47.65th
Great Britain
GBRHannah BeaumontLW30500 meter[30]01:47.45th
British Army
GBRSamantha AyersLW50500 meter[36]01:46.21st
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBRAndrea DixonLW50500 meter[37]01:47.12nd
Seal Personal Training
GBRSimone BeasantLW50500 meter[38]did not start
Blackwater CrossFit
GBRMarcia WhiteLW50500 meter[39]02:13.63rd
Great Britain
GBREleanor InglisW50500 meter[3]01:48.33rd
Castle Semple Rowing Club
GBRFiona WalbridgeW55500 meter[7]did not start
Southampton ARC
GBRJoanne BlundellW55500 meter[8]01:40.91st
Club d'Aviron en Mer de Barneville-Carteret
GBRClaire WellsW55500 meter[9]did not start
Broxbourne
GBRCathy AlmondW60500 meter[10]01:54.63rd
Greenbank Falmouth RC / Twickenham RC
GBRKaren HeggartyW60500 meter[11]01:50.92nd
Gladiator Training
GBRMartha OwenLW60500 meter[14]02:01.41st
Fishguard and Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
GBRLinda WillsW65500 meter[15]01:55.11st
Greenbank Falmouth RC
GBRCatherine WyseW65500 meter[16]02:03.82nd
Great Britain
GBRMarjorie RoomeW70500 meter[17]01:55.01st
River Teign RC (Teign Scullers)
GBRJenny LivyW70500 meter[18]02:20.42nd
Great Britain
GBRPoppy SpenceYr10 G500 meter[22]01:48.63rd
Great Britain
GBRSophie WharfeYr10 G500 meter[23]01:48.31st
Great Britain
GBRAbi ForgenieYr10 G500 meter[24]01:58.59th
Great Britain
GBRCharlotte GreeningYr10 G500 meter[25]01:51.04th
Great Britain
GBRImogen HolderYr10 G500 meter[26]did not start
Great Britain
GBRKate QuaglieriYr10 G500 meter[27]02:06.113th
Ardingly Rowing Club
GBRKatie SaundersYr10 G500 meter[29]did not start
Northampton Rowing Club
GBREmily WebbYr10 G500 meter[30]01:55.66th
Ardingly Rowing Club
GBREloise ModeYr10 G500 meter[31]01:56.47th
Ardingly College Boat Club
GBRJessica RhodesYr10 G500 meter[32]02:04.911th
Great Britain
GBRCharlotte PopeYr10 G500 meter[33]--
Ardingly College Boat Club
GBRSefi OrmstonYr10 G500 meter[35]02:03.810th
Tees Rowing Club
GBRSophie TempleYr10 G500 meter[36]01:55.15th
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBRTeagan SmithYr10 G500 meter[37]01:48.42nd
Northampton Rowing club
GBRStuart ElvinM30500 meter[1]01:18.92nd
British Army
GBRRower 9M30500 meter[3]01:20.25th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRChristopher BaileyM30500 meter[5]01:19.74th
Great Britain
GBRSamuel NewtonM30500 meter[8]01:21.96th
British Army
GBRBenjamin RogersM30500 meter[9]did not start
River City Rowing Club
GBRJosh BergM30500 meter[10]01:25.913th
Royal Navy
GBRDave WilliamsM30500 meter[12]did not start
RowElite
GBRRower 10M30500 meter[14]01:28.217th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRMichael HawkinsM30500 meter[15]01:26.915th
Royal Navy
GBRTristan FowlerM30500 meter[18]01:30.119th
Great Britain
GBRBen CharltonM30500 meter[19]01:27.616th
British Army
GBRCharles DobsonM30500 meter[22]01:39.020th
City of Sunderland
GBRJames PerrottM30500 meter[23]01:23.18th
Great Britain
GBRCraig MumbyLM30500 meter[25]01:29.53rd
British Army
GBRCharles CoussensLM30500 meter[26]--
British Army
GBRJohnny LukLM30500 meter[27]01:35.55th
Bear on Boat
GBRPaul ClarkeLM30500 meter[28]01:28.12nd
Aerolyf
GBRPaul MorrisLM50500 meter[30]01:30.11st
PureGym
GBRRoo TaylorLM50500 meter[32]01:34.03rd
Castle Dore
GBRTony WalkLM55500 meter[36]01:40.74th
RES
GBRPaul WatersLM30500 meter[37]01:40.76th
Malta University Rowing Club
GBRMatthew BaleLM40500 meter[1]01:28.64th
Great Britain
GBRJames ShortLM40500 meter[2]01:27.72nd
Great Britain
GBRKevin SheppardLM40500 meter[5]01:30.36th
British Army
GBRPeter MaddockLM40500 meter[6]did not start
Army
GBRTony FountainLM40500 meter[7]01:29.65th
Great Britain
GBRJem BersinLM40500 meter[8]01:28.03rd
British Army
GBRRoger StainforthM75500 meter[13]01:42.11st
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
GBRAdrian PetersM75500 meter[14]did not start
Hockley Gym
GBRDerek VaughanLM75500 meter[17]01:46.71st
Great Britain
GBRIan BardrickLM75500 meter[19]02:01.03rd
Peterborough City RC
GBRJames DuttonYr9 B500 meter[20]01:33.91st
Trentham Boat Club
GBRZac BrockwayYr9 B500 meter[22]did not start
Tideway Scullers School
GBRJacob MannYr9 B500 meter[23]01:47.22nd
Great Britain
GBRAndrew LarssonYr9 B500 meter[24]01:54.06th
Ardingly College Boat Club
GBRNicholas KirkwoodYr9 B500 meter[25]did not start
City of Oxford Rowing Club
GBRVishwa MahimairajYr9 B500 meter[26]02:00.010th
Ardingly Rowing Club
GBRGus HusseyYr9 B500 meter[27]01:48.23rd
Ardingly College Boat Club
GBRJosh MartinYr9 B500 meter[28]01:56.18th
Ardingly College Boat Club
GBRMax AndersonYr9 B500 meter[29]01:55.97th
Ardingly College Boat Club
GBRIestyn EvansYr9 B500 meter[30]did not start
Great Britain
GBRTom GrabhamYr9 B500 meter[31]01:53.95th
Ardingly College Boat Club
GBRThomas Dunstan LeeYr9 B500 meter[32]01:53.44th
Ardingly College Boat Club
GBRGeorge BluntYr9 B500 meter[33]01:57.19th
Herne Bay
GBRWill ScawnYr9 B500 meter[34]did not start
The Grange School
GBRGrace CostelloYr 8 G500 meter[35]02:11.16th
City of Bristol Rowing Club
GBRCara Berisford-MurrayYr 8 G500 meter[36]01:53.41st
Great Britain
GBRMiranda EllicockYr 8 G500 meter[38]did not start
Ardingly Rowing Club
GBRMary WallerYr 8 G500 meter[39]01:56.53rd
Nottingham and Union Rowing Club
GBRMolly Cartwright-TickleYr 8 G500 meter[41]02:01.24th
Canford Crocodiles
GBRLucinda ClearyYr 8 G500 meter[42]02:05.85th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBREva GusevaYr 8 G500 meter[43]02:46.87th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRMatthew WestM40500 meter[1]01:17.91st
Sub7 IRC
GBRLlewelyn HynesM40500 meter[3]01:21.02nd
Spitfire BC / Sub7 IRC
GBROliver OrmistonM40500 meter[6]did not start
British Army
GBRRhys KirkM40500 meter[7]did not start
RowElite
GBRAndrew MarlandM40500 meter[9]01:26.35th
Great Britain
GBRCarl Berisford-MurrayM40500 meter[10]01:28.0
Great Britain
GBRRower 11M40500 meter[11]01:30.47th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRRoss JohnsonM40500 meter[13]did not start
Great Britain
GBRAndrew HitchM40500 meter[15]01:31.78th
Great Britain
GBRMark VealM40500 meter[16]01:35.010th
Bristol Ariel
GBRArthur LesterM40500 meter[18]01:30.26th
Lakeland Rowing Club
GBROli WhitreM40500 meter[19]01:34.19th
Class of '92
GBRPeter GroucuttM40500 meter[20]did not start
Primitive
GBRNathan BlakemoreM40500 meter[21]did not start
King’s School Worcester
GBRDavid JubbLM60500 meter[22]01:34.71st
Diamonds
GBRDerrick TowellLM60500 meter[23]01:36.42nd
SEAL PT INDORR ROWING TEAM
GBRRichard SteventonM65500 meter[26]01:32.12nd
Sub7
GBRDave ButlerM65500 meter[29]01:36.24th
Great Britain
GBRJulian KennedyLM65500 meter[32]01:39.32nd
The Diamonds
GBRMike PriceLM70500 meter[35]01:46.52nd
Hereford Rowing Club
GBRVic HeaneyLM80500 meter[39]did not start
YMCA Lytham
GBRMichael GrahamYr7 B500 meter[1]01:46.11st
Northampton School for Boys
GBRBen ChownYr7 B500 meter[2]01:47.32nd
Northampton School for Boys
GBRShaurya GangboirYr7 B500 meter[3]02:10.54th
The Langley Academy
GBRTomasz FilipowskiYr7 B500 meter[4]02:01.53rd
The Langley Academy
GBROliver PorterYr7 B500 meter[5]did not start
The Langley Academy
GBRGilby OrmistonYr7 B500 meter[6]did not start
Great Britain
GBRNaomi LloydSF G500 meter[8]did not start
Northampton Rowing Club
GBRAlexandra TaylorSF G500 meter[9]01:56.48th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBREmily MaycockSF G500 meter[10]01:43.22nd
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club
GBRKatie HindsonSF G500 meter[11]01:46.03rd
Northampton School for Boys
GBRLweji PadreSF G500 meter[12]01:48.54th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRJip MeijerSF G500 meter[13]01:54.56th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRJamie FeliksSF G500 meter[14]did not start
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRCerys ShrewsburySF G500 meter[16]01:54.67th
Northampton School for Boys
GBRChloe GillettSF G500 meter[18]02:06.910th
Northampton School for Boys
GBRLucas BowesSF B500 meter[20]did not start
Newark Rowing Club
GBREdward BakerSF B500 meter[21]01:21.31st
Northampton School for Boys
GBRJosh ManzSF B500 meter[22]01:23.32nd
Northampton School for Boys
GBRBen EvansSF B500 meter[23]01:25.93rd
Northampton School for Boys
GBRTom WilesSF B500 meter[25]did not start
Great Britain
GBRJames RobsonSF B500 meter[26]01:25.93rd
Great Britain
GBRMatteo AvelloSF B500 meter[27]01:30.65th
The Langley Academy
GBRSantiago Reyes-GarciaSF B500 meter[28]01:38.46th
Hurstpierpoint College
GBRDaniel BlackstockSF B500 meter[30]01:40.77th
Ardingly Rowing Club
GBRStuart PadleyM IAR31 minute[2]255m1st
We Are Invictus
GBRChris AnslowM IAR41 minute[3]318m1st
We are Invictus
GBRWarren JonesM IAR61 minute[5]333m2nd
We are invictus
GBRRaymond RobinsonM IAR61 minute[12]299m4th
We are Invictus
GBRSally RenardW IAR61 minute[15]281m2nd
We are Invictus
GBRKendra MgbokwereYr7 G500 meter[2]02:01.21st
Great Britain
GBROlivia KatzourakiYr7 G500 meter[3]02:24.63rd
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRJimena Alvarez SotoYr7 G500 meter[4]did not start
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRAdel TimurkanYr7 G500 meter[5]02:22.42nd
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRInes LopezYr7 G500 meter[6]02:32.94th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBROliver Vasconcellos-BlanchYr8 B500 meter[7]01:42.11st
Northampton School for Boys
GBRBarnaby DoyleYr8 B500 meter[8]01:48.12nd
Great Britain
GBRJoshua PerguseyYr8 B500 meter[9]01:56.93rd
The Langley Academy
GBRJoshua MannYr11 B500 meter[1]01:29.41st
Great Britain
GBRWilliam ExleyYr11 B500 meter[2]did not start
Great Britain
GBRMontgomery WoodYr11 B500 meter[3]01:31.42nd
Guildford Rowing Club
GBRIsaac WrightYr11 B500 meter[4]01:39.74th
Herne Bay Amateur Rowing Club
GBRNoah WebbYr11 B500 meter[6]01:38.23rd
Ardingly Rowing Club
GBRJack HarrisonYr11 B500 meter[7]01:40.35th
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBRMiya AmrouniYr11 G500 meter[8]01:40.31st
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRMillie HurrellYr11 G500 meter[9]01:43.13rd
Isle of Ely
GBROlivia FyfeYr11 G500 meter[10]01:47.55th
Great Britain
GBRPeyton NugentYr11 G500 meter[11]01:40.52nd
Great Britain
GBREmma NobleYr11 G500 meter[13]01:44.54th
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club
GBRInes MathaisYr11 G500 meter[14]01:52.28th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRKate RankinYr11 G500 meter[15]01:51.27th
Wycombe Abbey
GBRWiktoria OdrazilYr11 G500 meter[16]02:00.79th
The Langley Academy
GBRRuby AnnisonYr11 G500 meter[17]did not start
The Langley Academy
GBRMaria Giulia CostagliolaYr 9 G500 meter[18]01:43.01st
Gloucester Rowing Club
GBRAmy ClarkeYr 9 G500 meter[19]did not start
Great Britain
GBRConnie HitchYr 9 G500 meter[20]02:07.85th
Great Britain
GBRHannah Al-KarmiYr 9 G500 meter[21]01:46.83rd
Nottingham Union Rowing Club
GBRBella McdonaldYr 9 G500 meter[22]01:43.32nd
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBRAnnunciata IngsYr 9 G500 meter[23]02:02.44th
Ardingly Rowing Club
GBRValentina ZorziYr 9 G500 meter[24]02:16.16th
Queen's Gate Rowing Club
GBRJacob LenYr10 B500 meter[1]01:31.54th
Henley Rowing Club
GBRJim GleedYr10 B500 meter[2]01:30.72nd
Newark Rowing Club
GBRCameron MurphyYr10 B500 meter[4]did not start
Tees Rowing Club
GBRZayaan AdilYr10 B500 meter[6]01:33.95th
The Langley Academy
GBREdwin Van LopikYr10 B500 meter[8]01:47.18th
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBRCharlie WatterstonYr10 B500 meter[9]01:36.76th
Bradford Amateur Rowing Club
GBRKai WinterYr10 B500 meter[10]did not start
Great Britain
GBROscar MandelYr10 B500 meter[11]--
Ardingly College Boat Club
GBRWill ThurstonYr10 B500 meter[12]01:31.13rd
Ardingly College Boat Club
GBRTom MartinYr10 B500 meter[13]01:54.212th
Ardingly Rowing Club
GBRBertie SheldonYr10 B500 meter[14]01:48.09th
Ardingly College Boat Club
GBRCharlie WhitmoreYr10 B500 meter[15]01:50.411th
Ardingly College Boat Club
GBRDominic WaltersYr10 B500 meter[16]01:48.910th
Tyne United Rowing Club
GBRStacey DenyerW IAR6500 meter[17]01:46.51st
RAF Indoor Rowing Team
GBRRachel MorrisW PR1500 meter[22]did not start
Guildford GRC
GBRDiane PhamLW500 meter[2]02:15.22nd
Bear on Boat
GBRRosanna Crabb-LaheiW U23500 meter[5]did not start
British Army
GBRAoife ParrW U23500 meter[7]did not start
Great Britain
GBRRachel AldridgeW500 meter[10]01:35.71st
Royal Navy
GBRHelen BridgmanW500 meter[12]01:37.42nd
British Army
GBRLouisa MaxwellW500 meter[13]01:40.04th
British Army
GBRCeri AbbitW500 meter[14]01:47.48th
British Army
GBREmma SimpsonW500 meter[15]did not start
British Army
GBRSarah BurrowW500 meter[17]did not start
Great Britain
GBRCatherine GerrardW500 meter[18]01:57.49th
Royal Chester Rowing Club
GBRRower 14M500 meter[4]01:25.58th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRRower 13M500 meter[5]01:24.77th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRGerald ArmstrongM500 meter[6]01:23.15th
Royal Air Force
GBRRower 15M500 meter[7]01:28.110th
Stocken Rowing Club
GBRThomas McbrideM500 meter[9]01:24.56th
British Army
GBRFelix HemstedM500 meter[10]01:29.311th
Curlew Rowing Club
GBRJack BiggsM500 meter[11]01:31.412th
British Army
GBRJaylan Waters-SmithLM U23500 meter[12]01:57.51st
Malta University Rowing Club
GBRDaniel SatchLM500 meter[14]01:26.81st
British Army
GBRMatthew BowlesLM500 meter[15]01:29.03rd
Leicester Rowing Club
GBRMatt LucasM U23500 meter[20]did not start
Great Britain
GBRBen WarnerM U23500 meter[21]01:38.52nd
Great Britain
GBROscar CainM U23500 meter[22]01:39.53rd
University of Sussex
GBRArthur TrusloveM500 meter[23]01:21.43rd
Great Britain