Sat, 10:30 - Race 7 - M40 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRTim Perkins01:33.2(1)03:07.3(2)04:41.6(1)06:15.9(1)
Fitness matters 01:33.201:34.101:34.301:34.432.0 spm
2.GBRKevin Bell01:34.6(5)03:09.6(3)04:44.2(2)06:19.2(2)+3.3
Fitness Matters 01:34.601:35.001:34.601:35.032.3 spm
3.GBRBen Jago01:34.5(4)03:09.6(3)04:45.1(3)06:23.4(3)+7.5
Sub7 IRC 01:34.501:35.101:35.501:38.229.8 spm
4.GBRDavid Layhe01:35.8(8)03:12.8(6)04:50.2(5)06:27.0(4)+11.1
Royal Navy Sultan Massive 01:35.801:37.001:37.401:36.935.0 spm
5.GBRPaul Cooper01:39.1(15)03:17.5(11)04:54.7(6)06:31.6(5)+15.7
British Army 01:39.101:38.401:37.201:37.031.5 spm
6.GBRNeil Wincomb01:34.8(6)03:11.0(5)04:50.0(4)06:32.8(6)+16.9
Eton Excelsior Rowing Club 01:34.801:36.201:39.001:42.731.5 spm
7.AUSTynan Scope01:38.6(14)03:17.1(9)04:55.8(7)06:33.1(7)+17.2
Australia 01:38.601:38.501:38.701:37.333.0 spm
8.GBRAlan Denby01:35.6(7)03:15.9(8)04:56.2(8)06:33.6(8)+17.7
Sub7 IRC 01:35.601:40.301:40.301:37.420.8 spm
9.GBRArthur Lester01:34.1(2)03:15.8(7)04:59.6(12)06:37.4(9)+21.5
Lakeland Rowing Club 01:34.101:41.701:43.801:37.834.0 spm
10.NEDTako Lootsma01:39.3(16)03:19.4(13)04:59.4(11)06:37.5(10)+21.6
Fitness Matters IRC 01:39.301:40.101:40.001:38.231.0 spm
11.Alex Scott01:38.1(12)03:17.3(10)04:57.0(9)06:38.2(11)+22.3
England 01:38.101:39.201:39.701:41.230.5 spm
12.GBRRobin Steward01:37.7(10)03:18.2(12)04:58.5(10)06:38.7(12)+22.8
Mayflower Offshore Rowing Club 01:37.701:40.501:40.301:40.228.0 spm
13.GBRMatt Jackson01:40.2(18)03:21.5(15)05:02.2(14)06:39.0(13)+23.1
Royal Navy 01:40.201:41.301:40.701:36.831.5 spm
14.GBRRichard Knell-Moore01:38.3(13)03:19.7(14)05:02.0(13)06:42.3(14)+26.4
Great Britain 01:38.301:41.401:42.301:40.328.7 spm
15.GBRAdam Crew01:41.8(21)03:23.5(16)05:04.5(15)06:45.3(15)+29.4
Wolfgangsee RC 01:41.801:41.701:41.001:40.829.7 spm
16.GBRJonty Eyres01:42.7(24)03:24.7(19)05:06.0(16)06:46.5(16)+30.6
Isenhurst 01:42.701:42.001:41.301:40.633.0 spm
17.GBRAlex Pickett01:42.0(22)03:26.0(21)05:09.7(21)06:50.1(17)+34.2
Royal Navy 01:42.001:44.001:43.701:40.432.2 spm
18.GBRJames Holder01:42.0(22)03:25.2(20)05:08.7(17)06:51.6(18)+35.7
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing Club 01:42.001:43.201:43.501:42.933.5 spm
19.GBRMark Hudson01:43.2(26)03:26.2(22)05:09.1(19)06:53.0(19)+37.1
GarageAthlete 01:43.201:43.001:42.901:43.832.3 spm
20.GBRMark Veal01:40.0(17)03:23.7(17)05:09.6(20)06:53.4(20)+37.5
Bristol Ariel 01:40.001:43.701:45.901:43.931.3 spm
21.IRLBrian Hannon01:40.4(19)03:23.8(18)05:09.0(18)06:53.8(21)+37.9
Row Elite 01:40.401:43.401:45.201:44.733.2 spm
22.GBRDaniel Worth01:42.7(24)03:27.6(23)05:12.8(22)06:56.9(22)+41.0
Great Britain 01:42.701:44.901:45.201:44.134.2 spm
23.GBRMichael Mcnelis01:44.6(28)03:30.6(26)05:15.7(23)06:57.7(23)+41.8
Sub 7 01:44.601:46.001:45.101:42.031.2 spm
24.GBRAndrew Shelling01:46.5(33)03:32.8(28)05:18.4(24)07:03.8(24)+47.9
Great Britain 01:46.501:46.301:45.601:45.327.0 spm
25.GBRDavid Pestell01:41.1(20)03:29.0(24)05:18.6(25)07:06.8(25)+50.9
Marlow 01:41.101:47.901:49.601:48.329.8 spm
26.ITAGiuseppe Sarno01:44.8(29)03:32.1(27)05:21.8(27)07:09.2(26)+53.3
Marlow Rowing Club 01:44.801:47.301:49.701:47.531.2 spm
27.GBRChris Malkin01:45.0(30)03:30.3(25)05:20.1(26)07:12.2(27)+56.3
Great Britain 01:45.001:45.301:49.801:52.028.5 spm
28.Peter Williams01:37.1(9)03:40.1(33)05:35.7(32)07:12.7(28)+56.8
Scotland 01:37.102:03.001:55.601:37.025.2 spm
29.GBRChris Barclay01:45.7(31)03:34.3(29)05:25.1(28)07:14.5(29)+58.6
Fitness Matters 01:45.701:48.601:50.801:49.529.5 spm
30.GBROli Whitre01:44.1(27)03:35.7(31)05:27.0(29)07:18.8(30)+1:02.9
Class of '92 01:44.101:51.601:51.301:51.829.7 spm
31.GBRRower 1101:45.9(32)03:34.9(30)05:28.0(31)07:19.4(31)+1:03.5
Stocken Rowing Club 01:45.901:49.001:53.101:51.332.8 spm
32.GBRZach Veitch01:48.5(34)03:37.4(32)05:27.3(30)07:19.8(32)+1:03.9
Commando Temple 01:48.501:48.901:49.901:52.627.5 spm
33.SVKPeter Vajo01:50.8(35)03:43.8(34)05:36.0(33)07:25.8(33)+1:09.9
Slovakia 01:50.801:53.001:52.201:49.730.5 spm
34.GERMarcus Schug01:37.9(11)03:52.2(35)05:50.7(34)07:49.2(34)+1:33.3
Basler Ruder-Club 01:37.902:14.301:58.501:58.527.2 spm
35.ITAAndrea Soardi01:54.1(36)03:54.1(36)05:57.1(35)07:56.8(35)+1:40.9
Italy 01:54.101:59.902:02.901:59.931.0 spm
IRLDavid Kelly01:34.3(3)02:42.3(1)----
Q-power 01:34.332.0 spm
GBRChris Heron   did not start
Engine Room 
GBRJames Wild   did not start
RowElite 
GBRRich Purdy   did not start
Royal Navy Sultan Massive 
GBRAndrew Hitch   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRPaul Lee   did not start
Marlow Rowing Club 
POLMariusz Linowski   did not start
Asensei 
Raymond Robinson   did not start
We are Invictus